Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 89  Girls 400 Meter Run Age 7-8
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
 -- Andrews, Laneisha          7 San Francisc           1:41.71           
Section  1                                                                
  1 Harris, Anya               8 Central Vall           1:25.86           
  2 Rugado, Samantha           8 Central Vall           1:30.54           
  3 Johnson, Taarea            7 Full Stride            1:45.85           
  4 Jefferson, Jayla           8 Jaguar Speed           1:48.66           
  5 Jones, Lashaun             8 Raw Speed              1:48.75           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Patterson, Blake           8 Jaguar Speed           1:26.24           
  2 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider           1:33.52           
  3 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai           1:38.47           
  4 Goodlow, Gia               7 Stockton Sai           1:43.19           
  5 Anuonye, Onyinyechi        8 Jaguar Speed           2:12.16           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Williams, Carene           8 Jaguar Speed           1:24.10           
  2 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One        1:26.97           
  3 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:35.42           
  4 Gibson, Azalea             8 Hercules Run           1:43.48           
  5 Johnson, Rijan             7 Full Stride            1:57.24           
  6 McMahan, Naoki             8 Jaguar Speed           2:00.00           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Jones, Elayah              8 High Speed T           1:25.03           
  2 Taylor, Rubi               8 B Sharp Academy        1:35.51           
  3 Lewis, Vanessa             6 B Sharp Academy        1:41.71           
  4 Jackson, Jayda             7 Jaguar Speed           1:46.50           
  5 Stewart, Kamira            7 Full Stride            1:51.38           
  6 Scott, Jenaea              7 God Speed              1:53.92           
  7 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider           2:04.11           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Brown, Lael                8 M.P. Strider           1:22.43           
  2 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S           1:39.61           
  3 Brent, Julianna            8 Jaguar Speed           1:44.80           
  4 Kirkpartick, Riley         8 Full Stride            1:46.50           
  5 Miller, Tiana              7 San Francisc           1:50.96           
  6 Walker, Kimora             8 Raw Speed              1:51.06           
  7 Richard, Sidneymae         7 Hilltop Speed          1:56.04           
  8 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride            1:58.16           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC             1:32.34           
  2 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S           1:38.37           
  3 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run           1:39.49           
  4 Imani, Kioni               8 High Speed T           1:40.54           
  5 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed          1:40.59           
  6 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride            1:42.00           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Mcclellan, Taraji          8 East Bay Eli           1:20.57           
  2 Mcclellan, Tariah          8 East Bay Eli           1:22.44           
  3 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club        1:23.40           
  4 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run           1:27.34           
  5 Maufas-Williams, Marley    8 San Francisc           1:28.56           
  6 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed              1:32.36           
  7 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride            1:41.45           
  8 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride            1:55.14           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run           1:19.32           
  2 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc           1:19.95           
  3 Miller, Reagan             8 Sacramento S           1:21.26           
  4 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli           1:27.96           
  5 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli           1:29.77           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run           1:19.32   8       
  2 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc           1:19.95   8       
  3 Mcclellan, Taraji          8 East Bay Eli           1:20.57   7       
  4 Miller, Reagan             8 Sacramento S           1:21.26   8       
  5 Brown, Lael                8 M.P. Strider           1:22.43   5       
  6 Mcclellan, Tariah          8 East Bay Eli           1:22.44   7       
  7 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club        1:23.40   7       
  8 Williams, Carene           8 Jaguar Speed           1:24.10   3       
  9 Jones, Elayah              8 High Speed T           1:25.03   4       
 10 Harris, Anya               8 Central Vall           1:25.86   1       
 11 Patterson, Blake           8 Jaguar Speed           1:26.24   2       
 11 Andrews, Laneisha          7 San Francisc           1:41.71           
 12 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One        1:26.97   3       
 13 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run           1:27.34   7       
 14 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli           1:27.96   8       
 15 Maufas-Williams, Marley    8 San Francisc           1:28.56   7       
 16 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli           1:29.77   8       
 17 Rugado, Samantha           8 Central Vall           1:30.54   1       
 18 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC             1:32.34   6       
 19 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed              1:32.36   7       
 20 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider           1:33.52   2       
 21 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies     1:35.42   3       
 22 Taylor, Rubi               8 B Sharp Academy        1:35.51   4       
 23 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S           1:38.37   6       
 24 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai           1:38.47   2       
 25 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run           1:39.49   6       
 26 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S           1:39.61   5       
 27 Imani, Kioni               8 High Speed T           1:40.54   6       
 28 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed          1:40.59   6       
 29 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride            1:41.45   7       
 30 Lewis, Vanessa             6 B Sharp Academy        1:41.71   4       
 31 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride            1:42.00   6       
 32 Goodlow, Gia               7 Stockton Sai           1:43.19   2       
 33 Gibson, Azalea             8 Hercules Run           1:43.48   3       
 34 Brent, Julianna            8 Jaguar Speed           1:44.80   5       
 35 Johnson, Taarea            7 Full Stride            1:45.85   1       
 36 Kirkpartick, Riley         8 Full Stride            1:46.50   5       
 36 Jackson, Jayda             7 Jaguar Speed           1:46.50   4       
 38 Jefferson, Jayla           8 Jaguar Speed           1:48.66   1       
 39 Jones, Lashaun             8 Raw Speed              1:48.75   1       
 40 Miller, Tiana              7 San Francisc           1:50.96   5       
 41 Walker, Kimora             8 Raw Speed              1:51.06   5       
 42 Stewart, Kamira            7 Full Stride            1:51.38   4       
 43 Scott, Jenaea              7 God Speed              1:53.92   4       
 44 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride            1:55.14   7       
 45 Richard, Sidneymae         7 Hilltop Speed          1:56.04   5       
 46 Johnson, Rijan             7 Full Stride            1:57.24   3       
 47 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride            1:58.16   5       
 48 McMahan, Naoki             8 Jaguar Speed           2:00.00   3       
 49 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider           2:04.11   4       
 50 Anuonye, Onyinyechi        8 Jaguar Speed           2:12.16   2