Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/9/2019 - 4:35 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                        
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 25  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Brady, Ryan               11 Granada                2:16.88           
  2 Kini, Varoon              11 Dougherty Valley       2:19.54           
  3 Ramirez, Sebastian        11 De La Salle            2:20.09           
  4 Perez, Eriberto           11 San Ramon Valley       2:24.31           
  5 Lam, Kyle                 12 Livermore              2:28.21           
  6 Blanton, Timothy          11 Livermore              2:31.15           
  7 Fragoso, Daniel           11 De La Salle            2:31.99           
  8 Milosevich, William       11 De La Salle            2:39.33           
  9 Wisser, Ryan              11 San Ramon Valley       2:44.81           
 10 Bender, Ryan              11 San Ramon Valley       2:47.37           
 11 Luo, William              11 San Ramon Valley       2:50.08           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Stern, Daniel             11 San Ramon Valley       2:15.80           
  2 Pillai, Arjun             11 Amador Valley          2:16.12           
  3 Grout, William            12 San Ramon Valley       2:17.71           
  4 Tan, Vince                11 Dublin                 2:17.82           
  5 Chin, Jason               11 Dougherty Valley       2:17.93           
  6 Severson, Calder          11 San Ramon Valley       2:18.94           
  7 Lescure, Aaron            11 San Ramon Valley       2:19.09           
  8 Delgado, Patrick          12 Dublin                 2:19.28           
  9 Davis, Erik               11 San Ramon Valley       2:21.54           
 10 Zaldana, Christian        12 De La Salle            2:22.55           
 11 Walker, Jacob             11 Granada                2:24.79           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Edgren, Coleman           12 San Ramon Valley       2:02.75           
  2 Sullivan, Russell         12 Foothill (Pl           2:05.06           
  3 Furtado, Darren           11 Dublin                 2:05.10           
  4 Turpin, Joshua             9 Dublin                 2:06.61           
  5 Abdelmagid, Ashraf        10 Dougherty Valley       2:07.02           
  6 Browning, Walker          12 Dougherty Valley       2:07.88           
  7 Borrelli, Dominic         10 De La Salle            2:08.00           
  8 Hatch, Benjamin           12 Granada                2:11.62           
  9 Fonseka, Rohan            11 Dublin                 2:11.76           
 10 Greenly, Dylan            12 Granada                2:13.22           
 11 Meier, Cameron            12 Granada                2:19.46           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Edgren, Coleman           12 San Ramon Valley       2:02.75   3       
  2 Sullivan, Russell         12 Foothill (Pl           2:05.06   3       
  3 Furtado, Darren           11 Dublin                 2:05.10   3       
  4 Turpin, Joshua             9 Dublin                 2:06.61   3       
  5 Abdelmagid, Ashraf        10 Dougherty Valley       2:07.02   3       
  6 Browning, Walker          12 Dougherty Valley       2:07.88   3       
  7 Borrelli, Dominic         10 De La Salle            2:08.00   3       
  8 Hatch, Benjamin           12 Granada                2:11.62   3       
  9 Fonseka, Rohan            11 Dublin                 2:11.76   3       
 10 Greenly, Dylan            12 Granada                2:13.22   3       
 11 Stern, Daniel             11 San Ramon Valley       2:15.80   2       
 12 Pillai, Arjun             11 Amador Valley          2:16.12   2       
 13 Brady, Ryan               11 Granada                2:16.88   1       
 14 Grout, William            12 San Ramon Valley       2:17.71   2       
 15 Tan, Vince                11 Dublin                 2:17.82   2       
 16 Chin, Jason               11 Dougherty Valley       2:17.93   2       
 17 Severson, Calder          11 San Ramon Valley       2:18.94   2       
 18 Lescure, Aaron            11 San Ramon Valley       2:19.09   2       
 19 Delgado, Patrick          12 Dublin                 2:19.28   2       
 20 Meier, Cameron            12 Granada                2:19.46   3       
 21 Kini, Varoon              11 Dougherty Valley       2:19.54   1       
 22 Ramirez, Sebastian        11 De La Salle            2:20.09   1       
 23 Davis, Erik               11 San Ramon Valley       2:21.54   2       
 24 Zaldana, Christian        12 De La Salle            2:22.55   2       
 25 Perez, Eriberto           11 San Ramon Valley       2:24.31   1       
 26 Walker, Jacob             11 Granada                2:24.79   2       
 27 Lam, Kyle                 12 Livermore              2:28.21   1       
 28 Blanton, Timothy          11 Livermore              2:31.15   1       
 29 Fragoso, Daniel           11 De La Salle            2:31.99   1       
 30 Milosevich, William       11 De La Salle            2:39.33   1       
 31 Wisser, Ryan              11 San Ramon Valley       2:44.81   1       
 32 Bender, Ryan              11 San Ramon Valley       2:47.37   1       
 33 Luo, William              11 San Ramon Valley       2:50.08   1