Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     3/9/2019 - 4:35 PM
                          EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                          
                                   Dublin HS                                   
 
Event 44  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Alger, Angelica           11 Dublin                14-02.75   NWI          
  2 Lum, Kiana                 9 Amador Valley         13-10.00   NWI          
  3 Aiyub, Shaziah            12 Dublin                13-03.50   NWI          
  4 Delaney, Brooke           12 Amador Valley         12-11.00   NWI          
  4 Hamel, Cassandre          11 Granada               12-11.00   NWI          
  6 Schasker, Alexa           11 Granada               12-09.75   NWI          
  7 Garcia, Elizabeth         12 Livermore             12-07.00   NWI          
  8 Simmons, Julia            11 Amador Valley         11-06.00   NWI          
  9 Danko, Amelia             12 San Ramon Valley      11-04.50   NWI          
 10 Yassin, Layla             12 Granada                9-06.25   NWI          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Chin, Naomi               12 Dublin                16-03.00   NWI          
  2 Liao, Amelia              10 Dublin                15-03.50   NWI          
  3 Fillari, Nina             10 Livermore             14-10.75   NWI          
  4 Lebumfacil, Emma          10 Dublin                14-09.75   NWI          
  5 Brathwaite, Haley         11 Carondelet            14-07.00   NWI          
  6 Rokhline, Ksenia          10 Dublin                14-05.75   NWI          
  7 Hays, Jordynn             10 Dublin                14-05.00   NWI          
  7 Holsen, Jayden            12 Livermore             14-05.00   NWI          
  9 Chen, Michelle             9 Dublin                13-11.50   NWI          
 10 Adamos, Alaina            10 Dublin                13-06.50   NWI          
 11 Bohannon, Meghan          12 Foothill (Pl          13-05.00   NWI          
 12 Smith, Lauryn             12 Dublin                12-11.25   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Chin, Naomi               12 Dublin                16-03.00   NWI  2       
  2 Liao, Amelia              10 Dublin                15-03.50   NWI  2       
  3 Fillari, Nina             10 Livermore             14-10.75   NWI  2       
  4 Lebumfacil, Emma          10 Dublin                14-09.75   NWI  2       
  5 Brathwaite, Haley         11 Carondelet            14-07.00   NWI  2       
  6 Rokhline, Ksenia          10 Dublin                14-05.75   NWI  2       
  7 Holsen, Jayden            12 Livermore             14-05.00   NWI  2       
  7 Hays, Jordynn             10 Dublin                14-05.00   NWI  2       
  9 Alger, Angelica           11 Dublin                14-02.75   NWI  1       
 10 Chen, Michelle             9 Dublin                13-11.50   NWI  2       
 11 Lum, Kiana                 9 Amador Valley         13-10.00   NWI  1       
 12 Adamos, Alaina            10 Dublin                13-06.50   NWI  2       
 13 Bohannon, Meghan          12 Foothill (Pl          13-05.00   NWI  2       
 14 Aiyub, Shaziah            12 Dublin                13-03.50   NWI  1       
 15 Smith, Lauryn             12 Dublin                12-11.25   NWI  2       
 16 Hamel, Cassandre          11 Granada               12-11.00   NWI  1       
 16 Delaney, Brooke           12 Amador Valley         12-11.00   NWI  1       
 18 Schasker, Alexa           11 Granada               12-09.75   NWI  1       
 19 Garcia, Elizabeth         12 Livermore             12-07.00   NWI  1       
 20 Simmons, Julia            11 Amador Valley         11-06.00   NWI  1       
 21 Danko, Amelia             12 San Ramon Valley      11-04.50   NWI  1       
 22 Yassin, Layla             12 Granada                9-06.25   NWI  1