Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     11/9/2019 - 10:50 AM
                      WACC Center League Finals - 11/9/2019                      
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Jensen, Julian               Bishop O'Dowd         15:42.78    1             
  2 Chaney, Lucas                Bishop O'Dowd         15:43.37    2             
  3 Cazares, Emilio              Alameda               15:46.06    3             
  4 Tseng, Jovi                  Berkeley              16:07.66    4             
  5 Mortimer, Collin             Piedmont              16:19.21    5             
  6 Pang, Ian                    Alameda               16:22.23    6             
  7 Nguyen, Patrick              Alameda               16:25.17    7             
  8 Bigelow, Jackson             Bishop O'Dowd         16:27.97    8             
  9 Yee, Taylor                  Berkeley              16:28.70    9             
 10 Weekes, Alex                 Piedmont              16:31.00   10             
 11 Sun, Calvin                  Arroyo (Nc)           16:33.06   11             
 12 Bull, Jacob                  Castro Valley         16:38.10   12             
 13 Wilson-Ripsom, Ben           Encinal               16:38.84   13             
 14 Taylor, Tobias               Castro Valley         16:43.10   14             
 15 Chauvet, Julien              Berkeley              16:46.14   15             
 16 Bojdak-Yates, Naftali        Berkeley              16:46.65   16             
 17 Downing, Cooper              Piedmont              16:48.68   17             
 18 Connelly, Rowen              Piedmont              16:48.90   18             
 19 Rodriguez, Alvaro            San Leandro           16:49.05   19             
 20 Guandique, Marco             San Leandro           16:51.40   20             
 21 Garcia, Arturo               Arroyo (Nc)           16:51.86   21             
 22 Phulps, Logan                Castro Valley         16:54.06   22             
 23 Koch, Quinn                  Berkeley              16:58.86   23             
 24 Wright, Ryan                 Bishop O'Dowd         16:59.82   24             
 25 Chamberlain Carr, Seamus     Piedmont              17:00.03   25             
 26 Podell, Max                  Piedmont              17:02.77                  
 27 Campuzano, Eddie             San Leandro           17:03.60   26             
 28 Wu, Timothy                  Castro Valley         17:03.72   27             
 29 Ting, Benjamin               Alameda               17:09.70   28             
 30 Morgan, Tyler                Castro Valley         17:10.86   29             
 31 Gardella, Emmett             Berkeley              17:12.05                  
 32 Sainez, Rigo                 Arroyo (Nc)           17:12.25   30             
 33 Stein, Jack                  Piedmont              17:13.61                  
 34 Oduor, Davis                 Encinal               17:13.65   31             
 35 Lim, Jordan                  Alameda               17:13.71   32             
 36 Yanez, Miguel                Arroyo (Nc)           17:13.94   33             
 37 Jones, Gabe                  Encinal               17:14.05   34             
 38 Gonzalez, Lorenzo            Arroyo (Nc)           17:19.38   35             
 39 Tran, Kha-Vinh               San Leandro           17:21.20   36             
 40 O'Donnell, Ryan              Bishop O'Dowd         17:23.80   37             
 41 Lynch, Connor                Alameda               17:25.96                  
 42 Pham, Victor                 Bishop O'Dowd         17:28.22                  
 43 Ciprian, Luis                San Leandro           17:33.52   38             
 44 Barriga, Salvador            San Leandro           17:34.11                  
 45 Melanson, Ryan               Alameda               17:34.36                  
 46 Murakami, Kellan             San Leandro           17:34.79                  
 47 Lander, Christian            San Lorenzo           17:40.52   39             
 48 Lack, Zander                 Encinal               17:41.88   40             
 49 Cerna, Diego                 Encinal               17:46.45   41             
 50 Mai, Jason                   Mt Eden               17:52.56   42             
 51 Mochizuki, Dylan             Encinal               17:53.04                  
 52 Conley, Christopher          Castro Valley         17:59.01                  
 53 Gonzalez, Alem               Arroyo (Nc)           18:00.45                  
 54 Fernholz, William            Berkeley              18:03.28                  
 55 Berhane, Mikias              Encinal               18:08.85                  
 56 Flores, Jose                 Hayward               18:18.39   43             
 57 Gavino, Jesus                Arroyo (Nc)           18:25.30                  
 58 Saldana, Christopher         Mt Eden               18:31.72   44             
 59 Lopez, Carlos                Mt Eden               18:33.09   45             
 60 Bonardi, Christian           Castro Valley         18:35.07                  
 61 Rivas, Ricardo               San Lorenzo           19:00.56   46             
 62 Trejo, Frank                 Hayward               19:03.58   47             
 63 Nguyen, Nathan               Mt Eden               19:10.63   48             
 64 Chon, Kris                   Hayward               19:28.72   49             
 65 Montoya, Alan                San Lorenzo           19:29.54   50             
 66 Arrizon Lopez, Saul          Mt Eden               19:30.13   51             
 67 Singh, Ramneek               Mt Eden               19:32.62                  
 68 Angulo, Luis                 San Lorenzo           19:40.95   52             
 69 Hagley, Ethan                Hayward               19:44.16   53             
 70 Morales, Isaiah              San Lorenzo           19:51.56   54             
 71 Guard, Andrew                Hayward               20:08.76   55             
 72 Chu, Terran                  Hayward               20:45.78                  
 73 Valdivia, Omar               San Lorenzo           20:48.50                  
 74 Solorzano, Noah              San Lorenzo           21:04.35                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Berkeley                     67    4    9   15   16   23                    
      Total Time:  1:23:08.01                                                    
         Average:    16:37.61                                                    
   2 Bishop O'Dowd                72    1    2    8   24   37                    
      Total Time:  1:22:17.74                                                    
         Average:    16:27.55                                                    
   3 Piedmont                     75    5   10   17   18   25                    
      Total Time:  1:23:27.82                                                    
         Average:    16:41.57                                                    
   4 Alameda                      76    3    6    7   28   32                    
      Total Time:  1:22:56.87                                                    
         Average:    16:35.38                                                    
   5 Castro Valley               104   12   14   22   27   29                    
      Total Time:  1:24:29.84                                                    
         Average:    16:53.97                                                    
   6 Arroyo (Nc)                 130   11   21   30   33   35                    
      Total Time:  1:25:10.49                                                    
         Average:    17:02.10                                                    
   7 San Leandro                 139   19   20   26   36   38                    
      Total Time:  1:25:38.77                                                    
         Average:    17:07.76                                                    
   8 Encinal                     159   13   31   34   40   41                    
      Total Time:  1:26:34.87                                                    
         Average:    17:18.98                                                    
   9 Mt Eden                     230   42   44   45   48   51                    
      Total Time:  1:33:38.13                                                    
         Average:    18:43.63                                                    
  10 San Lorenzo                 241   39   46   50   52   54                    
      Total Time:  1:35:43.13                                                    
         Average:    19:08.63                                                    
  11 Hayward                     247   43   47   49   53   55                    
      Total Time:  1:36:43.61                                                    
         Average:    19:20.73