Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 92  Boys 400 Meter Run Age 9
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Morrell, Kaydem            9 Central Vall           1:21.89           
  2 Brown, Nehemiah            9 Raw Speed              1:25.94           
  3 Asberry, Khamani           9 Hercules Run           1:27.37           
  4 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed              1:28.74           
  5 Mesa, Cacimar              9 C.A. Track Club        1:34.15           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Williams, Christian        9 Jaguar Speed           1:23.54           
  2 Arum, Jeremiah-Obumne      9 C.A. Track Club        1:24.99           
  3 Walker, Daijon             9 East Palo Al           1:35.96           
  4 Hillary, Jr, Kion          9 B Sharp Academy        1:38.09           
  5 Pleasants, Herschel        9 Sacramento S           1:51.18           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride            1:10.16           
  2 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             1:16.29           
  3 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run           1:16.70           
  4 Kirkpartick, Rachmon       9 Full Stride            1:18.39           
  5 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            1:25.88           
  6 Jackson, Kingston          9 C.A. Track Club        1:27.25           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride            1:10.16   3       
  2 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             1:16.29   3       
  3 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run           1:16.70   3       
  4 Kirkpartick, Rachmon       9 Full Stride            1:18.39   3       
  5 Morrell, Kaydem            9 Central Vall           1:21.89   1       
  6 Williams, Christian        9 Jaguar Speed           1:23.54   2       
  7 Arum, Jeremiah-Obumne      9 C.A. Track Club        1:24.99   2       
  8 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            1:25.88   3       
  9 Brown, Nehemiah            9 Raw Speed              1:25.94   1       
 10 Jackson, Kingston          9 C.A. Track Club        1:27.25   3       
 11 Asberry, Khamani           9 Hercules Run           1:27.37   1       
 12 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed              1:28.74   1       
 13 Mesa, Cacimar              9 C.A. Track Club        1:34.15   1       
 14 Walker, Daijon             9 East Palo Al           1:35.96   2       
 15 Hillary, Jr, Kion          9 B Sharp Academy        1:38.09   2       
 16 Pleasants, Herschel        9 Sacramento S           1:51.18   2