Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     3/9/2019 - 4:35 PM
                          EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                          
                                   Dublin HS                                   
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Wannomae, Kiana           10 Carondelet            13-04.50   NWI          
  2 Kumanmoto, Marcella       10 Livermore             13-00.75   NWI          
  3 Shabazian, Christina      10 Dougherty Valley      12-11.00   NWI          
  4 Barragan, Princessa        9 Carondelet            12-01.50   NWI          
  4 Akoni, Nyah                9 Carondelet            12-01.50   NWI          
  6 Bass, Sarah               10 Granada               10-04.50   NWI          
  7 Krishnan, Manasa          10 Amador Valley          8-11.50   NWI          
  8 Dave, Vaneesha             9 Amador Valley          8-09.00   NWI          
 -- Matthews, Paige           10 Granada                   FOUL                
 -- Randhawa, Ishrat          10 Granada                   FOUL                
 -- Carter, Sarah              9 Amador Valley             FOUL                
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Dietzel, Lily              9 San Ramon Valley      14-07.75   NWI          
  2 Aubert, Mikiah            10 Dublin                13-08.50   NWI          
  3 Coatney, Christina         9 Carondelet            13-01.00   NWI          
  4 Sonekar, Shrutisri        10 Amador Valley         12-06.75   NWI          
  5 May, Madeleine               Livermore             11-11.75   NWI          
  6 Jaouni, Majida            10 Amador Valley         11-09.75   NWI          
  7 Nandamuri, Manvitha       10 Livermore             11-07.75   NWI          
  8 Binczewski, Meredith      10 San Ramon Valley      10-09.50   NWI          
 -- Krishnan, Divya           10 Amador Valley             FOUL                
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Anderson, Torre            9 Foothill (Pl          15-10.75   NWI          
  2 Akku, Akanksha            10 Dougherty Valley      14-07.75   NWI          
  3 Wannomae, Anela            9 Carondelet            14-05.50   NWI          
  4 Gragg, Mariah             10 Foothill (Pl          14-03.75   NWI          
  5 Winslow, Alyssa           10 Livermore             13-07.75   NWI          
  6 Cox, Milan                 9 Carondelet            13-04.50   NWI          
  7 Patel, Esha               10 Amador Valley         13-04.25   NWI          
  8 Lizardo, Danelle Gianna   10 Dougherty Valley      13-01.00   NWI          
  9 Damaser, Isabella         10 Amador Valley         13-00.25   NWI          
 10 Tran, Erika                9 Dublin                12-08.75   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Anderson, Torre            9 Foothill (Pl          15-10.75   NWI  3       
  2 Akku, Akanksha            10 Dougherty Valley      14-07.75   NWI  3       
  2 Dietzel, Lily              9 San Ramon Valley      14-07.75   NWI  2       
  4 Wannomae, Anela            9 Carondelet            14-05.50   NWI  3       
  5 Gragg, Mariah             10 Foothill (Pl          14-03.75   NWI  3       
  6 Aubert, Mikiah            10 Dublin                13-08.50   NWI  2       
  7 Winslow, Alyssa           10 Livermore             13-07.75   NWI  3       
  8 Wannomae, Kiana           10 Carondelet            13-04.50   NWI  1       
  8 Cox, Milan                 9 Carondelet            13-04.50   NWI  3       
 10 Patel, Esha               10 Amador Valley         13-04.25   NWI  3       
 11 Coatney, Christina         9 Carondelet            13-01.00   NWI  2       
 11 Lizardo, Danelle Gianna   10 Dougherty Valley      13-01.00   NWI  3       
 13 Kumanmoto, Marcella       10 Livermore             13-00.75   NWI  1       
 14 Damaser, Isabella         10 Amador Valley         13-00.25   NWI  3       
 15 Shabazian, Christina      10 Dougherty Valley      12-11.00   NWI  1       
 16 Tran, Erika                9 Dublin                12-08.75   NWI  3       
 17 Sonekar, Shrutisri        10 Amador Valley         12-06.75   NWI  2       
 18 Akoni, Nyah                9 Carondelet            12-01.50   NWI  1       
 18 Barragan, Princessa        9 Carondelet            12-01.50   NWI  1       
 20 May, Madeleine               Livermore             11-11.75   NWI  2       
 21 Jaouni, Majida            10 Amador Valley         11-09.75   NWI  2       
 22 Nandamuri, Manvitha       10 Livermore             11-07.75   NWI  2       
 23 Binczewski, Meredith      10 San Ramon Valley      10-09.50   NWI  2       
 24 Bass, Sarah               10 Granada               10-04.50   NWI  1       
 25 Krishnan, Manasa          10 Amador Valley          8-11.50   NWI  1       
 26 Dave, Vaneesha             9 Amador Valley          8-09.00   NWI  1       
 -- Matthews, Paige           10 Granada                   FOUL        1       
 -- Krishnan, Divya           10 Amador Valley             FOUL        2       
 -- Carter, Sarah              9 Amador Valley             FOUL        1       
 -- Randhawa, Ishrat          10 Granada                   FOUL        1