Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 60  Boys 100 Meter Run Age 10
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Wright, Malek             10 Oakland Pal              14.76           
  2 Woods, Duke               10 East Palo Al             15.01           
  3 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             15.50           
  4 Morrell, Kyree            10 Central Vall             15.52           
  5 Abdur-Rahim, Karim        10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       15.65           
  6 Nonog, Kaleb              10 Sacramento S             16.16           
  7 Duckett, Kenneth          10 San Francisc             16.49           
  8 Ealy, Zoren               10 Oakland Pal              16.68           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Stroupe, Michael          10 Sacramento S             15.15           
  2 Hernandez, John           10 Jaguar Speed             16.74           
  3 Parrow, Devyn             10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.15           
  4 Ma, Kevin                 10 Jaguar Speed             20.73           
  5 Flores, Xavier            10 C.A. Track Club          22.31           
  6 Clemons, Jevon            10 East Palo Al             23.25           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             15.43           
  2 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal              16.10           
  3 Okoronkwo, John           10 Jaguar Speed             16.57           
  4 Peko, Kekoa               10 East Palo Al             16.64           
  5 Baird, Conner             10 Marin Waves              17.15           
  6 Moten, Yosef              10 M.P. Strider             19.05           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Coleman, EJ               10 Sacramento S             14.70           
  2 Miller, Thomas            10 San Francisc             16.08           
  3 Kimbrew, Troy             10 C.A. Track Club          16.64           
  4 Cleveland, Justin         10 Full Stride              16.80           
  5 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Speed            17.13           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             14.75           
  2 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              15.36           
  3 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             15.66           
  4 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC               16.28           
  5 Perry, Parris             10 Full Stride              16.31           
  6 Johnson, Rucker           10 Oakland Pal              16.38           
  7 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride              16.40           
  8 Sirivongsa, Carter        10 Eotg                     16.44           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal              14.25           
  2 Herman, Jaden             10 Phenom Elite             14.54           
  3 Sims, Caleb               10 Full Stride              14.57           
  4 Russell, Jaylen           10 Stockton Sai             14.99           
  5 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             15.11           
  6 Kimbrew, Sean             10 C.A. Track Club          15.16           
  7 Bishop lll, Christopher   10 Eotg                     15.45           
  8 Campbell III, Antoino     10 Eotg                     15.73           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             13.90           
  2 Gibbs, Kaiden             10 Oakland Pal              14.13           
  3 Peters, Lorenzo           10 Minds in Mot             14.15           
  4 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              14.16           
  5 Pride, Major              10 Phenom Elite             14.39           
  6 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli             14.51           
  7 Tan, Oliver               10 East Bay Hea             14.59           
  8 Mayse, James              10 Raw Speed                16.29           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             13.90   7       
  2 Gibbs, Kaiden             10 Oakland Pal              14.13   7       
  3 Peters, Lorenzo           10 Minds in Mot             14.15   7       
  4 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              14.16   7       
  5 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal              14.25   6       
  6 Pride, Major              10 Phenom Elite             14.39   7       
  7 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli             14.51   7       
  8 Herman, Jaden             10 Phenom Elite             14.54   6       
  9 Sims, Caleb               10 Full Stride              14.57   6       
 10 Tan, Oliver               10 East Bay Hea             14.59   7       
 11 Coleman, EJ               10 Sacramento S             14.70   4       
 12 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             14.75   5       
 13 Wright, Malek             10 Oakland Pal              14.76   1       
 14 Russell, Jaylen           10 Stockton Sai             14.99   6       
 15 Woods, Duke               10 East Palo Al             15.01   1       
 16 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             15.11   6       
 17 Stroupe, Michael          10 Sacramento S             15.15   2       
 18 Kimbrew, Sean             10 C.A. Track Club          15.16   6       
 19 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              15.36   5       
 20 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             15.43   3       
 21 Bishop lll, Christopher   10 Eotg                     15.45   6       
 22 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             15.50   1       
 23 Morrell, Kyree            10 Central Vall             15.52   1       
 24 Abdur-Rahim, Karim        10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       15.65   1       
 25 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             15.66   5       
 26 Campbell III, Antoino     10 Eotg                     15.73   6       
 27 Miller, Thomas            10 San Francisc             16.08   4       
 28 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal              16.10   3       
 29 Nonog, Kaleb              10 Sacramento S             16.16   1       
 30 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC               16.28   5       
 31 Mayse, James              10 Raw Speed                16.29   7       
 32 Perry, Parris             10 Full Stride              16.31   5       
 33 Johnson, Rucker           10 Oakland Pal              16.38   5       
 34 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride              16.40   5       
 35 Sirivongsa, Carter        10 Eotg                     16.44   5       
 36 Duckett, Kenneth          10 San Francisc             16.49   1       
 37 Okoronkwo, John           10 Jaguar Speed             16.57   3       
 38 Peko, Kekoa               10 East Palo Al             16.64   3       
 38 Kimbrew, Troy             10 C.A. Track Club          16.64   4       
 40 Ealy, Zoren               10 Oakland Pal              16.68   1       
 41 Hernandez, John           10 Jaguar Speed             16.74   2       
 42 Cleveland, Justin         10 Full Stride              16.80   4       
 43 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Speed            17.13   4       
 44 Parrow, Devyn             10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.15   2       
 44 Baird, Conner             10 Marin Waves              17.15   3       
 46 Moten, Yosef              10 M.P. Strider             19.05   3       
 47 Ma, Kevin                 10 Jaguar Speed             20.73   2       
 48 Flores, Xavier            10 C.A. Track Club          22.31   2       
 49 Clemons, Jevon            10 East Palo Al             23.25   2