Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     9/21/2019 - 11:16 AM
                        Farmer's Invitational - 9/21/2019                        
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Guerra, Anthony           12 Granada               15:16.50    1             
  2 Mader, Alex               10 Lick Wilmerding       15:27.93    2             
  3 Reynolds, Blaine          11 Aragon                15:30.97    3             
  4 Dan, Yarin                12 Granada               15:32.07    4             
  5 Simmons, Jonathan         11 Skyline               15:54.67    5             
  6 Vanden Heuvel, Jack       11 Healdsburg            15:56.95    6             
  7 Edwards, Carson           12 Alhambra              15:57.22    7             
  8 Boyd, William             12 Skyline               15:58.85    8             
  9 Elias, Kyle               12 Dublin                16:04.47    9             
 10 Grewal, Yadvinder         12 James Logan           16:06.35   10             
 11 Chiba, Wesley             11 Granada               16:08.07   11             
 12 Munoz Arroyo, Sebastian   12 Dublin                16:09.57   12             
 13 Miller, Nick              10 Urban of San          16:13.17   13             
 14 Wu, Luke                  11 Dublin                16:14.23   14             
 15 Manjrekar, Sharvin        10 Dublin                16:17.41   15             
 16 Harlow, Logan             12 Northgate             16:17.76   16             
 17 Gray, Cameron             12 Granada               16:18.44   17             
 18 Fewx, Luke                10 James Logan           16:19.30   18             
 19 Rombach, Thomas           11 Bentley Upper         16:27.81   19             
 20 Sunbury, Aidan            10 Northgate             16:27.96   20             
 21 Bauman, Jacob             10 Granada               16:30.18   21             
 22 Giannini, Vincent         10 Dublin                16:34.88   22             
 23 Fasnacht, Dennis          11 Aragon                16:38.31   23             
 24 Lindeman, Karl            12 Northgate             16:39.66   24             
 25 Shangle, Suvan            10 Dublin                16:39.86   25             
 26 Crean, Jonas              12 Sonoma Academy        16:43.75   26             
 27 Tran, Tyler               10 Piner                 16:44.75   27             
 28 Chadwick, Michael         11 James Logan           16:47.54   28             
 29 Thompson, Colby           10 Alhambra              16:48.53   29             
 30 Thompson, Leo             10 Aragon                16:48.70   30             
 31 Smyers, Benjamin          11 Alhambra              16:50.90   31             
 32 Oania, Mason              12 James Logan           16:52.69   32             
 33 Sun, Calvin               11 Arroyo (Nc)           16:54.45   33             
 34 Pallais, Alex             12 Sonoma Academy        16:54.50   34             
 35 Low, Zachary              10 Aragon                16:55.47   35             
 36 Hancock, Trevor           11 Washington            16:57.66   36             
 37 Pineda, Cole              12 Moreau Catholic       17:00.37   37             
 38 O'Brien, Rowan            12 St Joseph No          17:00.99   38             
 39 Hastings, Wesley          11 Moreau Catholic       17:01.33   39             
 40 Galicia-Thomas, Kelly     11 Granada               17:01.64   40             
 41 Goldfein, Eitan           11 Athenian              17:02.50   41             
 42 Hartney, Riley            11 St Mary's College     17:05.63   42             
 43 Burditt, Henry            12 Albany                17:08.51   43             
 44 Allan, Tyler               9 Alhambra              17:10.99   44             
 45 Mendez Sanchez, Jacobo    10 San Leandro           17:11.69   45             
 46 Walsh, Kyle               12 Northgate             17:12.65   46             
 47 Van den daele, Leopold    12 Sonoma Academy        17:12.93   47             
 48 Brown, Diego              11 Washington            17:13.40   48             
 49 McCauley, Ryan            11 Alhambra              17:15.03   49             
 50 Moran, Joseph             12 James Logan           17:15.22   50             
 51 Voyles, Daniel            10 Aragon                17:15.55   51             
 52 Leach, Evan               10 Northgate             17:16.30   52             
 53 Rucker, Arlo              10 St Joseph No          17:17.36   53             
 54 Chung, Milo               11 Lick Wilmerding       17:17.95   54             
 55 Reyes, Isaiah             12 Northgate             17:19.55   55             
 56 Mims, Makaio              11 James Logan           17:19.81   56             
 57 Gonzalez, Alex            12 Salesian              17:19.87                  
 58 Bennett, Mark             11 Granada               17:21.07   57             
 59 Ixtabalan Argueta, Andy    9 Skyline               17:21.62   58             
 60 DiBetta, Sam              10 Alhambra              17:21.93   59             
 61 Fuette, Luke              11 Sonoma Academy        17:22.95   60             
 62 Thompson, Matthew         12 St Patrick/S          17:24.56   61             
 63 Summan, Rajdeep           11 Irvington             17:25.70                  
