Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 94  Boys 400 Meter Run Age 10
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Stroupe, Michael          10 Sacramento S           1:14.61           
  2 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall           1:16.25           
  3 Nonog, Kaleb              10 Sacramento S           1:20.67           
  4 Kimbrew, Sean             10 C.A. Track Club        1:21.05           
  5 Duckett, Kenneth          10 San Francisc           1:27.74           
  6 Campbell III, Antoino     10 Eotg                   1:28.85           
  7 Ma, Kevin                 10 Jaguar Speed           1:52.05           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Peters, Lorenzo           10 Minds in Mot           1:19.64           
  2 Miller, Thomas            10 San Francisc           1:19.74           
  3 Kimbrew, Troy             10 C.A. Track Club        1:30.78           
  4 Flores, Xavier            10 C.A. Track Club        1:43.23           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Morrell, Kyree            10 Central Vall           1:15.55           
  2 Chock, Gunnar             10 East Bay Hea           1:15.74           
  3 Wallace, Trey             10 Sacramento S           1:18.01           
  4 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S           1:21.92           
  5 Hernandez, John           10 Jaguar Speed           1:23.73           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Abdur-Rahim, Karim        10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:18.43           
  2 Mayse, James              10 Raw Speed              1:19.66           
  3 Gilchrist, Raiden         10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:19.90           
  4 Ardison, Khyre            10 Raw Speed              1:21.11           
  5 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Speed          1:25.68           
Section  5                                                                
  1 McNeal, Kylin             10 Raw Speed              1:12.96           
  2 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S           1:17.47           
  3 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S           1:23.95           
  4 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride            1:25.17           
  5 Perry, Parris             10 Full Stride            1:42.70           
  6 Cleveland, Justin         10 Full Stride            1:54.38           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.           1:05.90           
  2 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            1:08.46           
  3 Tan, Oliver               10 East Bay Hea           1:09.42           
  4 Herman, Jaden             10 Phenom Elite           1:11.11           
  5 Russell, Jaylen           10 Stockton Sai           1:13.37           
  6 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S           1:13.89           
  7 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli           1:15.90           
  8 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC             1:24.72           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.           1:05.90   6       
  2 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            1:08.46   6       
  3 Tan, Oliver               10 East Bay Hea           1:09.42   6       
  4 Herman, Jaden             10 Phenom Elite           1:11.11   6       
  5 McNeal, Kylin             10 Raw Speed              1:12.96   5       
  6 Russell, Jaylen           10 Stockton Sai           1:13.37   6       
  7 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S           1:13.89   6       
  8 Stroupe, Michael          10 Sacramento S           1:14.61   1       
  9 Morrell, Kyree            10 Central Vall           1:15.55   3       
 10 Chock, Gunnar             10 East Bay Hea           1:15.74   3       
 11 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli           1:15.90   6       
 12 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall           1:16.25   1       
 13 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S           1:17.47   5       
 14 Wallace, Trey             10 Sacramento S           1:18.01   3       
 15 Abdur-Rahim, Karim        10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:18.43   4       
 16 Peters, Lorenzo           10 Minds in Mot           1:19.64   2       
 17 Mayse, James              10 Raw Speed              1:19.66   4       
 18 Miller, Thomas            10 San Francisc           1:19.74   2       
 19 Gilchrist, Raiden         10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:19.90   4       
 20 Nonog, Kaleb              10 Sacramento S           1:20.67   1       
 21 Kimbrew, Sean             10 C.A. Track Club        1:21.05   1       
 22 Ardison, Khyre            10 Raw Speed              1:21.11   4       
 23 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S           1:21.92   3       
 24 Hernandez, John           10 Jaguar Speed           1:23.73   3       
 25 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S           1:23.95   5       
 26 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC             1:24.72   6       
 27 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride            1:25.17   5       
 28 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Speed          1:25.68   4       
 29 Duckett, Kenneth          10 San Francisc           1:27.74   1       
 30 Campbell III, Antoino     10 Eotg                   1:28.85   1       
 31 Kimbrew, Troy             10 C.A. Track Club        1:30.78   2       
 32 Perry, Parris             10 Full Stride            1:42.70   5       
 33 Flores, Xavier            10 C.A. Track Club        1:43.23   2       
 34 Ma, Kevin                 10 Jaguar Speed           1:52.05   1       
 35 Cleveland, Justin         10 Full Stride            1:54.38   5