Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License            4/14/2018 - 6:41 PM
                      CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                      
                              Skyline HS                               
 
Event 150  Boys Long Jump Age 7-8
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Count, Imari               8 Eotg                  11-08.00        
  2 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S          11-06.50        
  3 Watt, Dash                 8 Don Grant Al           9-11.00        
  4 Earl, Jordan               7 Full Stride            9-08.00        
  5 Berg, John                 8 East Bay Eli           9-07.75        
  6 Hill, Cysen                8 Phenom Elite           9-02.00        
  7 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            9-00.00        
  8 Daniele, Max               7 Unattached             8-07.00        
  8 Moore, Royal               7 God Speed              8-07.00        
 10 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride            8-02.50        
 11 Peterson, Titus            7 Oakland Pal            8-00.00        
 12 Johnson, Patrick           8 Jaguar Speed           7-11.50        
 13 Mason, Roderick            8 East Palo Al           7-11.25        
 14 Buggs, Cyrrel              8 Jaguar Speed           7-09.00        
 15 Graham, Raylan             7 Oakland Pal            7-06.00        
 16 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal            7-03.00        
 17 Deweese, Kairos            7 Oakland Pal            7-01.00        
 18 Bow, Jeremiah              7 Full Stride            7-00.50        
 19 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride            6-09.00        
 20 Gilliam, Camron            8 San Francisc           6-02.50        
 21 Abon, Jeloni               7 Oakland Pal            6-00.50        
 22 Singer, Michael            7 Raw Speed              5-11.25        
 23 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            5-10.50        
 24 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal            5-08.75        
 25 Boshen, Nikhil             7 Monticello A           5-03.00        
 26 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal            4-09.50        
 27 Ligons, Braylen            8 Raw Speed              4-09.25        
 28 Jackson, Maceo             7 C.A. Track Club        3-10.00