Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License            4/14/2018 - 6:41 PM
                      CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                      
                              Skyline HS                               
 
Event 149  Girls Long Jump Age 7-8
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run          10-00.25        
  2 Murphy, Amaria             8 Eotg                   9-09.00        
  3 Harris, Anya               8 Central Vall           9-02.00        
  4 Taylor, Rubi               8 B Sharp Academy        8-09.00        
  5 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One        8-04.00        
  6 Thomas, Navlynn            8 Oakland Pal            8-00.00        
  7 Jones, Elayah              8 High Speed T           7-11.00        
  8 Maufas-Williams, Marley    8 San Francisc           7-09.00        
  9 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club        7-06.00        
 10 McComb, Brooklyn           7 MH Jr Mustangs         7-05.00        
 10 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride            7-05.00        
 12 Rugado, Samantha           8 Central Vall           7-04.00        
 13 Imani, Kioni               8 High Speed T           7-01.00        
 14 Patterson, Blake           8 Jaguar Speed           6-10.00        
 15 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride            6-08.00        
 15 Harrison, Caylee           8 Full Stride            6-08.00        
 17 Jefferson, Jayla           8 Jaguar Speed           6-05.00        
 18 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc           6-04.00        
 18 Smith, Macayla             7 B Sharp Academy        6-04.00        
 20 McMahan, Naoki             8 Jaguar Speed           6-01.00        
 21 Kirkpartick, Riley         8 Full Stride            6-00.00        
 22 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run           5-09.00        
 23 Brent, Julianna            8 Jaguar Speed           5-08.00        
 24 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride            5-03.50        
 25 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride            5-02.50        
 26 Williams, Carene           8 Jaguar Speed           4-10.50        
 27 Stewart, Kamira            7 Full Stride            4-04.00        
 28 Jackson, Jayda             7 Jaguar Speed           3-09.00        
 -- Johnson, Rijan             7 Full Stride               FOUL        
 -- Johnson, Taarea            7 Full Stride               FOUL        
 -- Akpovi, Anaya              7 Central Vall              FOUL        
 -- Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider              FOUL        
 -- Scott, Jenaea              7 God Speed                 FOUL        
 -- Anuonye, Onyinyechi        8 Jaguar Speed              FOUL