Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License           11/6/2021 - 10:34 PM
                 WACC League Championship - 11/6/2021                  
                              Hayward HS                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men                                                          
  1 # 2503 Stein, Jack        12 Piedmont              15:34.76    1   
  2 # 2186 Song, David        12 Alameda               15:55.72    2   
  3 # 2381 Bull, Jacob        11 Castro Valley         15:57.66    3   
  4 # 2447 Wilson-Ripsom, Be  12 Encinal               16:09.22    4   
  5 # 2488 Long, Parker       11 Piedmont              16:20.00    5   
  6 # 2414 Phulps, Logan      12 Castro Valley         16:22.18    6   
  7 # 2556 Murakami, Kellan   12 San Leandro           16:26.67    7   
  8 # 2296 Nickelsen, Oliver  10 Berkeley              16:28.48    8   
  9 # 2356 Phillips, Lyle     10 Bishop O'Dowd         16:34.45    9   
 10 # 2485 Lee, Julien        10 Piedmont              16:35.02   10   
 11 # 2550 Mendez Sanchez, J  12 San Leandro           16:37.20   11   
 12 # 2274 Koch, Quinn        12 Berkeley              16:39.39   12   
 13 # 2498 Schulte-Sasse, Xa  10 Piedmont              16:41.71   13   
 14 # 2368 Tanenbaum, Zachar  11 Bishop O'Dowd         16:44.26   14   
 15 # 2336 Fong, Marcus       12 Bishop O'Dowd         16:46.53   15   
 16 # 2479 Downing, Cooper    12 Piedmont              16:50.17   16   
 17 # 2334 Eilenberg, Ennio    9 Bishop O'Dowd         16:52.93   17   
 18 # 2507 Taylor, Christian  11 Piedmont              16:56.94   18   
 19 # 2441 Owens, Laith        9 Encinal               17:07.84   19   
 20 # 2251 Escalante, Elliot  11 Berkeley              17:07.88   20   
 21 # 2338 Gonzalez, Ethan    10 Bishop O'Dowd         17:14.92   21   
 22 # 2294 Mullen, Mason      10 Berkeley              17:18.73   22   
 23 # 2244 De Valpine, Luke   11 Berkeley              17:20.55   23   
 24 # 2284 Madjidi, Jalen     11 Berkeley              17:26.39   24   
 25 # 2384 Chang, Lucas       10 Castro Valley         17:26.76   25   
 26 # 2235 Chiappetta, Giuse  11 Berkeley              17:27.88   26   
 27 # 2442 Radnaasuren, Erwi  11 Encinal               17:34.71   27   
 28 # 2142 Dawson, Naveen      9 Alameda               17:36.38   28   
 29 # 2377 Avery, Conrad      11 Castro Valley         17:37.20   29   
 30 # 2547 Maes, Jude         10 San Leandro           17:40.20   30   
 31 # 2591 Zahradka, Anthony  12 San Leandro           17:41.73   31   
 32 # 2571 Quach, Andy        11 San Leandro           17:45.76   32   
 33 # 2397 Griffith, Evan     11 Castro Valley         17:49.73   33   
 34 # 2151 Gaytan-Flores, Ca  12 Alameda               17:51.71   34   
 35 # 2351 O'Donnell, Ryan    11 Bishop O'Dowd         17:51.73   35   
 36 # 2440 Oduor, Davis       12 Encinal               17:58.88   36   
 37 # 2521 Caisse, Tyler      12 San Leandro           17:59.05   37   
 38 # 2587 Washburn, Luke     10 San Leandro           18:04.18   38   
 39 # 2430 Cerna, Diego       11 Encinal               18:06.92   39   
 40 # 2222 Uribe, Christophe  11 Arroyo (Nc)           18:12.31   40   
 41 # 2187 Stoller, Aaron      9 Alameda               18:23.69   41   
 42 # 2359 Rocha, Miles        9 Bishop O'Dowd         18:23.87   42   
 43 # 2140 Crane, Oscar       11 Alameda               18:24.69   43   
 44 # 2455 Redmon, Malachi    12 Hayward               18:29.36        
 45 # 2218 Maldonado, Sergio  10 Arroyo (Nc)           18:30.40   44   
 46 # 2454 Ramirez, Diego      9 Hayward               18:35.25        
 47 # 2435 Hillesheim, Kris    9 Encinal               18:37.27   45   
 48 # 2199 Wootton, Christop  10 Alameda               18:59.57   46   
 49 # 2143 Dowell, Owen       10 Alameda               19:09.13   47   
 50 # 2458 Arrizon Lopez, Sa  11 Mt Eden               19:13.21   48   
 51 # 2422 Taylor, Simon      11 Castro Valley         19:16.44   49   
 52 # 2598 Delgadillo, Ruben  10 San Lorenzo           19:34.59   50   
 53 # 2599 Diago, Liam        10 San Lorenzo           19:56.33   51   
 54 # 2464 Lapid, CJ          10 Mt Eden               20:00.39   52   
 55 # 2460 Chamu, Alejandro   10 Mt Eden               20:10.19   53   
 56 # 2607 Valdivia, Omar     11 San Lorenzo           20:15.92   54   
 57 # 2600 Encarnacion, Arie  10 San Lorenzo           20:27.23   55   
 58 # 2206 Andrews, Owen      12 Arroyo (Nc)           20:31.88   56   
 59 # 2604 Montoya, Alan      12 San Lorenzo           21:05.86   57   
 60 # 2459 Casareno, Sean     11 Mt Eden               21:33.96   58   
 61 # 2221 Teasley, Benjamin  12 Arroyo (Nc)           21:42.66   59   
 62 # 2467 Solorio, William   11 Mt Eden               21:43.26   60   
 63 # 2595 Anye, Lesli         9 San Lorenzo           21:51.23   61   
 64 # 2210 Dinn, Jake         12 Arroyo (Nc)           22:01.20   62   
 65 # 2448 Bentley, Edward    11 Hayward               22:28.67        
 66 # 2215 Guevara, Dane       9 Arroyo (Nc)           22:44.12   63   
 67 # 2208 Chen, Victor       10 Arroyo (Nc)           22:46.36   64   
 68 # 2615 Saravia, Erick     11 Tennyson              32:02.70