Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                    2/29/2020 - 6:54 PM
               Skyline HS Invitational - 2/23/2019 to 2/23/2020                
                                  Skyline HS                                   
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Howard, Lydia             12 St Mary's College     17-05.25   NWI  1       
     17-01.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) 17-05.25(NWI)                      
  2 Williams, Chloe           11 Washington            17-03.25   NWI  1       
     17-03.25(NWI) 16-11.75(NWI) 16-08.75(NWI) 16-05(NWI)                      
  3 Dawson, Scarlett          10 Alameda               16-09.00   NWI  1       
     16-09(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) FOUL                                  
  4 Ford, Milan               10 Bishop O'Dowd         16-04.75   NWI  1       
     16-00.75(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI)                   
  5 Paulding, Nyah            12 Castro Valley         16-01.50   NWI  1       
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)                      
  6 Hameed, Ameerah           12 James Logan           15-09.75   NWI  2       
     11-09(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI)                                    
  7 Korn, Elizabeth           12 Piedmont              15-08.50   NWI  1       
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)                   
  8 Williams, Daya             9 Dublin                15-06.00   NWI  1       
     14-01.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)                         
  8 Sachs, Naomi               9 Castro Valley         15-06.00   NWI  1       
     15-06(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)                      
  8 Kral, Annika              11 San Francisc          15-06.00   NWI  2       
     FOUL      15-06(NWI) 15-02(NWI)                                           
 11 Ionescu-Zanetti, Alessan   9 Berkeley              15-03.00   NWI  2       
     15-00.75(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 14-07(NWI)                                       
 12 Shveyd, Raya              10 Lick Wilmerding       15-02.00   NWI  1       
     15-00.25(NWI) 14-08.25(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 15-02(NWI)                      
 13 Hancock, Jamie             9 Washington            14-10.00   NWI  2       
     14-10(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI)                                       
 14 Rogers, Georgia            9 St Mary's College     14-08.75   NWI  2       
     10-11(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI)                                    
 14 Sarwar, Aiza              10 Dublin                14-08.75   NWI  2       
     12-10(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI)                                    
 16 Hughes, Aly               11 San Francisc          14-07.75   NWI  2       
     13-11.50(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI)                                 
 17 Feng, Kiki                 9 Dublin                14-06.50   NWI  2       
     14-06.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 14-06(NWI)                                       
 18 Aubert, Mikiah            11 Dublin                14-06.25   NWI  2       
     12-05.25(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI) 12-11(NWI)                                    
 19 Martin, Siena             12 Head-Royce            14-06.00   NWI  1       
     13-11(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI) FOUL                                  
 20 Scheil, Amelie            11 San Francisc          14-05.00   NWI  2       
     14-05(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI)                                       
 21 Rogers, Simone            11 St Mary's College     14-01.00   NWI  2       
     13-04.75(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI) 14-01(NWI)                                    
 22 Cox, Amber                 9 St Joseph No          14-00.00   NWI  2       
     14-00(NWI) FOUL      13-04.50(NWI)                                        
 23 Tillman, Le'Moni          11 Abraham Lincoln       13-11.75   NWI  2       
     13-11.75(NWI) 12-11(NWI)                                                  
 24 Spivy, Sydney             12 San Francisc          13-11.00   NWI  2       
     12-07.75(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 13-11(NWI)                                       
 25 Tran, Erika               10 Dublin                13-09.25   NWI  2       
     13-08(NWI) 13-09.25(NWI) 13-04.75(NWI)                                    
 26 Liao, Amelia              11 Dublin                13-07.75   NWI  1       
     FOUL      13-07.75(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) 13-05.75(NWI)                       
 27 Walker, Joy               12 Skyline               13-06.50   NWI  2       
     10-04(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)                                    
 28 Hodges, Taylor             9 Castro Valley         13-06.00   NWI  2       
     13-06(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 12-10.75(NWI)                                       
 28 Wheeler, Samantha          9 St Joseph No          13-06.00   NWI  2       
     13-03(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 12-03.75(NWI)                                       
 30 Rodigue, Sophie            9 Bishop O'Dowd         13-05.00   NWI  2       
     FOUL      13-05(NWI) FOUL                                                 
 31 Wilkinson, Molly          10 San Francisc          13-04.75   NWI  2       
     13-04.75(NWI) FOUL      13-00(NWI)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Heaven          10 St Mary's College     13-04.00   NWI  2       
     13-04(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI) 11-11.50(NWI)                                    
 33 Warden, Catherine          9 Lick Wilmerding       12-08.50   NWI  2       
     11-11.75(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI)                                    
 34 Dolan, Emily               9 Oakland Tech          12-07.00   NWI  2       
     11-08.75(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 12-07(NWI)                                       
 35 Nair, Anaamika            12 Mission San Jose      12-04.00   NWI  2       
     12-04(NWI) 12-03.75(NWI) 11-11.25(NWI)                                    
 36 Lerner, Ellie             11 Urban of San          12-01.50   NWI  2       
     12-01.50(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 11-08.25(NWI)                                    
 37 Schwartz, Saryn           11 Skyline               12-01.00   NWI  2       
     11-00(NWI) 11-07(NWI) 12-01(NWI)                                          
 38 Mengarelli, Analise       10 Lick Wilmerding       11-09.00   NWI  2       
     11-09(NWI)    x                                                           
 39 Umeukeje, Sally            9 San Francisc          11-06.00   NWI  2       
     FOUL      11-06(NWI) FOUL                                                 
 40 Jacobs, Ava                9 Oakland Tech          11-04.25   NWI  2       
     FOUL      11-04.25(NWI)                                                   
 41 Guan, Allyson             11 Dublin                10-11.50   NWI  2       
     FOUL      FOUL      10-11.50(NWI)                                         
 42 Sutaria, Gracy             9 Dublin                10-02.00   NWI  2       
     FOUL      10-02(NWI) 9-03(NWI)                                            
 -- Fox, Kenndra              10 San Lorenzo               FOUL        2       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 -- Stegall, Annie            10 San Francisc              FOUL        2       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 -- Shin-Sherman, Kaya         9 Lick Wilmerding           FOUL        2       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 -- Soto, Lucila              11 Madison Park              FOUL        2       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL