Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               4/14/2018 - 6:40 PM
                       CATC Youth Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 54  Boys 100 Meter Run 6 & Under
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Silvas, Jeremiah           6 East Palo Al             18.31           
  2 Deweese, Kairos            7 Oakland Pal              19.84           
  3 McFarland, Jasir           5 Oakland Pal              22.40           
  4 Philipos, Johann           6 Steel Gazelles           22.43           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Lee, Xavier                6 Oakland Pal              17.74           
  2 Vasquez, Eppy              6 East Palo Al             18.17           
  3 Pride, Max                 5 Phenom Elite             20.61           
  4 Gardner, Prince            5 Hilltop Speed            20.71           
  5 Hernandez, Matthew         6 Jaguar Speed             24.29           
  6 Floyd, Micheal             6 M.P. Strider             26.50           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Matterson, Obrien          8 Hercules Run             18.47           
  2 Jackson, Maceo             7 C.A. Track Club          19.38           
  3 Patterson, Kaiden          5 Oakland Pal              20.28           
  4 Patterson, Avery           6 Jaguar Speed             21.29           
  5 Mayfield, Aaron            6 San Francisc             23.98           
  6 Juan, Reyion               6 San Francisc             27.78           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Moore, Kade                6 God Speed                17.78           
  2 Johnson Jr, Dante          6 San Francisc             18.36           
  3 Whitlock, Reuben           6 Oakland Pal              20.40           
  4 Cooks, Cameron             6 C.A. Track Club          20.63           
  5 Green, Jai                 5 Sacramento S             20.68           
  6 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride              21.17           
  7 Stansberry, Brecken        6 Freedom T.C.             21.22           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lee, Xavier                6 Oakland Pal              17.74   2       
  2 Moore, Kade                6 God Speed                17.78   4       
  3 Vasquez, Eppy              6 East Palo Al             18.17   2       
  4 Silvas, Jeremiah           6 East Palo Al             18.31   1       
  5 Johnson Jr, Dante          6 San Francisc             18.36   4       
  6 Matterson, Obrien          8 Hercules Run             18.47   3       
  7 Jackson, Maceo             7 C.A. Track Club          19.38   3       
  8 Deweese, Kairos            7 Oakland Pal              19.84   1       
  9 Patterson, Kaiden          5 Oakland Pal              20.28   3       
 10 Whitlock, Reuben           6 Oakland Pal              20.40   4       
 11 Pride, Max                 5 Phenom Elite             20.61   2       
 12 Cooks, Cameron             6 C.A. Track Club          20.63   4       
 13 Green, Jai                 5 Sacramento S             20.68   4       
 14 Gardner, Prince            5 Hilltop Speed            20.71   2       
 15 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride              21.17   4       
 16 Stansberry, Brecken        6 Freedom T.C.             21.22   4       
 17 Patterson, Avery           6 Jaguar Speed             21.29   3       
 18 McFarland, Jasir           5 Oakland Pal              22.40   1       
 19 Philipos, Johann           6 Steel Gazelles           22.43   1       
 20 Mayfield, Aaron            6 San Francisc             23.98   3       
 21 Hernandez, Matthew         6 Jaguar Speed             24.29   2       
 22 Floyd, Micheal             6 M.P. Strider             26.50   2       
 23 Juan, Reyion               6 San Francisc             27.78   3