Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     3/9/2019 - 4:35 PM
                          EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                          
                                   Dublin HS                                   
 
Event 48  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Han, Lauren               10 Dublin                30-01.50   NWI          
  2 Smith, Lauryn             12 Dublin                28-09.00   NWI          
  3 Alger, Angelica           11 Dublin                28-02.50   NWI          
  4 Aiyub, Shaziah            12 Dublin                27-09.50   NWI          
  5 Delaney, Brooke           12 Amador Valley         26-09.50   NWI          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Chin, Naomi               12 Dublin                34-02.50   NWI          
  2 Liao, Amelia              10 Dublin                32-09.75   NWI          
  3 Rokhline, Ksenia          10 Dublin                31-10.00   NWI          
  4 Swadley, Ella             10 Foothill (Pl          31-02.50   NWI          
  5 Hays, Jordynn             10 Dublin                30-05.25   NWI          
  6 Holsen, Jayden            12 Livermore             29-10.00   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Chin, Naomi               12 Dublin                34-02.50   NWI  2       
  2 Liao, Amelia              10 Dublin                32-09.75   NWI  2       
  3 Rokhline, Ksenia          10 Dublin                31-10.00   NWI  2       
  4 Swadley, Ella             10 Foothill (Pl          31-02.50   NWI  2       
  5 Hays, Jordynn             10 Dublin                30-05.25   NWI  2       
  6 Han, Lauren               10 Dublin                30-01.50   NWI  1       
  7 Holsen, Jayden            12 Livermore             29-10.00   NWI  2       
  8 Smith, Lauryn             12 Dublin                28-09.00   NWI  1       
  9 Alger, Angelica           11 Dublin                28-02.50   NWI  1       
 10 Aiyub, Shaziah            12 Dublin                27-09.50   NWI  1       
 11 Delaney, Brooke           12 Amador Valley         26-09.50   NWI  1