Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 57  Girls 100 Meter Run Age 9
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Plunket, Tyllia            9 Eotg                     17.13           
  2 Colbert, Sasha             9 C.A. Track Club          18.67           
  3 Grigsby, Imani             9 Sacramento S             20.26           
  4 Kalamkar, Svara            9 Monticello A             21.57           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Frye, Derrion              9 Oakland Pal              17.07           
  2 Green, Amiri               9 Oakland Pal              18.03           
  3 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider             18.14           
  4 Hollingsworth, Sumaya      9 Oakland Pal              18.78           
  5 Vogeding, Keyanna          9 B Sharp Academy          19.40           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Bryan-Smith, Dior          9 San Francisc             16.19           
  2 Okoronkwo, Karen           9 Jaguar Speed             16.82           
  3 Zaragoza, Angelina         9 Steel Gazelles           17.49           
  4 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.71           
  5 Anuonye, Chiamaka          9 Jaguar Speed             17.88           
  6 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider             18.11           
  7 Grudinin, Julia            9 Monticello A             19.88           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Babb, Paetyn               9 Raw Speed                16.76           
  2 Moore, J'La                9 M.P. Strider             17.00           
  3 Knox, Kamiya               9 Eotg                     17.66           
  4 Kenney, Aubrey             9 Hercules Run             21.32           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Gillam, Kaylen             9 Oakland Pal              16.97           
  2 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli             17.69           
  3 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal              17.98           
  4 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed            18.12           
  5 Combes, Jasmine            9 Marin Waves              20.13           
  6 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride              20.47           
  7 Vinson, T'Hea              9 San Francisc             21.79           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S             16.94           
  2 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S             17.13           
  3 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Eli             17.31           
  4 Jenkins, Michelle          9 C.A. Track Club          17.62           
  5 Peterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Speed            17.69           
  6 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Eli             17.71           
  7 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run             17.76           
  8 Broanax, Kayla             9 Eotg                     18.17           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             14.67           
  2 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             14.96           
  3 Stuart, Emoni              9 East Palo Al             15.63           
  4 Asidanya, Yariah           9 Full Stride              15.86           
  5 Jordan, Daniya             9 Full Stride              16.41           
  6 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride              17.02           
  7 Mayse, Jayda               9 Raw Speed                17.30           
  8 Howard, Aireon             9 Raw Speed                17.40           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             14.67   7       
  2 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             14.96   7       
  3 Stuart, Emoni              9 East Palo Al             15.63   7       
  4 Asidanya, Yariah           9 Full Stride              15.86   7       
  5 Bryan-Smith, Dior          9 San Francisc             16.19   3       
  6 Jordan, Daniya             9 Full Stride              16.41   7       
  7 Babb, Paetyn               9 Raw Speed                16.76   4       
  8 Okoronkwo, Karen           9 Jaguar Speed             16.82   3       
  9 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S             16.94   6       
 10 Gillam, Kaylen             9 Oakland Pal              16.97   5       
 11 Moore, J'La                9 M.P. Strider             17.00   4       
 12 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride              17.02   7       
 13 Frye, Derrion              9 Oakland Pal              17.07   2       
 14 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S             17.13   6       
 14 Plunket, Tyllia            9 Eotg                     17.13   1       
 16 Mayse, Jayda               9 Raw Speed                17.30   7       
 17 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Eli             17.31   6       
 18 Howard, Aireon             9 Raw Speed                17.40   7       
 19 Zaragoza, Angelina         9 Steel Gazelles           17.49   3       
 20 Jenkins, Michelle          9 C.A. Track Club          17.62   6       
 21 Knox, Kamiya               9 Eotg                     17.66   4       
 22 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli             17.69   5       
 22 Peterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Speed            17.69   6       
 24 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.71   3       
 24 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Eli             17.71   6       
 26 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run             17.76   6       
 27 Anuonye, Chiamaka          9 Jaguar Speed             17.88   3       
 28 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal              17.98   5       
 29 Green, Amiri               9 Oakland Pal              18.03   2       
 30 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider             18.11   3       
 31 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed            18.12   5       
 32 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider             18.14   2       
 33 Broanax, Kayla             9 Eotg                     18.17   6       
 34 Colbert, Sasha             9 C.A. Track Club          18.67   1       
 35 Hollingsworth, Sumaya      9 Oakland Pal              18.78   2       
 36 Vogeding, Keyanna          9 B Sharp Academy          19.40   2       
 37 Grudinin, Julia            9 Monticello A             19.88   3       
 38 Combes, Jasmine            9 Marin Waves              20.13   5       
 39 Grigsby, Imani             9 Sacramento S             20.26   1       
 40 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride              20.47   5       
 41 Kenney, Aubrey             9 Hercules Run             21.32   4       
 42 Kalamkar, Svara            9 Monticello A             21.57   1       
 43 Vinson, T'Hea              9 San Francisc             21.79   5