Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 100  Boys 400 Meter Run Age 12
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Golden, Tajir             12 High Speed T           1:02.56           
  2 Galindo Jr., Rey          12 Central Vall           1:12.38           
  3 Alsaidi, Omar             12 Central Vall           1:14.78           
  4 Snowden, Jordan           12 Raw Speed              1:16.94           
  5 Kenney, Aiden             12 Hercules Run           1:21.45           
  6 Dias, Andre               12 Unattached             1:29.12           
Section  2                                                                
  1 MaBon, Troymaine          12 Full Stride            1:08.20           
  2 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride            1:08.33           
  3 Hearne, Andrew            12 Fast Forward           1:09.82           
  4 Ceaser, Manny             12 Phenom Elite           1:11.02           
  5 Kornegay, Davon           12 Hercules Run           1:13.68           
  6 Perriard, Andre           12 B Sharp Academy        1:15.21           
  7 Medeiros, Tildon          12 Central Vall           1:26.50           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Peters, Leo               12 C.A. Track Club        1:03.58           
  2 Brown, Je'Mon             12 San Francisc           1:07.20           
  3 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Speed          1:08.63           
  4 Herman, Desmond           12 Phenom Elite           1:09.01           
  5 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed              1:10.81           
  6 Hudson, Jadyn             12 Full Stride            1:13.51           
  7 Dunkley, Da'Vion          12 East Bay Eli           1:17.94           
  8 Logwood, Kenneth          12 Eotg                   1:20.97           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Chandrasekher, Jai        12 Sacramento S           1:02.10           
  2 Ajose, Deji               12 Hilltop Speed          1:03.45           
  3 Jimenez, Zander           12 Hercules Run           1:04.29           
  4 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed              1:05.48           
  5 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.           1:06.10           
  6 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run           1:06.31           
  7 Shelton, Zion             12 High Speed T           1:07.68           
  8 Watson, Travien           12 High Speed T           1:09.05           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Chandrasekher, Jai        12 Sacramento S           1:02.10   4       
  2 Golden, Tajir             12 High Speed T           1:02.56   1       
  3 Ajose, Deji               12 Hilltop Speed          1:03.45   4       
  4 Peters, Leo               12 C.A. Track Club        1:03.58   3       
  5 Jimenez, Zander           12 Hercules Run           1:04.29   4       
  6 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed              1:05.48   4       
  7 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.           1:06.10   4       
  8 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run           1:06.31   4       
  9 Brown, Je'Mon             12 San Francisc           1:07.20   3       
 10 Shelton, Zion             12 High Speed T           1:07.68   4       
 11 MaBon, Troymaine          12 Full Stride            1:08.20   2       
 12 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride            1:08.33   2       
 13 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Speed          1:08.63   3       
 14 Herman, Desmond           12 Phenom Elite           1:09.01   3       
 15 Watson, Travien           12 High Speed T           1:09.05   4       
 16 Hearne, Andrew            12 Fast Forward           1:09.82   2       
 17 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed              1:10.81   3       
 18 Ceaser, Manny             12 Phenom Elite           1:11.02   2       
 19 Galindo Jr., Rey          12 Central Vall           1:12.38   1       
 20 Hudson, Jadyn             12 Full Stride            1:13.51   3       
 21 Kornegay, Davon           12 Hercules Run           1:13.68   2       
 22 Alsaidi, Omar             12 Central Vall           1:14.78   1       
 23 Perriard, Andre           12 B Sharp Academy        1:15.21   2       
 24 Snowden, Jordan           12 Raw Speed              1:16.94   1       
 25 Dunkley, Da'Vion          12 East Bay Eli           1:17.94   3       
 26 Logwood, Kenneth          12 Eotg                   1:20.97   3       
 27 Kenney, Aiden             12 Hercules Run           1:21.45   1       
 28 Medeiros, Tildon          12 Central Vall           1:26.50   2       
 29 Dias, Andre               12 Unattached             1:29.12   1