Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 91  Girls 400 Meter Run Age 9
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Okoronkwo, Karen           9 Jaguar Speed           1:22.63           
  2 Babb, Paetyn               9 Raw Speed              1:24.79           
  3 Plunket, Tyllia            9 Eotg                   1:31.62           
  4 Grigsby, Imani             9 Sacramento S           1:43.05           
  5 Vogeding, Keyanna          9 B Sharp Academy        1:44.01           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:31.11           
  2 Jenkins, Michelle          9 C.A. Track Club        1:32.87           
  3 Knox, Kamiya               9 Eotg                   1:40.30           
  4 Campos, Citlalli           9 Sacramento S           1:47.54           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Eli           1:25.55           
  2 Sturns, Ya'Ceen            9 East Palo Al           1:27.43           
  3 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider           1:29.69           
  4 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli           1:32.90           
  5 Mayse, Jayda               9 Raw Speed              1:33.42           
  6 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride            1:37.57           
  7 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           1:37.81           
  8 Kenney, Aubrey             9 Hercules Run           1:41.71           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Stansberry, Brinkley       9 Freedom T.C.           1:20.74           
  2 Howard, Aireon             9 Raw Speed              1:23.23           
  3 Moore, J'La                9 M.P. Strider           1:24.07           
  4 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed          1:28.04           
  5 Peterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Speed          1:28.24           
  6 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Eli           1:30.19           
  7 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run           1:30.51           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.           1:11.60           
  2 Asidanya, Yariah           9 Full Stride            1:18.30           
  3 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S           1:20.93           
  4 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli           1:21.02           
  5 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S           1:23.02           
  6 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride            1:23.04           
  7 Jordan, Daniya             9 Full Stride            1:23.74           
  8 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S           1:25.65           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.           1:11.60   5       
  2 Asidanya, Yariah           9 Full Stride            1:18.30   5       
  3 Stansberry, Brinkley       9 Freedom T.C.           1:20.74   4       
  4 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S           1:20.93   5       
  5 Smith, Brooke              9 East Bay Eli           1:21.02   5       
  6 Okoronkwo, Karen           9 Jaguar Speed           1:22.63   1       
  7 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S           1:23.02   5       
  8 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride            1:23.04   5       
  9 Howard, Aireon             9 Raw Speed              1:23.23   4       
 10 Jordan, Daniya             9 Full Stride            1:23.74   5       
 11 Moore, J'La                9 M.P. Strider           1:24.07   4       
 12 Babb, Paetyn               9 Raw Speed              1:24.79   1       
 13 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Eli           1:25.55   3       
 14 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S           1:25.65   5       
 15 Sturns, Ya'Ceen            9 East Palo Al           1:27.43   3       
 16 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed          1:28.04   4       
 17 Peterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Speed          1:28.24   4       
 18 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider           1:29.69   3       
 19 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Eli           1:30.19   4       
 20 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run           1:30.51   4       
 21 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:31.11   2       
 22 Plunket, Tyllia            9 Eotg                   1:31.62   1       
 23 Jenkins, Michelle          9 C.A. Track Club        1:32.87   2       
 24 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli           1:32.90   3       
 25 Mayse, Jayda               9 Raw Speed              1:33.42   3       
 26 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride            1:37.57   3       
 27 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           1:37.81   3       
 28 Knox, Kamiya               9 Eotg                   1:40.30   2       
 29 Kenney, Aubrey             9 Hercules Run           1:41.71   3       
 30 Grigsby, Imani             9 Sacramento S           1:43.05   1       
 31 Vogeding, Keyanna          9 B Sharp Academy        1:44.01   1       
 32 Campos, Citlalli           9 Sacramento S           1:47.54   2