Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/9/2019 - 4:35 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                        
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 51  Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Naicker, Sofia             9 Dougherty Valley      25-11.00           
  2 Foster, Madison            9 Livermore             22-03.00           
  3 Ledergerber, Brigitte     10 Dublin                20-08.00           
  4 Fogerson, Kathryn          9 Granada               18-09.00           
  4 Logan, Mikayla             9 Dublin                18-09.00           
  6 Coli, Quinn               10 Granada               17-09.50           
  7 Rizo, Jasmin               9 Dublin                17-00.00           
  8 Bertolucci, Madelyn       10 Granada               16-04.50           
  9 McCarthy, Ainsley          9 San Ramon Valley      15-11.50           
 10 Shah, Aayushi              9 Foothill (Pl          14-08.00           
 11 Gerdes, Mackenzie         10 San Ramon Valley      13-04.50           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Ferrari, Letitia          10 Granada               26-01.00           
  2 Molitoris, Regina          9 Granada               25-02.50           
  3 Weasner, Anastasha        10 Granada               23-00.50           
  4 Passannante, Julia        10 Granada               22-11.00           
  5 Buskard, Nicole           10 Livermore             21-10.50           
  6 Terpstra, Katrina         10 Foothill (Pl          21-09.50           
  7 Hambrick, Emily           10 Livermore             20-00.50           
  8 Bolar, Kaleigh            10 Granada               18-10.00           
  9 Kim, Chloe                10 Foothill (Pl          17-08.50           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ferrari, Letitia          10 Granada               26-01.00   2       
  2 Naicker, Sofia             9 Dougherty Valley      25-11.00   1       
  3 Molitoris, Regina          9 Granada               25-02.50   2       
  4 Weasner, Anastasha        10 Granada               23-00.50   2       
  5 Passannante, Julia        10 Granada               22-11.00   2       
  6 Foster, Madison            9 Livermore             22-03.00   1       
  7 Buskard, Nicole           10 Livermore             21-10.50   2       
  8 Terpstra, Katrina         10 Foothill (Pl          21-09.50   2       
  9 Ledergerber, Brigitte     10 Dublin                20-08.00   1       
 10 Hambrick, Emily           10 Livermore             20-00.50   2       
 11 Bolar, Kaleigh            10 Granada               18-10.00   2       
 12 Fogerson, Kathryn          9 Granada               18-09.00   1       
 12 Logan, Mikayla             9 Dublin                18-09.00   1       
 14 Coli, Quinn               10 Granada               17-09.50   1       
 15 Kim, Chloe                10 Foothill (Pl          17-08.50   2       
 16 Rizo, Jasmin               9 Dublin                17-00.00   1       
 17 Bertolucci, Madelyn       10 Granada               16-04.50   1       
 18 McCarthy, Ainsley          9 San Ramon Valley      15-11.50   1       
 19 Shah, Aayushi              9 Foothill (Pl          14-08.00   1       
 20 Gerdes, Mackenzie         10 San Ramon Valley      13-04.50   1