Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     11/9/2019 - 10:29 AM
                      WACC Center League Finals - 11/9/2019                      
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Zalewski, Sophia             Piedmont              17:50.64    1             
  2 Liuson, Olivia               Alameda               18:05.38    2             
  3 Chavez, Ariana               San Leandro           18:55.90    3             
  4 Gohlke, Hanna                Berkeley              19:03.04    4             
  5 Huynh, Cameron               Castro Valley         19:03.43    5             
  6 Hosokawa, Katy               Alameda               19:06.87    6             
  7 Carpenter, Sophia            Alameda               19:06.93    7             
  8 Black, Ellie                 Piedmont              19:07.47    8             
  9 Yue, Geraldine               Alameda               19:09.34    9             
 10 Djemal Rukin, Ariana         Berkeley              19:10.68   10             
 11 McAuliffe, Adri              Piedmont              19:15.43   11             
 12 Troyer, Aya                  Piedmont              19:15.64   12             
 13 Whitten, Isabella            Bishop O'Dowd         19:18.84   13             
 14 Yu, Lilian                   Bishop O'Dowd         19:27.14   14             
 15 Fong, Kalea                  Bishop O'Dowd         19:31.03   15             
 16 Black, Margaret              Piedmont              19:33.38   16             
 17 Leung, Lianna                Berkeley              19:40.59   17             
 18 Tiaffay, Madison             Alameda               19:41.43   18             
 19 Kasl-Godley, Sierra          Castro Valley         19:58.71   19             
 20 Lovric, Mara                 Piedmont              20:16.55                  
 21 McWeeny, Molly               Piedmont              20:16.97                  
 22 Avila, Daisy                 Castro Valley         20:25.00   20             
 23 Curpene, Stephanie           Castro Valley         20:26.48   21             
 24 Elenteny, Hannah             Bishop O'Dowd         20:31.09   22             
 25 Nickolaus, Naomi             Berkeley              20:34.86   23             
 26 West, Julia                  Alameda               20:36.69                  
 27 Ow-Wing, Li                  Alameda               20:37.94                  
 28 Sellman, Ellie               Bishop O'Dowd         20:45.69   24             
 29 Pena, Lucy                   Hayward               20:47.57                  
 30 Goldstein, Miriam            Berkeley              20:49.87   25             
 31 Chappel, Zorah               Bishop O'Dowd         20:50.59                  
 32 Elenteny, Natalie            Bishop O'Dowd         20:52.39                  
 33 Jay, Annabel                 Berkeley              20:53.85                  
 34 Kiesling, Lena-Rose          Castro Valley         20:55.43   26             
 35 Cassaro, Gabby               Encinal               20:57.52   27             
 36 Killian, Malou               Encinal               20:57.96   28             
 37 Sanchez, Yarissa             San Leandro           21:10.36   29             
 38 Silveira, Cinthia            San Leandro           21:20.81   30             
 39 Vasquez, Tessa               Encinal               21:30.87   31             
 40 Goodman, Leah                Berkeley              21:36.19                  
 41 Siopack, Sophia              Castro Valley         21:38.93                  
 42 Corona Ibarra, Laura         San Leandro           21:49.22   32             
 43 Schmelzinger, Alexa          San Leandro           22:10.38   33             
 44 Bhusari, Chetna              Arroyo (Nc)           22:22.23   34             
 45 Pham, Cynthia                San Leandro           22:37.32                  
 46 Ma, Melody                   Encinal               22:44.30   35             
 47 Urbina, Glenda               San Lorenzo           23:02.84   36             
 48 Del Rosario, Anabella        San Lorenzo           23:12.10   37             
 49 Taylor, Josephine            Castro Valley         23:25.66                  
 50 Hayward, Alyssa              Arroyo (Nc)           23:49.61   38             
 51 Xie, Erica                   Arroyo (Nc)           23:55.93   39             
 52 Barbosa, Jasmine             San Lorenzo           24:06.00   40             
 53 Kim, Maile                   Arroyo (Nc)           24:12.56   41             
 54 Given, Sarina                Encinal               24:21.68   42             
 55 Huang, Sabrina               Arroyo (Nc)           24:32.03   43             
 56 Gonzalez, Susana             San Lorenzo           24:57.84   44             
 57 Pena, Maria                  Arroyo (Nc)           25:28.07                  
 58 Castillo, Isabella           Arroyo (Nc)           25:34.57                  
 59 Penalver, Patricia           Encinal               25:43.32                  
 60 Conteras, Alyssa             San Lorenzo           27:54.06   45             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Alameda                      42    2    6    7    9   18                    
      Total Time:  1:35:09.95                                                    
         Average:    19:01.99                                                    
   2 Piedmont                     48    1    8   11   12   16                    
      Total Time:  1:35:02.56                                                    
         Average:    19:00.52                                                    
   3 Berkeley                     79    4   10   17   23   25                    
      Total Time:  1:39:19.04                                                    
         Average:    19:51.81                                                    
   4 Bishop O'Dowd                88   13   14   15   22   24                    
      Total Time:  1:39:33.79                                                    
         Average:    19:54.76                                                    
   5 Castro Valley                91    5   19   20   21   26                    
      Total Time:  1:40:49.05                                                    
         Average:    20:09.81                                                    
   6 San Leandro                 127    3   29   30   32   33                    
      Total Time:  1:45:26.67                                                    
         Average:    21:05.34                                                    
   7 Encinal                     163   27   28   31   35   42                    
      Total Time:  1:50:32.34                                                    
         Average:    22:06.47                                                    
   8 Arroyo (Nc)                 195   34   38   39   41   43                    
      Total Time:  1:58:52.36                                                    
         Average:    23:46.48                                                    
   9 San Lorenzo                 202   36   37   40   44   45                    
      Total Time:  2:03:12.84                                                    
         Average:    24:38.57