Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Meter Run Age 10
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Veamatahau, Polonia       10 East Palo Al             15.92           
  2 Guerrero, Leticia         10 Oakland Pal              16.02           
  3 Jackson, Devonne          10 Oakland Pal              16.49           
  4 Pritchard, Sky            10 East Palo Al             17.08           
  5 Hill, Aniyah              10 Oakland Pal              17.33           
  6 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.66           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Rayon, Zoi                10 Raw Speed                15.27           
  2 Ali, Serenity             10 Stockton Sai             15.70           
  3 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider             15.81           
  4 Noy, Mya                  10 Stockton Sai             16.17           
  5 Zylstra, Sienna           10 Monticello A             16.78           
  6 Fowler, Acacia            10 Jaguar Speed             18.74           
  7 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             19.10           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Johnson, Caroline         10 B Sharp Academy          15.77           
  2 Moala, Kalei              10 East Palo Al             15.84           
  3 Brown, Anyla              10 B Sharp Academy          16.12           
  4 Johnson, Ja'Niyah         10 Jaguar Speed             16.26           
  5 Staten, Kierra            10 B Sharp Academy          16.35           
  6 Lawrence, Vivian          10 Jaguar Speed             16.41           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Ajala, Oluwadamilola      10 Steel Gazelles           14.77           
  2 Jackson-Forks, Kassidy    10 Jaguar Speed             16.93           
  3 Saxton, Madison           10 Jaguar Speed             17.38           
  4 Strock, Callie            10 MH Jr Mustangs           17.79           
  5 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              18.35           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal              16.26           
  2 Bullard, Kaya             10 C.A. Track Club          16.28           
  3 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride              16.89           
  4 Mabon, Simarie            10 Full Stride              16.96           
  5 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride              16.99           
  6 Hogan, Taliah             10 San Francisc             17.84           
  7 Ormonde, Mila             10 MH Jr Mustangs           18.71           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S             15.59           
  2 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc             15.92           
  3 Johnson, Riya             10 Full Stride              16.08           
  4 Nasher, Sumiayya          10 High Speed T             16.14           
  5 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride              16.18           
  6 Mabon, Tahje              10 Full Stride              16.19           
  7 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              17.49           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Turner, Kyra              10 Hercules Run             14.36           
  2 Luna Hooker, Jaycelyn     10 Hercules Run             14.39           
  3 Talton, Kei'niyah         10 East Palo Al             14.41           
  4 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run             14.43           
  5 Mack, Malia               10 Sacramento S             14.76           
  6 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Speed            15.25           
  7 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run             15.63           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Turner, Kyra              10 Hercules Run             14.36   7       
  2 Luna Hooker, Jaycelyn     10 Hercules Run             14.39   7       
  3 Talton, Kei'niyah         10 East Palo Al             14.41   7       
  4 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run             14.43   7       
  5 Mack, Malia               10 Sacramento S             14.76   7       
  6 Ajala, Oluwadamilola      10 Steel Gazelles           14.77   4       
  7 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Speed            15.25   7       
  8 Rayon, Zoi                10 Raw Speed                15.27   2       
  9 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S             15.59   6       
 10 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run             15.63   7       
 11 Ali, Serenity             10 Stockton Sai             15.70   2       
 12 Johnson, Caroline         10 B Sharp Academy          15.77   3       
 13 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider             15.81   2       
 14 Moala, Kalei              10 East Palo Al             15.84   3       
 15 Veamatahau, Polonia       10 East Palo Al             15.92   1       
 15 Glaspie, Breion           10 San Francisc             15.92   6       
 17 Guerrero, Leticia         10 Oakland Pal              16.02   1       
 18 Johnson, Riya             10 Full Stride              16.08   6       
 19 Brown, Anyla              10 B Sharp Academy          16.12   3       
 20 Nasher, Sumiayya          10 High Speed T             16.14   6       
 21 Noy, Mya                  10 Stockton Sai             16.17   2       
 22 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride              16.18   6       
 23 Mabon, Tahje              10 Full Stride              16.19   6       
 24 Johnson, Ja'Niyah         10 Jaguar Speed             16.26   3       
 24 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal              16.26   5       
 26 Bullard, Kaya             10 C.A. Track Club          16.28   5       
 27 Staten, Kierra            10 B Sharp Academy          16.35   3       
 28 Lawrence, Vivian          10 Jaguar Speed             16.41   3       
 29 Jackson, Devonne          10 Oakland Pal              16.49   1       
 30 Zylstra, Sienna           10 Monticello A             16.78   2       
 31 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride              16.89   5       
 32 Jackson-Forks, Kassidy    10 Jaguar Speed             16.93   4       
 33 Mabon, Simarie            10 Full Stride              16.96   5       
 34 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride              16.99   5       
 35 Pritchard, Sky            10 East Palo Al             17.08   1       
 36 Hill, Aniyah              10 Oakland Pal              17.33   1       
 37 Saxton, Madison           10 Jaguar Speed             17.38   4       
 38 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              17.49   6       
 39 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.66   1       
 40 Strock, Callie            10 MH Jr Mustangs           17.79   4       
 41 Hogan, Taliah             10 San Francisc             17.84   5       
 42 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              18.35   4       
 43 Ormonde, Mila             10 MH Jr Mustangs           18.71   5       
 44 Fowler, Acacia            10 Jaguar Speed             18.74   2       
 45 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             19.10   2