Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 99  Girls 400 Meter Run Age 12
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Speed          1:16.29           
  2 Bonzi-Gullatt, Riley      12 Central Vall           1:20.70           
  3 Medina, Maleah            12 High Speed T           1:25.33           
  4 Dias, Anye                12 Unattached             1:50.61           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Pellette, Wa'Lae          12 San Francisc           1:05.52           
  2 Miles, Saniyah            12 B Sharp Academy        1:07.99           
  3 Carl, Tyler               12 Central Vall           1:13.69           
  4 Diaz, Rubi                12 Stockton Sai           1:15.50           
  5 Bell, Sydney              12 San Francisc           1:16.20           
  6 Turner, Tia               12 East Bay Eli           1:18.03           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Valentine, Reyana         12 Raw Speed              1:09.42           
  2 Dixon, Jada               12 M.P. Strider           1:12.21           
  3 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider           1:14.99           
  4 Murray, Naomi             12 Raw Speed              1:16.66           
  5 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S           1:18.07           
  6 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:19.98           
  7 West, Cadence             12 Full Stride            1:23.22           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Sauseda, Danica           12 MH Jr Mustangs         1:11.48           
  2 Thongvahn, Ashlee         12 Hilltop Speed          1:14.87           
  3 Ogu, Kellsey              12 Full Stride            1:15.82           
  4 Hillman, Canzada          12 Eotg                   1:16.62           
  5 Pham, Ioni                12 MH Jr Mustangs         1:17.68           
  6 Lopez-Salcido, Indira     12 Eotg                   1:18.73           
  7 Sanders, Czharria         12 Sacramento S           1:19.48           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Williams, Tori            12 Sacramento S           1:06.72           
  2 Brown, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:09.90           
  3 Carter, Kennedy           12 Full Stride            1:10.22           
  4 Beverley, Syniah          12 Sacramento S           1:10.97           
  5 Jernigan, Yasmeen         12 Hilltop Speed          1:11.29           
  6 Kwamilele, Khailey        12 Eotg                   1:12.32           
  7 Richmond, Sanaa           12 San Francisc           1:14.50           
  8 Hines, Morgan             12 Fast Forward           1:24.59           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Davis, Jaliyah            12 Sacramento S           1:02.22           
  2 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Speed          1:05.83           
  3 Mosley, Trinity           12 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     1:06.53           
  4 Jones, Kamaya             12 San Francisc           1:07.93           
  5 Winston, Nala             12 Hilltop Speed          1:09.35           
  6 Taylor, Amaya             12 B Sharp Academy        1:10.36           
  7 Branscomb, Amerrah        12 Eotg                   1:16.66           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Davis, Jaliyah            12 Sacramento S           1:02.22   6       
  2 Pellette, Wa'Lae          12 San Francisc           1:05.52   2       
  3 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Speed          1:05.83   6       
  4 Mosley, Trinity           12 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     1:06.53   6       
  5 Williams, Tori            12 Sacramento S           1:06.72   5       
  6 Jones, Kamaya             12 San Francisc           1:07.93   6       
  7 Miles, Saniyah            12 B Sharp Academy        1:07.99   2       
  8 Winston, Nala             12 Hilltop Speed          1:09.35   6       
  9 Valentine, Reyana         12 Raw Speed              1:09.42   3       
 10 Brown, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:09.90   5       
 11 Carter, Kennedy           12 Full Stride            1:10.22   5       
 12 Taylor, Amaya             12 B Sharp Academy        1:10.36   6       
 13 Beverley, Syniah          12 Sacramento S           1:10.97   5       
 14 Jernigan, Yasmeen         12 Hilltop Speed          1:11.29   5       
 15 Sauseda, Danica           12 MH Jr Mustangs         1:11.48   4       
 16 Dixon, Jada               12 M.P. Strider           1:12.21   3       
 17 Kwamilele, Khailey        12 Eotg                   1:12.32   5       
 18 Carl, Tyler               12 Central Vall           1:13.69   2       
 19 Richmond, Sanaa           12 San Francisc           1:14.50   5       
 20 Thongvahn, Ashlee         12 Hilltop Speed          1:14.87   4       
 21 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider           1:14.99   3       
 22 Diaz, Rubi                12 Stockton Sai           1:15.50   2       
 23 Ogu, Kellsey              12 Full Stride            1:15.82   4       
 24 Bell, Sydney              12 San Francisc           1:16.20   2       
 25 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Speed          1:16.29   1       
 26 Hillman, Canzada          12 Eotg                   1:16.62   4       
 27 Branscomb, Amerrah        12 Eotg                   1:16.66   6       
 27 Murray, Naomi             12 Raw Speed              1:16.66   3       
 29 Pham, Ioni                12 MH Jr Mustangs         1:17.68   4       
 30 Turner, Tia               12 East Bay Eli           1:18.03   2       
 31 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S           1:18.07   3       
 32 Lopez-Salcido, Indira     12 Eotg                   1:18.73   4       
 33 Sanders, Czharria         12 Sacramento S           1:19.48   4       
 34 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:19.98   3       
 35 Bonzi-Gullatt, Riley      12 Central Vall           1:20.70   1       
 36 West, Cadence             12 Full Stride            1:23.22   3       
 37 Hines, Morgan             12 Fast Forward           1:24.59   5       
 38 Medina, Maleah            12 High Speed T           1:25.33   1       
 39 Dias, Anye                12 Unattached             1:50.61   1