Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     3/9/2019 - 4:35 PM
                          EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                          
                                   Dublin HS                                   
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Reyes, Alexander          11 Dougherty Valley      17-07.00   NWI          
  2 Bauman, Isaac             11 Amador Valley         17-00.50   NWI          
  3 Crisologo, Garret         11 Dougherty Valley      16-00.50   NWI          
  4 Salmon, Greg              11 De La Salle           15-03.00   NWI          
  5 Cisneros-Mann, Riley      11 De La Salle           14-10.50   NWI          
  6 Perez, Christopher        12 Granada               13-08.00   NWI          
  7 Nandamuri, Praneeth       12 Livermore             12-08.50   NWI          
 -- Patel, Manav              12 Granada                   FOUL                
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Tia, Malini               12 Granada               18-08.50   NWI          
  2 Crosthwait, Finnegan      10 San Ramon Valley      18-00.50   NWI          
  3 Long, Lucas               11 Dublin                16-10.50   NWI          
  4 Strout III, Robert        12 Livermore             16-09.00   NWI          
  5 Sapugay, Mark              9 Dublin                16-02.00   NWI          
  6 Khongkop, Amnat           11 Dublin                15-08.50   NWI          
  7 Gonzalez, Jacob           12 Amador Valley         15-08.00   NWI          
  8 Del Mundo, Kyle           11 Dublin                15-03.00   NWI          
 -- Jatem, Alejandro          11 Dublin                    FOUL                
 -- Henderson, Kevin          12 San Ramon Valley          FOUL                
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Hoffman, Matthew          12 Monte Vista           19-09.00   NWI          
  2 Sanchez, Dorian           10 Dublin                18-07.50   NWI          
  3 Melendez, Nicholas        12 Granada               17-10.50   NWI          
  4 Lo, Hahnl                 11 Foothill (Pl          17-07.50   NWI          
  5 Guan, Ian                 12 Dublin                17-07.00   NWI          
  6 Chy, Ronald               12 Granada               17-06.00   NWI          
  6 Adikri, Jeff              12 San Ramon Valley      17-06.00   NWI          
  8 Reni, William             11 Foothill (Pl          16-09.00   NWI          
 -- Chakka, Akash             11 Dougherty Valley          FOUL                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Hoffman, Matthew          12 Monte Vista           19-09.00   NWI  3       
  2 Tia, Malini               12 Granada               18-08.50   NWI  2       
  3 Sanchez, Dorian           10 Dublin                18-07.50   NWI  3       
  4 Crosthwait, Finnegan      10 San Ramon Valley      18-00.50   NWI  2       
  5 Melendez, Nicholas        12 Granada               17-10.50   NWI  3       
  6 Lo, Hahnl                 11 Foothill (Pl          17-07.50   NWI  3       
  7 Reyes, Alexander          11 Dougherty Valley      17-07.00   NWI  1       
  7 Guan, Ian                 12 Dublin                17-07.00   NWI  3       
  9 Adikri, Jeff              12 San Ramon Valley      17-06.00   NWI  3       
  9 Chy, Ronald               12 Granada               17-06.00   NWI  3       
 11 Bauman, Isaac             11 Amador Valley         17-00.50   NWI  1       
 12 Long, Lucas               11 Dublin                16-10.50   NWI  2       
 13 Strout III, Robert        12 Livermore             16-09.00   NWI  2       
 13 Reni, William             11 Foothill (Pl          16-09.00   NWI  3       
 15 Sapugay, Mark              9 Dublin                16-02.00   NWI  2       
 16 Crisologo, Garret         11 Dougherty Valley      16-00.50   NWI  1       
 17 Khongkop, Amnat           11 Dublin                15-08.50   NWI  2       
 18 Gonzalez, Jacob           12 Amador Valley         15-08.00   NWI  2       
 19 Salmon, Greg              11 De La Salle           15-03.00   NWI  1       
 19 Del Mundo, Kyle           11 Dublin                15-03.00   NWI  2       
 21 Cisneros-Mann, Riley      11 De La Salle           14-10.50   NWI  1       
 22 Perez, Christopher        12 Granada               13-08.00   NWI  1       
 23 Nandamuri, Praneeth       12 Livermore             12-08.50   NWI  1       
 -- Patel, Manav              12 Granada                   FOUL        1       
 -- Henderson, Kevin          12 San Ramon Valley          FOUL        2       
 -- Jatem, Alejandro          11 Dublin                    FOUL        2       
 -- Chakka, Akash             11 Dougherty Valley          FOUL        3