 64 Khan, Youan               12 Irvington             17:26.78                  
 65 Mezey, Tyler              12 Piner                 17:27.12   62             
 66 Galloway, Ben             12 Urban of San          17:28.31   63             
 67 Spitzler, Adam            11 Lick Wilmerding       17:30.02   64             
 68 Mueller, Nicholas         11 Hercules              17:33.24   65             
 69 Ramirez, Christopher      11 St Joseph No          17:34.01   66             
 70 Searls, Nolin             10 Alhambra              17:34.20   67             
 71 Moses, Carson             11 Moreau Catholic       17:35.80   68             
 72 Rodriguez, Alvaro         12 San Leandro           17:35.98   69             
 73 Vazquez, Juan             12 Piner                 17:37.77   70             
 74 Trebilcock, Peter         11 Healdsburg            17:39.29   71             
 75 Chang, Robert             11 Irvington             17:40.18                  
 76 Penaranda, Angelo         11 Mt Eden               17:42.42   72             
 77 Morkved, Lee              12 Washington            17:42.68   73             
 78 Luong, Austin             12 Piner                 17:46.38   74             
 79 Mun, Justin               11 Athenian              17:55.81   75             
 80 Lieske, Zax               11 St Mary's College     17:56.23   76             
 81 Wilmerding, Oscar         11 Lick Wilmerding       17:56.96   77             
 82 Ciprian, Luis             12 San Leandro           17:59.86   78             
 83 Scannell, Andrew          11 Skyline               18:00.21   79             
 84 Doyle, Joseph             12 Albany                18:00.84   80             
 85 Ryan, Trevor              12 Albany                18:00.93   81             
 86 Campuzano, Eddie          12 San Leandro           18:02.80   82             
 87 Yanez, Miguel             11 Arroyo (Nc)           18:03.69   83             
 88 Granados, Christian       12 St Joseph No          18:04.52   84             
 89 Tran, Kha-Vinh            12 San Leandro           18:05.17   85             
 90 Zhang, Victor             11 Albany                18:10.27   86             
 91 Arlen, Eric               12 Athenian              18:10.34   87             
 92 Steinbach, Ryan           10 Urban of San          18:11.45   88             
 93 Mimski, Stefan            12 Drew                  18:13.03                  
 94 Garcia, Leonard           12 Northgate             18:13.89   89             
 95 Gaspar, Roman             11 Piner                 18:15.84   90             
 96 Iyer, Vishwa              10 American              18:18.11                  
 97 Nishikubo, Mark           11 Livermore             18:20.80                  
 97 Lawson, Luca              11 Lick Wilmerding       18:20.80   91             
 99 Padilla, Sam              12 Urban of San          18:23.30   92             
100 Sainez, Rigo              12 Arroyo (Nc)           18:25.27   93             
101 O'Brien, Emmett           12 Skyline               18:26.68   94             
102 Mitchell, Talyn           12 St Mary's College     18:29.77   95             
103 Barriga, Salvador         12 San Leandro           18:31.03   96             
104 McCue, Thomas             10 St Joseph No          18:31.28   97             
104 Murakami, Kellan          10 San Leandro           18:31.28   98             
106 Means, Teddy              10 Urban of San          18:32.57   99             
107 Castro-Root, Gabe         11 Lick Wilmerding       18:33.04  100             
108 Blanton, Timothy          12 Livermore             18:36.85                  
109 Lee, Marc                 10 Fremont Christian     18:42.56  101             
110 Trejo, Frank              11 Hayward               18:43.36  102             
111 Govea, Santiago           12 Moreau Catholic       18:43.72  103             
112 Dominguez, Andres         11 Hercules              18:52.83  104             
113 McDonald, Drake            9 Bentley Upper         18:55.02  105             
114 Tran, Vincent             12 Moreau Catholic       18:56.19  106             
115 Villegas, Rodrigo         12 Eastside Col          18:56.89  107             
116 Bernard-Pearl, Joshua     11 Albany                18:57.23  108             
117 Ortiz, Edgar              11 Healdsburg            18:58.34  109             
118 Rudolph, Alexander        12 St Mary's College     18:58.87  110             
119 Zhang, Leo                10 Athenian              19:00.03  111             
120 Alvarez, Heber            12 Eastside Col          19:03.03  112             
121 Klein, Owen               11 Skyline               19:03.26  113             
122 Feraren, Maceo            11 Hercules              19:04.44  114             
123 Flores, Jose              11 Hayward               19:04.65  115             
124 Johnson, Julian           11 Albany                19:10.04  116             
125 Shah, Vivek               12 Washington            19:11.70  117             
126 Liang, Adrian             10 Washington            19:12.67  118             
127 Garcia, Arturo            11 Arroyo (Nc)           19:16.04  119             
128 Sipes, Michael            11 Aragon                19:17.10  120             
