Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Run Age 7-8
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Taylor, Rubi               8 B Sharp Academy          17.78           
  2 Akpovi, Anaya              7 Central Vall             18.13           
  3 Lynch, Janyah              8 East Palo Al             18.36           
  4 Brent, Julianna            8 Jaguar Speed             18.71           
  5 Jackson, Jayda             7 Jaguar Speed             19.91           
  6 Miller, Tiana              7 San Francisc             21.92           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Brown, Lael                8 M.P. Strider             16.56           
  2 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai             17.26           
  3 Goodlow, Gia               7 Stockton Sai             17.34           
  4 Jefferson, Jayla           8 Jaguar Speed             17.92           
  5 Rugado, Samantha           8 Central Vall             18.19           
  6 Peko, Taimane              7 East Palo Al             18.71           
Section  3                                                                
  1 McMahan, Naoki             8 Jaguar Speed             18.66           
  2 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies       20.22           
  3 Matthew, Sydney-Gianna     7 Oakland Pal              20.35           
  4 Anuonye, Onyinyechi        8 Jaguar Speed             22.39           
  5 Scott, Jenaea              7 God Speed                23.20           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Smith, Macayla             7 B Sharp Academy          16.26           
  2 Jones, Elayah              8 High Speed T             16.64           
  3 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider             18.21           
  4 Dias, Amaya                8 Unattached               19.55           
  5 Jones, Lashaun             8 Raw Speed                20.57           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Patterson, Blake           8 Jaguar Speed             16.31           
  2 Williams, Carene           8 Jaguar Speed             16.57           
  3 Johnson, Taarea            7 Full Stride              19.19           
  4 Carter Cook, Ana'Lyse      8 Sheldon Jr Huskies       21.09           
  5 Walker, Kimora             8 Raw Speed                22.17           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Thomas, Navlynn            8 Oakland Pal              18.46           
  2 Stewart, Kamira            7 Full Stride              19.75           
  3 Kirkpartick, Riley         8 Full Stride              19.78           
  4 Haynes, Teylor             8 M.P. Strider             20.49           
  5 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider             21.06           
  6 Johnson, Rijan             7 Full Stride              21.26           
  7 Richard, Sidneymae         7 Hilltop Speed            21.66           
  8 Gibson, Azalea             8 Hercules Run             22.00           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride              18.32           
  2 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S             18.64           
  3 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              18.89           
  4 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run             19.82           
  5 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed            19.94           
  6 Harrison, Caylee           8 Full Stride              20.01           
  7 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S             20.91           
  8 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride              21.03           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Murphy, Amaria             8 Eotg                     16.88           
  2 Maufas-Williams, Marley    8 San Francisc             17.29           
  3 Speese, Kennedy            7 Oakland Pal              18.12           
  4 Bower, Gianna              7 East Palo Al             19.20           
  5 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal              19.48           
  6 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride              19.60           
  7 Andrews, Laneisha          7 San Francisc             19.88           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One          16.49           
  2 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc             16.63           
  3 Miller, Reagan             8 Sacramento S             16.71           
  4 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run             17.09           
  5 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed                17.17           
  6 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club          17.51           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli             15.57           
  2 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli             15.81           
  3 Jaini, Sahasra             8 East Palo Al             16.33           
  4 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run             16.38           
  5 Mcclellan, Taraji          8 East Bay Eli             16.50           
  6 Mcclellan, Tariah          8 East Bay Eli             16.94           
  7 Thompson, Nikaliah         7 East Palo Al             18.91           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Eli             15.57  10       
  2 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli             15.81  10       
  3 Smith, Macayla             7 B Sharp Academy          16.26   4       
  4 Patterson, Blake           8 Jaguar Speed             16.31   5       
  5 Jaini, Sahasra             8 East Palo Al             16.33  10       
  6 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run             16.38  10       
  7 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One          16.49   9       
  8 Mcclellan, Taraji          8 East Bay Eli             16.50  10       
  9 Brown, Lael                8 M.P. Strider             16.56   2       
 10 Williams, Carene           8 Jaguar Speed             16.57   5       
 11 Turner, Aliyah             8 San Francisc             16.63   9       
 12 Jones, Elayah              8 High Speed T             16.64   4       
 13 Miller, Reagan             8 Sacramento S             16.71   9       
 14 Murphy, Amaria             8 Eotg                     16.88   8       
 15 Mcclellan, Tariah          8 East Bay Eli             16.94  10       
 16 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run             17.09   9       
 17 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed                17.17   9       
 18 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai             17.26   2       
 19 Maufas-Williams, Marley    8 San Francisc             17.29   8       
 20 Goodlow, Gia               7 Stockton Sai             17.34   2       
 21 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club          17.51   9       
 22 Taylor, Rubi               8 B Sharp Academy          17.78   1       
 23 Jefferson, Jayla           8 Jaguar Speed             17.92   2       
 24 Speese, Kennedy            7 Oakland Pal              18.12   8       
 25 Akpovi, Anaya              7 Central Vall             18.13   1       
 26 Rugado, Samantha           8 Central Vall             18.19   2       
 27 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider             18.21   4       
 28 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride              18.32   7       
 29 Lynch, Janyah              8 East Palo Al             18.36   1       
 30 Thomas, Navlynn            8 Oakland Pal              18.46   6       
 31 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S             18.64   7       
 32 McMahan, Naoki             8 Jaguar Speed             18.66   3       
 33 Brent, Julianna            8 Jaguar Speed             18.71   1       
 33 Peko, Taimane              7 East Palo Al             18.71   2       
 35 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              18.89   7       
 36 Thompson, Nikaliah         7 East Palo Al             18.91  10       
 37 Johnson, Taarea            7 Full Stride              19.19   5       
 38 Bower, Gianna              7 East Palo Al             19.20   8       
 39 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal              19.48   8       
 40 Dias, Amaya                8 Unattached               19.55   4       
 41 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride              19.60   8       
 42 Stewart, Kamira            7 Full Stride              19.75   6       
 43 Kirkpartick, Riley         8 Full Stride              19.78   6       
 44 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run             19.82   7       
 45 Andrews, Laneisha          7 San Francisc             19.88   8       
 46 Jackson, Jayda             7 Jaguar Speed             19.91   1       
 47 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed            19.94   7       
 48 Harrison, Caylee           8 Full Stride              20.01   7       
 49 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies       20.22   3       
 50 Matthew, Sydney-Gianna     7 Oakland Pal              20.35   3       
 51 Haynes, Teylor             8 M.P. Strider             20.49   6       
 52 Jones, Lashaun             8 Raw Speed                20.57   4       
 53 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S             20.91   7       
 54 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride              21.03   7       
 55 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider             21.06   6       
 56 Carter Cook, Ana'Lyse      8 Sheldon Jr Huskies       21.09   5       
 57 Johnson, Rijan             7 Full Stride              21.26   6       
 58 Richard, Sidneymae         7 Hilltop Speed            21.66   6       
 59 Miller, Tiana              7 San Francisc             21.92   1       
 60 Gibson, Azalea             8 Hercules Run             22.00   6       
 61 Walker, Kimora             8 Raw Speed                22.17   5       
 62 Anuonye, Onyinyechi        8 Jaguar Speed             22.39   3       
 63 Scott, Jenaea              7 God Speed                23.20   3