Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     3/9/2019 - 4:35 PM
                          EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                          
                                   Dublin HS                                   
 
Event 45  Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Perkins, Damonie           9 De La Salle           16-11.00   NWI          
  2 Gray, Xavier               9 Dublin                16-00.50   NWI          
  3 Nelson, Jahi               9 Dublin                15-04.00   NWI          
  4 Argueza, Logan             9 De La Salle           14-11.00   NWI          
  5 Clark, Nicholas            9 Dublin                14-06.00   NWI          
  6 Oledan, Jacob              9 De La Salle           14-01.00   NWI          
  7 Hagen, William            10 San Ramon Valley      13-03.50   NWI          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Lim, Ian                  10 Dougherty Valley      19-01.00   NWI          
  2 Miranda, Dominic          10 Amador Valley         18-07.50   NWI          
  3 Van Horn, Kipling         10 Foothill (Pl          18-03.50   NWI          
  4 Kelleher, Ayden            9 Livermore             17-07.00   NWI          
  5 Dzvonik, Joshua           10 Dougherty Valley      17-06.00   NWI          
  6 Scranton, Spencer         10 Amador Valley         17-01.50   NWI          
  7 Dinkel, Chase              9 Foothill (Pl          16-06.50   NWI          
  8 Aladegbami, Seun          10 Dougherty Valley      16-03.00   NWI          
  9 Olson, Kenneth             9 Foothill (Pl          15-08.00   NWI          
 10 Englert, Bryce             9 Foothill (Pl          15-05.00   NWI          
 11 Kim, Timothy               9 Foothill (Pl          15-03.00   NWI          
 12 Bentley, Max              10 Foothill (Pl          14-04.50   NWI          
 13 Guidino, Aldo             10 Livermore             13-10.00   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Lim, Ian                  10 Dougherty Valley      19-01.00   NWI  2       
  2 Miranda, Dominic          10 Amador Valley         18-07.50   NWI  2       
  3 Van Horn, Kipling         10 Foothill (Pl          18-03.50   NWI  2       
  4 Kelleher, Ayden            9 Livermore             17-07.00   NWI  2       
  5 Dzvonik, Joshua           10 Dougherty Valley      17-06.00   NWI  2       
  6 Scranton, Spencer         10 Amador Valley         17-01.50   NWI  2       
  7 Perkins, Damonie           9 De La Salle           16-11.00   NWI  1       
  8 Dinkel, Chase              9 Foothill (Pl          16-06.50   NWI  2       
  9 Aladegbami, Seun          10 Dougherty Valley      16-03.00   NWI  2       
 10 Gray, Xavier               9 Dublin                16-00.50   NWI  1       
 11 Olson, Kenneth             9 Foothill (Pl          15-08.00   NWI  2       
 12 Englert, Bryce             9 Foothill (Pl          15-05.00   NWI  2       
 13 Nelson, Jahi               9 Dublin                15-04.00   NWI  1       
 14 Kim, Timothy               9 Foothill (Pl          15-03.00   NWI  2       
 15 Argueza, Logan             9 De La Salle           14-11.00   NWI  1       
 16 Clark, Nicholas            9 Dublin                14-06.00   NWI  1       
 17 Bentley, Max              10 Foothill (Pl          14-04.50   NWI  2       
 18 Oledan, Jacob              9 De La Salle           14-01.00   NWI  1       
 19 Guidino, Aldo             10 Livermore             13-10.00   NWI  2       
 20 Hagen, William            10 San Ramon Valley      13-03.50   NWI  1