Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 93  Girls 400 Meter Run Age 10
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ali, Serenity             10 Stockton Sai           1:15.53           
  2 Hosley, Da'Shanae         10 High Speed T           1:26.74           
  3 Zylstra, Sienna           10 Monticello A           1:29.87           
  4 Bullard, Kaya             10 C.A. Track Club        1:29.97           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jackson-Forks, Kassidy    10 Jaguar Speed           1:21.91           
  2 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:23.90           
  3 Saxton, Madison           10 Jaguar Speed           1:32.05           
  4 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S           1:38.38           
  5 Griffin, Taylor           10 High Speed T           1:43.87           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Rayon, Zoi                10 Raw Speed              1:14.04           
  2 Lawrence, Vivian          10 Jaguar Speed           1:17.47           
  3 Belford, Amaya            10 High Speed T           1:22.03           
  4 Ormonde, Mila             10 MH Jr Mustangs         1:23.16           
  5 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            1:25.90           
  6 Mabon, Simarie            10 Full Stride            1:31.76           
  7 Hogan, Taliah             10 San Francisc           1:35.41           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Mack, Malia               10 Sacramento S           1:16.54           
  2 Mabon, Tahje              10 Full Stride            1:18.64           
  3 Staten, Kierra            10 B Sharp Academy        1:22.89           
  4 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider           1:23.14           
  5 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride            1:25.46           
  6 Nelson, Kamaynie          10 Full Stride            1:26.18           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Talton, Kei'niyah         10 East Palo Al           1:07.64           
  2 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run           1:09.98           
  3 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S           1:11.71           
  4 Johnson, Caroline         10 B Sharp Academy        1:13.25           
  5 Nasher, Sumiayya          10 High Speed T           1:16.92           
  6 Johnson, Riya             10 Full Stride            1:19.57           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Talton, Kei'niyah         10 East Palo Al           1:07.64   5       
  2 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run           1:09.98   5       
  3 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S           1:11.71   5       
  4 Johnson, Caroline         10 B Sharp Academy        1:13.25   5       
  5 Rayon, Zoi                10 Raw Speed              1:14.04   3       
  6 Ali, Serenity             10 Stockton Sai           1:15.53   1       
  7 Mack, Malia               10 Sacramento S           1:16.54   4       
  8 Nasher, Sumiayya          10 High Speed T           1:16.92   5       
  9 Lawrence, Vivian          10 Jaguar Speed           1:17.47   3       
 10 Mabon, Tahje              10 Full Stride            1:18.64   4       
 11 Johnson, Riya             10 Full Stride            1:19.57   5       
 12 Jackson-Forks, Kassidy    10 Jaguar Speed           1:21.91   2       
 13 Belford, Amaya            10 High Speed T           1:22.03   3       
 14 Staten, Kierra            10 B Sharp Academy        1:22.89   4       
 15 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider           1:23.14   4       
 16 Ormonde, Mila             10 MH Jr Mustangs         1:23.16   3       
 17 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:23.90   2       
 18 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride            1:25.46   4       
 19 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            1:25.90   3       
 20 Nelson, Kamaynie          10 Full Stride            1:26.18   4       
 21 Hosley, Da'Shanae         10 High Speed T           1:26.74   1       
 22 Zylstra, Sienna           10 Monticello A           1:29.87   1       
 23 Bullard, Kaya             10 C.A. Track Club        1:29.97   1       
 24 Mabon, Simarie            10 Full Stride            1:31.76   3       
 25 Saxton, Madison           10 Jaguar Speed           1:32.05   2       
 26 Hogan, Taliah             10 San Francisc           1:35.41   3       
 27 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S           1:38.38   2       
 28 Griffin, Taylor           10 High Speed T           1:43.87   2