Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               2/29/2020 - 6:53 PM
             Skyline HS Invitational - 2/23/2019 to 2/23/2020             
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Yu, Lilian                10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:24.37   6       
  2 Hochschild, Isabella      11 San Francisc           2:24.95   6       
  3 Mason, Maya                9 San Francisc           2:29.50   6       
  4 Gohlke, Hanna              9 Berkeley               2:29.66   6       
  5 Fleming, Piper            10 Bentley Upper          2:29.71   6       
  6 Garrett, Clair            10 Oakland Tech           2:29.88   6       
  7 Perez, Natalie            10 St Joseph No           2:31.18   5       
  8 Pitstick, Emma            11 Skyline                2:32.47   5       
  9 Sulentic, Leila           11 San Francisc           2:32.78   5       
 10 Glueck, Greta             11 Skyline                2:33.07   5       
 11 Wolberg, Annika           11 San Francisc           2:33.14   5       
 12 Fong, Kalea               12 Bishop O'Dowd          2:33.89   6       
 13 Vatturi, Rithika          12 James Logan            2:35.33   6       
 14 Pena, Lucy                12 Hayward                2:36.25   5       
 15 Lumpkin, Marissa          10 San Francisc           2:36.53   5       
 16 Garcia, Sophie            10 San Francisc           2:37.94   3       
 17 Troche-Jones, Tea         10 Will C. Wood           2:38.29   4       
 18 Ades, Maya                12 Oakland Tech           2:38.93   5       
 19 Whitten, Isabella         10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:39.92   6       
 20 Chappel, Zorah            10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:40.00   3       
 21 Goodman, Leah             12 Berkeley               2:40.46   3       
 22 Owens, Aila               11 St Joseph No           2:41.37   5       
 23 Dang, Chloe               10 Washington             2:41.49   4       
 24 Wadsworth, Lucy           11 San Francisc           2:42.07   3       
 25 Le, Tianna                11 James Logan            2:42.29   2       
 26 Guzman, Eloisa            10 Madison Park           2:42.41   4       
 27 King, Mollie              10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:42.85   3       
 28 Virmani, Elina            11 Bishop O'Dowd          2:42.93   3       
 29 Lee, Sydney                9 San Francisc           2:43.16   3       
 30 Ong, Natasha               9 Urban of San           2:43.47   1       
 31 Elenteny, Natalie         10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:43.95   5       
 32 Tiaffay, Madison          10 Alameda                2:44.12   4       
 33 Soller, Meliya            11 Berkeley               2:44.26   4       
 34 Harrison, Talia           10 Urban of San           2:44.88   4       
 35 Shamir, Emma              11 Berkeley               2:45.63   4       
 36 Elenteny, Hannah          10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:46.74   2       
 37 McIntyre, Cally            9 St Mary's College      2:47.01   2       
 38 Sappenfield, Alice         9 San Francisc           2:47.06   4       
 39 Green, Josie               9 Oakland Tech           2:47.17   3       
 40 Jackson, Kayannah         10 Oakland                2:47.85   3       
 41 Wadsworth, Erin            9 San Francisc           2:48.11   3       
 42 Goldstein, Susanne        11 Berkeley               2:48.70   4       
 43 Sieu, Jaida               10 St Joseph No           2:49.94   2       
 44 Lau, Rachel               12 Mission San Jose       2:50.08   4       
 45 Daniels, Samantha         11 Bishop O'Dowd          2:51.31   2       
 46 Williams, Daya             9 Dublin                 2:53.29   5       
 47 Goldstein, Miriam          9 Berkeley               2:53.36   5       
 48 Djemal Rukin, Ariana      11 Berkeley               2:53.94   6       
 49 Nichols, Maya             12 Skyline                2:55.37   3       
 50 Curry, Colleen            11 Berkeley               2:57.87   1       
 51 Ho, Virginia               9 Abraham Lincoln        2:57.99   1       
 52 Serrano Rivas, Nely       11 Oakland Mili           2:58.27   2       
 53 Camacho, Sierra            9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:58.46   2       
 54 Seltzer, Sydney            9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:58.55   2       
 55 Urbina, Glenda             9 San Lorenzo            2:58.84   1       
 56 Bauerlein Kelly, Tonia     9 Bishop O'Dowd          3:00.80   1       
 57 Hodges, Christina         11 Berkeley               3:01.66   1       
 58 Khuu, Hilary              10 Hercules               3:02.21   4       
 59 Nguyen, Sabrina           11 Skyline                3:03.43   1       
 60 Vo, Lynne                 10 Oakland                3:04.31   1       
 61 Saterfield, Ruby          11 De Anza                3:04.85   3       
 62 Hopkins, Olivia            9 Skyline                3:06.70   1       
 63 Brothers, Bailey          12 Skyline                3:06.97   2       
 64 Lee, Alana                 9 Berkeley               3:07.00   2       
 65 Couch, Natalie            12 Berkeley               3:07.64   2       
 66 Ly, Jessica                9 De Anza                3:10.74   2       
 67 He, Songxi                 9 Oakland Tech           3:20.51   1       
 68 Gonzalez, Viviana         11 Skyline                3:26.93   1       
 69 Griffiths, Gabriella      10 Skyline                3:27.17   1       
 70 Johnson, Tatiana          12 Oakland                3:33.33   1