Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     11/9/2019 - 10:08 AM
                      WACC Center League Finals - 11/9/2019                      
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Slez, Eric                   Alameda               17:28.46    1             
  2 Saulsbury, Kenji             Alameda               17:28.69    2             
  3 Walthour, Jonathon           Castro Valley         17:32.33    3             
  4 Salmasan, Ramon Joshua       San Leandro           17:37.06    4             
  5 Marcus, Edward               Piedmont              17:40.70    5             
  6 Cheung, Christopher          Alameda               17:44.50    6             
  7 Nguyen, Ryan                 San Leandro           17:54.85    7             
  8 Yu, Arnet                    Bishop O'Dowd         18:01.38    8             
  9 Zheng, Nathan                Castro Valley         18:01.50    9             
 10 Pun, Ernest                  Alameda               18:03.30   10             
 11 Yuen, Justin                 Alameda               18:06.82   11             
 12 Ferguson, Myles              Encinal               18:13.76   12             
 13 Rojas, Maximus               Castro Valley         18:14.82   13             
 14 Von Stroheim, Vander         Alameda               18:15.02                  
 15 Johnson, Hank                Arroyo (Nc)           18:25.51   14             
 16 Khan, Omar                   Alameda               18:25.55                  
 17 Lu, Eric                     Alameda               18:28.34                  
 18 Schmitz, Peter               Bishop O'Dowd         18:30.77   15             
 19 Chun, Michael                Alameda               18:31.32                  
 20 Lazarczyk, Santiago          Piedmont              18:32.37   16             
 21 Lefebre, Gabriel             Bishop O'Dowd         18:37.76   17             
 22 Heubel, Griffin              San Leandro           18:40.47   18             
 23 DeLong, Alexander            Alameda               18:41.36                  
 24 Irie, Cory                   Berkeley              18:44.11                  
 25 Ngo, Ethan                   Castro Valley         18:44.56   19             
 26 Wu, Tony                     Arroyo (Nc)           18:44.57   20             
 27 Tulloch, Connor              Arroyo (Nc)           18:45.19   21             
 28 Wolfl, Erik                  Alameda               18:54.96                  
 29 Williams, Daniel             Arroyo (Nc)           18:55.39   22             
 30 Browne, Spencer              Bishop O'Dowd         19:00.04   23             
 31 Lin, Alan                    Arroyo (Nc)           19:02.69   24             
 32 Valencia, Brandon            San Leandro           19:05.07   25             
 33 Murphy, Trever               Castro Valley         19:07.42   26             
 34 Tansey, Mitchell             Alameda               19:09.72                  
 35 Sweeney, Joseph              Bishop O'Dowd         19:12.74   27             
 36 Declaro, Michael             San Leandro           19:16.11   28             
 37 Lopez, Adair                 San Leandro           19:27.68                  
 38 Casareno, Sean               Mt Eden               19:34.73   29             
 39 Gonzalez, Sebastian          San Leandro           19:35.56                  
 40 Horne, Gavin                 Piedmont              19:40.34   30             
 41 Uribe, Chris                 Arroyo (Nc)           19:40.81                  
 42 Madrigal, Sebastian          Bishop O'Dowd         19:41.19                  
 43 Cifuentes, Marlon            San Leandro           19:53.90                  
 44 Lanza, Adam                  San Leandro           19:54.66                  
 45 Norboe, William              Encinal               19:56.10   31             
 46 Ruberto, Dante               Piedmont              19:59.65   32             
 47 Zhou, Wilson                 San Leandro           19:59.92                  
 48 Olaru-Hagen, Jason           Piedmont              20:08.54   33             
 49 Camarillo, Vennie            Encinal               20:09.34   34             
 50 Tolentino, Vincent           San Leandro           20:09.46                  
 51 Xu, Eric                     Alameda               20:18.08                  
 52 Wu, Adam                     Castro Valley         20:21.40                  
 53 Zhen, Andrew                 San Leandro           20:28.33                  
 54 Andrews, Owen                Arroyo (Nc)           20:40.27                  
 55 Howey, Kenji                 Encinal               20:42.43   35             
 56 Kim-Tran, Isaac              Bishop O'Dowd         20:56.57                  
 57 Camarillo, Robbie            Encinal               21:02.09   36             
 58 Do, Yates                    Bishop O'Dowd         21:12.05                  
 59 Nguyen, Phong                San Leandro           21:15.58                  
 60 Palomares, David             San Leandro           21:17.83                  
 61 Le, Kevin                    Mt Eden               21:18.81   37             
 62 Norboe, Aaron                Encinal               21:19.91                  
 63 Zheng, Brian                 San Leandro           21:26.23                  
 64 Norris, Nicholas             Berkeley              21:43.81                  
 65 Taylor, Timothy              Piedmont              21:47.44                  
 66 Van Gelder, Owen             Piedmont              21:47.86                  
 67 Ponce, Antonio               Arroyo (Nc)           21:50.81                  
 68 Marangoly, Rohan             Piedmont              21:51.72                  
 69 Wang, Jeffrey                Castro Valley         21:57.43                  
 70 Si, Joseph                   Arroyo (Nc)           22:06.34                  
 71 Cushing, Robert              Bishop O'Dowd         22:16.29                  
 72 Haut, Nathaniel              San Leandro           22:26.21                  
 73 Pasion, Brandon              San Leandro           22:41.44                  
 74 Huang, Yanqin                San Leandro           22:45.31                  
 75 Enriquez, Alsyl              Mt Eden               22:51.03   38             
 76 Tolentino, Ronelle           San Leandro           23:45.86                  
 77 Solorio, William             Mt Eden               24:04.58   39             
 78 Liu, Anthony                 San Leandro           24:09.78                  
 79 Ko, Derrick                  Castro Valley         25:17.83                  
 80 Molina, Alberto              Mt Eden               26:15.30   40             
 81 Hernandez, Jason             San Leandro           27:55.82                  
 82 Lambert, Kihiro              Piedmont              29:51.32                  
 83 Shotton, Ollie               Piedmont              29:51.83                  
 84 Yoshino, Ethan               Bishop O'Dowd         31:12.94                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Alameda                      30    1    2    6   10   11                    
      Total Time:  1:28:51.77                                                    
         Average:    17:46.36                                                    
   2 Castro Valley                70    3    9   13   19   26                    
      Total Time:  1:31:40.63                                                    
         Average:    18:20.13                                                    
   3 San Leandro                  82    4    7   18   25   28                    
      Total Time:  1:32:33.56                                                    
         Average:    18:30.72                                                    
   4 Bishop O'Dowd                90    8   15   17   23   27                    
      Total Time:  1:33:22.69                                                    
         Average:    18:40.54                                                    
   5 Arroyo (Nc)                 101   14   20   21   22   24                    
      Total Time:  1:33:53.35                                                    
         Average:    18:46.67                                                    
   6 Piedmont                    116    5   16   30   32   33                    
      Total Time:  1:36:01.60                                                    
         Average:    19:12.32                                                    
   7 Encinal                     148   12   31   34   35   36                    
      Total Time:  1:40:03.72                                                    
         Average:    20:00.75                                                    
   8 Mt Eden                     183   29   37   38   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:54:04.45                                                    
         Average:    22:48.89