Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      9/21/2019 - 9:50 AM
                        Farmer's Invitational - 9/21/2019                        
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 7  Mixed 2.25 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Mixed                                                                  
  1 Holt, Zach                 M Athenian              12:09.78                  
  1 Corwin, Ariana             W St Mary's College     15:36.01                  
  2 Henriquez, Enrique         M Moreau Catholic       12:22.08                  
  2 Gilbert, Sharlet           W Dublin                18:21.53                  
  3 Hall, Schuyler             M Mt Eden               12:41.61                  
  3 Greenbaum, Katie           W Moreau Catholic       18:35.17                  
  4 Mannex, Colin              M Bentley Upper         13:21.82                  
  4 Shangle, Monica            W Dublin                21:39.78                  
  5 Martinez, Mario            M Hayward               13:37.13                  
  5 Rubio, Josefina            W Hayward               22:31.02                  
  6 Barretto, Benjamin         M Moreau Catholic       14:13.28                  
  6 Felson-Lamb, Reina         W Alhambra              24:38.67                  
  7 Tsan, Michale              M Moreau Catholic       15:07.72                  
  8 Knopf, Jonas               M Alhambra              16:06.27                  
  9 Andrew, Zhen               M San Leandro           16:27.87                  
 10 Tan, Peter                 M Dublin                17:12.87    1             
 11 Delgado, Roger             M Dublin                17:41.01    2             
 12 Largusa, Nick              M Hayward               18:04.52                  
 13 Dodson, Parnish            M Alhambra              18:51.77                  
 14 Jain, Avant                M Dublin                19:56.66    3             
 15 Fonseka, Chan              M Dublin                20:05.71    4             
 16 Maskey, Kiran              M Dublin                20:19.82    5             
 17 Parenti, Tino              M Alhambra              20:29.74                  
 18 Desta, Sage                M Dublin                20:51.36    6             
 19 Desta, Yohannes            M Dublin                20:53.29    7             
 20 Kumar, Anuj                M Dublin                20:54.49                  
 21 Doan, Victor               M San Leandro           20:55.12                  
 22 Kang, Mark                 M Dublin                21:32.34                  
 23 D'Antonio, David           M San Leandro           21:35.10                  
 24 Kitanhuth, Manesh          M Dublin                21:46.66                  
 25 Jagannathan, Ravi          M Dublin                22:47.13                  
 26 Hart, Nirgil               M Hayward               29:28.73                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Mixed                                                                  
   1 Dublin                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:35:16.07                                                    
         Average:    19:03.22