Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 90  Boys 400 Meter Run Age 7-8
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hill, Cysen                8 Phenom Elite           1:22.88           
  2 Kobayashi, Dyson           8 Unattached             1:24.39           
  3 Howell, Camron             8 Stockton Sai           1:24.54           
  4 Gilmore, Elijah            8 M.P. Strider           1:31.47           
  5 Jackson, Maceo             7 C.A. Track Club        1:34.81           
  6 McNeal, Kali               8 Raw Speed              1:39.12           
  7 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S           1:46.07           
  8 Cooks, Cameron             6 C.A. Track Club        1:57.81           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Lamb, Malik                8 East Palo Al           1:19.34           
  2 Rogers, Leslie             7 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:27.49           
  3 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider           1:29.57           
  4 Graham, Raylan             7 Oakland Pal            1:34.23           
  5 Ligons, Braylen            8 Raw Speed              1:39.95           
  6 Johnson, Patrick           8 Jaguar Speed           1:41.89           
  7 German, Xzavier            7 Sacramento S           2:20.32           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Berg, John                 8 East Bay Eli           1:24.22           
  2 Ali, Kedar                 8 Stockton Sai           1:25.19           
  3 Wynne, Jordan              8 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:41.47           
  4 Buggs, Cyrrel              8 Jaguar Speed           1:55.94           
  5 Duckett, Kayden            8 San Francisc           2:02.31           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Singer, Michael            7 Raw Speed              1:26.57           
  2 Byrd, Demari               7 East Bay Eli           1:31.88           
  3 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride            1:34.10           
  4 Hill, Josiah               7 East Bay Eli           1:42.40           
  5 Matterson, Obrien          8 Hercules Run           1:46.80           
  6 Pate-Terrell, Cameron      7 East Bay Hea           1:46.87           
  7 Earl, Jordan               7 Full Stride            1:48.44           
Section  5                                                                
  1 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride            1:24.35           
  2 Moore, Royal               7 God Speed              1:29.27           
  3 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride            1:29.76           
  4 Thongvahn, Seth            8 Hilltop Speed          1:36.63           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Hall, Kaden                8 M.P. Strider           1:14.22           
  2 Hackett, Preston           8 Sacramento S           1:20.05           
  3 Brown, Nehemiah            7 San Francisc           1:23.09           
  4 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride            1:23.64           
  5 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Speed          1:26.74           
  6 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Speed          1:30.18           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            1:10.04           
  2 Bell, Thomas               8 San Francisc           1:12.17           
  3 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run           1:15.02           
  4 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride            1:16.52           
  5 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Sai           1:18.40           
  6 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S           1:18.64           
  7 Young, Hakeem              8 East Bay Eli           1:26.37           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            1:10.04   7       
  2 Bell, Thomas               8 San Francisc           1:12.17   7       
  3 Hall, Kaden                8 M.P. Strider           1:14.22   6       
  4 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run           1:15.02   7       
  5 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride            1:16.52   7       
  6 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Sai           1:18.40   7       
  7 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S           1:18.64   7       
  8 Lamb, Malik                8 East Palo Al           1:19.34   2       
  9 Hackett, Preston           8 Sacramento S           1:20.05   6       
 10 Hill, Cysen                8 Phenom Elite           1:22.88   1       
 11 Brown, Nehemiah            7 San Francisc           1:23.09   6       
 12 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride            1:23.64   6       
 13 Berg, John                 8 East Bay Eli           1:24.22   3       
 14 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride            1:24.35   5       
 15 Kobayashi, Dyson           8 Unattached             1:24.39   1       
 16 Howell, Camron             8 Stockton Sai           1:24.54   1       
 17 Ali, Kedar                 8 Stockton Sai           1:25.19   3       
 18 Young, Hakeem              8 East Bay Eli           1:26.37   7       
 19 Singer, Michael            7 Raw Speed              1:26.57   4       
 20 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Speed          1:26.74   6       
 21 Rogers, Leslie             7 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:27.49   2       
 22 Moore, Royal               7 God Speed              1:29.27   5       
 23 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider           1:29.57   2       
 24 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride            1:29.76   5       
 25 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Speed          1:30.18   6       
 26 Gilmore, Elijah            8 M.P. Strider           1:31.47   1       
 27 Byrd, Demari               7 East Bay Eli           1:31.88   4       
 28 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride            1:34.10   4       
 29 Graham, Raylan             7 Oakland Pal            1:34.23   2       
 30 Jackson, Maceo             7 C.A. Track Club        1:34.81   1       
 31 Thongvahn, Seth            8 Hilltop Speed          1:36.63   5       
 32 McNeal, Kali               8 Raw Speed              1:39.12   1       
 33 Ligons, Braylen            8 Raw Speed              1:39.95   2       
 34 Wynne, Jordan              8 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:41.47   3       
 35 Johnson, Patrick           8 Jaguar Speed           1:41.89   2       
 36 Hill, Josiah               7 East Bay Eli           1:42.40   4       
 37 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S           1:46.07   1       
 38 Matterson, Obrien          8 Hercules Run           1:46.80   4       
 39 Pate-Terrell, Cameron      7 East Bay Hea           1:46.87   4       
 40 Earl, Jordan               7 Full Stride            1:48.44   4       
 41 Buggs, Cyrrel              8 Jaguar Speed           1:55.94   3       
 42 Cooks, Cameron             6 C.A. Track Club        1:57.81   1       
 43 Duckett, Kayden            8 San Francisc           2:02.31   3       
 44 German, Xzavier            7 Sacramento S           2:20.32   2