129 Michelini, Mark           11 Athenian              19:19.97  121             
130 Williams, Daniel          12 Arroyo (Nc)           19:23.48  122             
131 Kelloff, Graham           12 Bentley Upper         19:23.69  123             
132 Wu, Tony                  10 Arroyo (Nc)           19:28.90  124             
133 Patel, Siraj              12 Fremont Christian     19:31.22  125             
134 Bhat, Eeshan              12 San Mateo             19:31.35                  
135 Pandit, Rathang           10 Washington            19:31.79  126             
136 Kumar, Tanish             11 Dublin                19:37.41  127             
137 Avalos, Briant            12 Eastside Col          19:37.57  128             
138 Nitzberg, Henry           11 Bentley Upper         19:37.74  129             
139 Galvan-Carty, Joey        11 Bentley Upper         19:43.69  130             
140 Chan, Ethan               12 Albany                19:48.89  131             
141 Clark, Ayden              12 Hercules              19:50.21  132             
142 Cutino, Gabriel           10 Salesian              19:50.47                  
143 Ruiz, Raymond             12 Eastside Col          19:50.88  133             
144 Siu, Leo                   9 Bentley Upper         19:54.74  134             
145 Mai, Jason                11 Mt Eden               19:55.61  135             
146 Lopez, Carlos             11 Mt Eden               20:00.78  136             
147 Shou, Lawrance            11 Fremont Christian     20:02.94  137             
148 Manhas, Arnav             11 Hercules              20:03.14  138             
149 Drew, Matt                12 Lick Wilmerding       20:13.97  139             
150 Burg, Henry                9 Skyline               20:17.32  140             
151 Hagley, Ethan             10 Hayward               20:18.01  141             
152 Saldana, Christopher      10 Mt Eden               20:19.63  142             
153 Waterman, Henry           11 Healdsburg            20:30.41  143             
154 Nguyen, Nathan             9 Mt Eden               20:41.78  144             
155 Cavallaro, Jay            11 Fremont Christian     20:43.62  145             
156 Elder, Aubrey              9 Sonoma Academy        20:48.18  146             
157 Henry, Peter              12 Fremont Christian     20:52.79  147             
158 Paredes, Nathan           12 Eastside Col          20:53.08  148             
159 Chon, Kris                12 Hayward               21:15.23  149             
160 Castrejon, Elias          11 Hercules              21:15.83  150             
161 Cogan, Jesse              10 Athenian              21:24.19  151             
162 Petty, Josiah             11 Fremont Christian     21:26.82  152             
163 Bock, Oliver              10 Bentley Upper         21:41.59  153             
164 Hailu, Alazar             10 St Joseph No          22:01.54  154             
165 Blanco, Isaac             11 Hercules              22:03.18  155             
166 Speight, Rodney           11 St Patrick/S          22:04.84  156             
167 Smith, Owen               11 Healdsburg            22:05.56  157             
168 Gomez, Henry              11 Healdsburg            22:07.60  158             
169 Solano, Maxwell           10 St Patrick/S          22:10.90  159             
170 Wu, Wilson                12 Basis Indepe          22:12.56                  
171 Barnard, Anthony          12 St Patrick/S          22:22.93  160             
172 Brownlow, Matteo          11 St Mary's College     22:48.74  161             
173 San Juan, Tomas            9 Eastside Col          23:08.16  162             
174 Peters, Tommy             11 Hayward               23:10.42  163             
175 Limjoco, Ethan            11 Drew                  23:22.53                  
176 Limjoco, Dylan            12 Drew                  23:37.06                  
177 Enriquez, Alsyl           12 Mt Eden               24:22.17  164             
178 Garbicio, Shane           11 St Patrick/S          27:01.45  165             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Granada                      54    1    4   11   17   21   40   57          
      Total Time:  1:19:45.26                                                    
         Average:    15:57.06                                                    
   2 Dublin                       72    9   12   14   15   22   25  127          
      Total Time:  1:21:20.56                                                    
         Average:    16:16.12                                                    
   3 James Logan                 138   10   18   28   32   50   56               
      Total Time:  1:23:21.10                                                    
         Average:    16:40.22                                                    
   4 Aragon                      142    3   23   30   35   51  120               
      Total Time:  1:23:09.00                                                    
         Average:    16:37.80                                                    
   5 Northgate                   158   16   20   24   46   52   55   89          
      Total Time:  1:23:54.33                                                    
         Average:    16:46.87                                                    
