Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Meter Run Age 15-19
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Peters, Divine            16 Unattached               12.45           
  2 Lincoln, Andrew           15 Stockton Sai             12.66           
  3 Fowlis Iii, Louis         15 San Francisc             12.71           
  4 Ochoa, Nickaio            15 MH Jr Mustangs           12.88           
  5 Elliot, Raven             16 Oakland Pal              13.05           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Randall, Paul             16 Oakland Pal              12.23           
  2 Konner, Christopher       15 Central Vall             12.63           
  3 Hassaan, Naseer           15 Unattached               13.67           
  4 Kendall, Kameron          15 C.A. Track Club          13.81           
  5 Fleeton, Ivryaon          16 Oakland Pal              15.97           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Smith, Khalil             16 San Francisc             11.77           
  2 Hassaan, Naseem           15 Unattached               12.01           
  3 Jackson, Wayne            18 Sacramento S             12.21           
  4 Davis, Cornell            15 Hilltop Speed            12.32           
  5 Vickers, Aaron            15 God Speed                12.47           
  6 Marshall, Jadyn           15 God Speed                13.04           
  7 Cavness, Amari            15 Unattached               19.88           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Smith, Khalil             16 San Francisc             11.77   3       
  2 Hassaan, Naseem           15 Unattached               12.01   3       
  3 Jackson, Wayne            18 Sacramento S             12.21   3       
  4 Randall, Paul             16 Oakland Pal              12.23   2       
  5 Davis, Cornell            15 Hilltop Speed            12.32   3       
  6 Peters, Divine            16 Unattached               12.45   1       
  7 Vickers, Aaron            15 God Speed                12.47   3       
  8 Konner, Christopher       15 Central Vall             12.63   2       
  9 Lincoln, Andrew           15 Stockton Sai             12.66   1       
 10 Fowlis Iii, Louis         15 San Francisc             12.71   1       
 11 Ochoa, Nickaio            15 MH Jr Mustangs           12.88   1       
 12 Marshall, Jadyn           15 God Speed                13.04   3       
 13 Elliot, Raven             16 Oakland Pal              13.05   1       
 14 Hassaan, Naseer           15 Unattached               13.67   2       
 15 Kendall, Kameron          15 C.A. Track Club          13.81   2       
 16 Fleeton, Ivryaon          16 Oakland Pal              15.97   2       
 17 Cavness, Amari            15 Unattached               19.88   3