Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 58  Boys 100 Meter Run Age 9
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Williams, Christian        9 Jaguar Speed             15.41           
  2 Orr, William               9 Oakland Pal              16.33           
  3 Asberry, Khamani           9 Hercules Run             16.99           
  4 Hillary, Jr, Kion          9 B Sharp Academy          17.02           
  5 Corvacho-Marrugo, Miguel   9 Sacramento S             18.94           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Smith, Kyle                9 East Palo Al             53.04           
  2 Troutt, Zephaniah          9 Oakland Pal              53.27           
  3 Mayse, Myzaye              9 Raw Speed                53.79           
  4 Brown, Nehemiah            9 Raw Speed                54.47           
  5 Jhun, William              9 Monticello A             54.84           
  6 Beazer,, Za'Rius           9 M.P. Strider             55.67           
  7 Pleasants, Herschel        9 Sacramento S             56.11           
  8 Dhankar, Bharat            9 Jaguar Speed             56.13           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Walker, Daijon             9 East Palo Al             16.92           
  2 Chambers, Zariff           9 Central Vall             17.19           
  3 Mesa, Cacimar              9 C.A. Track Club          17.91           
  4 Reaves, Ivan               9 Oakland Pal              18.24           
  5 Gardea, Elijah             9 Oakland Pal              23.43           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Jackson, Kingston          9 C.A. Track Club          17.92           
  2 Russell, Jeremiah          9 Stockton Sai             17.98           
  3 Jones III, Kenneth         9 San Francisc             18.15           
  4 Flemming, Jonas            9 Oakland Pal              19.87           
  5 Carlos, Geromimo           9 East Bay Hea             19.97           
  6 Davis, Ammon               9 Oakland Pal              20.03           
  7 Jones, Jaden               9 San Francisc             20.04           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Moore, Tresvaughn          9 Oakland Pal              15.88           
  2 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              16.07           
  3 Kirkpartick, Rachmon       9 Full Stride              16.28           
  4 Arum, Jeremiah-Obumne      9 C.A. Track Club          16.34           
  5 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride              16.81           
  6 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed                17.17           
  7 Howard, Isaac              9 God Speed                17.36           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride              13.82           
  2 Hopkins, Tyvonte           9 Eotg                     14.73           
  3 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC               14.78           
  4 Williams, Omar             9 Hercules Run             14.86           
  5 Bonner, Noah               9 Oakland Pal              15.27           
  6 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run             16.10           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride              13.82   6       
  2 Hopkins, Tyvonte           9 Eotg                     14.73   6       
  3 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC               14.78   6       
  4 Williams, Omar             9 Hercules Run             14.86   6       
  5 Bonner, Noah               9 Oakland Pal              15.27   6       
  6 Williams, Christian        9 Jaguar Speed             15.41   1       
  7 Moore, Tresvaughn          9 Oakland Pal              15.88   5       
  8 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              16.07   5       
  9 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run             16.10   6       
 10 Kirkpartick, Rachmon       9 Full Stride              16.28   5       
 11 Orr, William               9 Oakland Pal              16.33   1       
 12 Arum, Jeremiah-Obumne      9 C.A. Track Club          16.34   5       
 13 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride              16.81   5       
 14 Walker, Daijon             9 East Palo Al             16.92   3       
 15 Asberry, Khamani           9 Hercules Run             16.99   1       
 16 Hillary, Jr, Kion          9 B Sharp Academy          17.02   1       
 17 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed                17.17   5       
 18 Chambers, Zariff           9 Central Vall             17.19   3       
 19 Howard, Isaac              9 God Speed                17.36   5       
 20 Mesa, Cacimar              9 C.A. Track Club          17.91   3       
 21 Jackson, Kingston          9 C.A. Track Club          17.92   4       
 22 Russell, Jeremiah          9 Stockton Sai             17.98   4       
 23 Jones III, Kenneth         9 San Francisc             18.15   4       
 24 Reaves, Ivan               9 Oakland Pal              18.24   3       
 25 Corvacho-Marrugo, Miguel   9 Sacramento S             18.94   1       
 26 Flemming, Jonas            9 Oakland Pal              19.87   4       
 27 Carlos, Geromimo           9 East Bay Hea             19.97   4       
 28 Davis, Ammon               9 Oakland Pal              20.03   4       
 29 Jones, Jaden               9 San Francisc             20.04   4       
 30 Gardea, Elijah             9 Oakland Pal              23.43   3       
 31 Smith, Kyle                9 East Palo Al             53.04   2       
 32 Troutt, Zephaniah          9 Oakland Pal              53.27   2       
 33 Mayse, Myzaye              9 Raw Speed                53.79   2       
 34 Brown, Nehemiah            9 Raw Speed                54.47   2       
 35 Jhun, William              9 Monticello A             54.84   2       
 36 Beazer,, Za'Rius           9 M.P. Strider             55.67   2       
 37 Pleasants, Herschel        9 Sacramento S             56.11   2       
 38 Dhankar, Bharat            9 Jaguar Speed             56.13   2