   6 Alhambra                    160    7   29   31   44   49   59   67          
      Total Time:  1:24:02.67                                                    
         Average:    16:48.54                                                    
   7 Skyline                     244    5    8   58   79   94  113  140          
      Total Time:  1:25:42.03                                                    
         Average:    17:08.41                                                    
   8 Lick Wilmerding             288    2   54   64   77   91  100  139          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.66                                                    
         Average:    17:18.74                                                    
   9 Sonoma Academy              313   26   34   47   60  146                    
      Total Time:  1:29:02.31                                                    
         Average:    17:48.47                                                    
  10 Piner                       323   27   62   70   74   90                    
      Total Time:  1:27:51.86                                                    
         Average:    17:34.38                                                    
  11 St Joseph Notre Dame        338   38   53   66   84   97  154               
      Total Time:  1:28:28.16                                                    
         Average:    17:41.64                                                    
  12 Moreau Catholic             353   37   39   68  103  106                    
      Total Time:  1:29:17.41                                                    
         Average:    17:51.49                                                    
  13 Urban of San Francisco      355   13   63   88   92   99                    
      Total Time:  1:28:48.80                                                    
         Average:    17:45.76                                                    
  14 San Leandro                 359   45   69   78   82   85   96   98          
      Total Time:  1:28:55.50                                                    
         Average:    17:47.10                                                    
  15 Washington                  392   36   48   73  117  118  126               
      Total Time:  1:30:18.11                                                    
         Average:    18:03.63                                                    
  16 Albany                      398   43   80   81   86  108  116  131          
      Total Time:  1:30:17.78                                                    
         Average:    18:03.56                                                    
  17 Athenian                    435   41   75   87  111  121  151               
      Total Time:  1:31:28.65                                                    
         Average:    18:17.73                                                    
  18 Arroyo (Nc)                 450   33   83   93  119  122  124               
      Total Time:  1:32:02.93                                                    
         Average:    18:24.59                                                    
  19 St Mary's College           484   42   76   95  110  161                    
      Total Time:  1:35:19.24                                                    
         Average:    19:03.85                                                    
  20 Healdsburg                  486    6   71  109  143  157  158               
      Total Time:  1:35:10.55                                                    
         Average:    19:02.11                                                    
  21 Bentley Upper               506   19  105  123  129  130  134  153          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.95                                                    
         Average:    18:49.59                                                    
  22 Hercules                    553   65  104  114  132  138  150  155          
      Total Time:  1:35:23.86                                                    
         Average:    19:04.78                                                    
  23 Eastside College Prep       628  107  112  128  133  148  162               
      Total Time:  1:38:21.45                                                    
         Average:    19:40.29                                                    
  24 Mt Eden                     629   72  135  136  142  144  164               
      Total Time:  1:38:40.22                                                    
         Average:    19:44.05                                                    
  25 Fremont Christian           655  101  125  137  145  147  152               
      Total Time:  1:39:53.13                                                    
         Average:    19:58.63                                                    
  26 Hayward                     670  102  115  141  149  163                    
      Total Time:  1:42:31.67                                                    
         Average:    20:30.34                                                    
  27 St Patrick/St Vincent       701   61  156  159  160  165                    
      Total Time:  1:51:04.68                                                    
         Average:    22:12.94