Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 98  Boys 400 Meter Run Age 11
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Robinson, Sean            11 Marin Waves            1:13.01           
  2 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:13.06           
  3 Walker, Davon             11 East Palo Al           1:29.09           
  4 Mack, Bryce               11 Sacramento S           1:29.16           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Granger, Anthony          11 Unattached             1:03.11           
  2 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:11.13           
  3 Finnie, Arazavion         11 Unattached             1:13.76           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hogan, Jarious            11 San Francisc           1:17.08           
  2 Johnson, Caprice          11 Full Stride            1:22.71           
  3 Ruffin, Zhuri             11 Hilltop Speed          1:24.09           
  4 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Speed          1:28.10           
  5 Blanche, Zion             11 Full Stride            1:28.41           
  6 Dright, Curtis            11 High Speed T           1:28.72           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run           1:15.69           
  2 Colbert, Rajah            11 Hercules Run           1:15.79           
  3 Childers-Rougeau, Kamden  11 Full Stride            1:19.49           
  4 Johnson, Ja'Nine          11 Sacramento S           1:20.37           
  5 Pierre, Jiancarlo         11 High Speed T           1:21.85           
  6 Ammons, Justin            11 Eotg                   1:21.98           
  7 Broussard, Myka           11 Raw Speed              1:22.55           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Speed          1:02.41           
  2 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            1:04.81           
  3 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Speed          1:05.16           
  4 Gaines Jr, Lorenzo        11 San Francisc           1:11.51           
  5 Bow, Elijah               11 Full Stride            1:13.64           
  6 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S           1:14.98           
  7 Hawkins, Camelleon        11 Full Stride            1:15.37           
  8 Taylor,Jr, Mardell        11 B Sharp Academy        1:21.10           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Speed          1:02.41   5       
  2 Granger, Anthony          11 Unattached             1:03.11   2       
  3 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            1:04.81   5       
  4 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Speed          1:05.16   5       
  5 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:11.13   2       
  6 Gaines Jr, Lorenzo        11 San Francisc           1:11.51   5       
  7 Robinson, Sean            11 Marin Waves            1:13.01   1       
  8 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:13.06   1       
  9 Bow, Elijah               11 Full Stride            1:13.64   5       
 10 Finnie, Arazavion         11 Unattached             1:13.76   2       
 11 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S           1:14.98   5       
 12 Hawkins, Camelleon        11 Full Stride            1:15.37   5       
 13 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run           1:15.69   4       
 14 Colbert, Rajah            11 Hercules Run           1:15.79   4       
 15 Hogan, Jarious            11 San Francisc           1:17.08   3       
 16 Childers-Rougeau, Kamden  11 Full Stride            1:19.49   4       
 17 Johnson, Ja'Nine          11 Sacramento S           1:20.37   4       
 18 Taylor,Jr, Mardell        11 B Sharp Academy        1:21.10   5       
 19 Pierre, Jiancarlo         11 High Speed T           1:21.85   4       
 20 Ammons, Justin            11 Eotg                   1:21.98   4       
 21 Broussard, Myka           11 Raw Speed              1:22.55   4       
 22 Johnson, Caprice          11 Full Stride            1:22.71   3       
 23 Ruffin, Zhuri             11 Hilltop Speed          1:24.09   3       
 24 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Speed          1:28.10   3       
 25 Blanche, Zion             11 Full Stride            1:28.41   3       
 26 Dright, Curtis            11 High Speed T           1:28.72   3       
 27 Walker, Davon             11 East Palo Al           1:29.09   1       
 28 Mack, Bryce               11 Sacramento S           1:29.16   1