Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/9/2019 - 4:35 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                        
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Byrum, James               9 Foothill (Pl           2:34.89           
  2 Houston, Nick              9 San Ramon Valley       2:36.87           
  3 Hagen, Nick                9 San Ramon Valley       2:41.94           
  4 Green, William             9 Amador Valley          2:44.63           
  5 Bagga, Avijit              9 Dublin                 2:49.95           
  6 Nithyanandan, Karnan       9 San Ramon Valley       2:51.33           
  7 Der, Jonathan              9 San Ramon Valley       2:52.32           
  8 Sonnleitner, Zachary       9 San Ramon Valley       2:52.89           
  9 Lee, Jet                   9 Dublin                 2:58.01           
 10 Tirmizi, Shaan             9 San Ramon Valley       3:25.84           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Frankel, Ryan              9 San Ramon Valley       2:26.81           
  2 Gottlib, Yaniv            10 Dougherty Valley       2:35.50           
  3 Kmetz, Wyatt               9 Livermore              2:36.08           
  4 Wang, Henry               10 Granada                2:38.20           
  5 Yepiz, Alex                9 Granada                2:39.09           
  6 Partridge, Joshua          9 San Ramon Valley       2:40.73           
  7 Castillo, Emilio           9 De La Salle            2:41.05           
  8 Pollak, Tyler             10 San Ramon Valley       2:42.25           
  9 Sanchez, Emmanuel         10 Granada                2:42.74           
 10 Yu, Jason                  9 Foothill (Pl           2:43.69           
 11 Wang, Aden                 9 Foothill (Pl           2:45.54           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Krewson, Bryan            10 Granada                2:24.97           
  2 Ojeda, Cody               10 Granada                2:29.34           
  3 Bennett, Mark             10 Granada                2:30.10           
  4 Elises, Francis            9 Dublin                 2:30.90           
  5 Urrutia Serrano, Eliseo    9 Foothill (Pl           2:31.98           
  6 Eaton, Tyler               9 Granada                2:32.09           
  7 Venkatesh, Vishal         10 Granada                2:32.19           
  8 Rao, Krishna               9 Dublin                 2:32.54           
  9 Lopez, Isaac              10 Granada                2:33.28           
 10 Sanchez, Josue            10 Granada                2:34.24           
 11 Luurtsema, Dylan           9 Dougherty Valley       2:34.40           
 12 Lewis, Jaden               9 Foothill (Pl           2:34.53           
 13 Cao, Martin                9 Dublin                 2:35.23           
 14 Ruscio, Matthew           10 De La Salle            2:35.63           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Ostien, Lukas             10 Granada                2:19.80           
  2 Woofter, Conor            10 Dublin                 2:22.40           
  3 Davis, Peter              10 San Ramon Valley       2:23.45           
  4 Chiba, Wesley             10 Granada                2:23.70           
  5 Manjrekar, Sharvin         9 Dublin                 2:24.72           
  6 Vickers, Gage             10 Dublin                 2:25.05           
  7 Huynh, Chilam              9 Livermore              2:25.85           
  8 Costello, Samuel           9 Granada                2:25.88           
  9 Beeler, Graedon            9 Livermore              2:25.90           
 10 Chin, Ryan                 9 Foothill (Pl           2:27.62           
 11 Rajarathinam, Kaushik      9 Foothill (Pl           2:28.05           
 12 Springer, Noah             9 Foothill (Pl           2:29.06           
 13 Kolla, Sai                 9 Dublin                 2:34.69           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Linke, Chad               10 Foothill (Pl           2:14.95           
  2 Soriano, Feoden           10 Granada                2:15.20           
  3 Reddy, Dhemath             9 Dougherty Valley       2:15.25           
  4 Gupta, Vasu               10 Dougherty Valley       2:15.79           
  5 Valle, Jaden              10 Dublin                 2:15.99           
  6 Endaya, Miguel             9 Dublin                 2:16.34           
  7 Arrajj, Philip             9 De La Salle            2:18.66           
  8 Nishikubo, Mark           10 Livermore              2:20.35           
  9 Bryant, Jacob             10 Granada                2:21.36           
 10 Meredith, Bryant           9 De La Salle            2:21.69           
 11 Bhatnagar, Raghav         Fr Dougherty Valley       2:22.11           
 12 Giannini, Vincent          9 Dublin                 2:23.07           
 13 Bergman, Griffin          10 De La Salle            2:26.57           
 14 Kumar, Arvind             10 Dublin                 2:29.41           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Turpin, Cole               9 Dublin                 2:10.35           
  2 Wu, Luke                  10 Dublin                 2:11.33           
  3 Tran, Adrian               9 Dublin                 2:11.73           
  4 Shangle, Suvan             9 Dublin                 2:12.10           
  5 Trampe, Daniel             9 Dublin                 2:12.36           
  6 Kumar, Tanish             10 Dublin                 2:12.42           
  7 Galicia-Thomas, Kelly     10 Granada                2:14.86           
  8 Gomez, Oscar               9 De La Salle            2:15.90           
  9 Welch, Tommy               9 De La Salle            2:16.58           
 10 Crandall, Patrick         10 Amador Valley          2:16.61           
 11 Taulbee, Sean             10 Granada                2:18.44           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Turpin, Cole               9 Dublin                 2:10.35   6       
  2 Wu, Luke                  10 Dublin                 2:11.33   6       
  3 Tran, Adrian               9 Dublin                 2:11.73   6       
  4 Shangle, Suvan             9 Dublin                 2:12.10   6       
  5 Trampe, Daniel             9 Dublin                 2:12.36   6       
  6 Kumar, Tanish             10 Dublin                 2:12.42   6       
  7 Galicia-Thomas, Kelly     10 Granada                2:14.86   6       
  8 Linke, Chad               10 Foothill (Pl           2:14.95   5       
  9 Soriano, Feoden           10 Granada                2:15.20   5       
 10 Reddy, Dhemath             9 Dougherty Valley       2:15.25   5       
 11 Gupta, Vasu               10 Dougherty Valley       2:15.79   5       
 12 Gomez, Oscar               9 De La Salle            2:15.90   6       
 13 Valle, Jaden              10 Dublin                 2:15.99   5       
 14 Endaya, Miguel             9 Dublin                 2:16.34   5       
 15 Welch, Tommy               9 De La Salle            2:16.58   6       
 16 Crandall, Patrick         10 Amador Valley          2:16.61   6       
 17 Taulbee, Sean             10 Granada                2:18.44   6       
 18 Arrajj, Philip             9 De La Salle            2:18.66   5       
 19 Ostien, Lukas             10 Granada                2:19.80   4       
 20 Nishikubo, Mark           10 Livermore              2:20.35   5       
 21 Bryant, Jacob             10 Granada                2:21.36   5       
 22 Meredith, Bryant           9 De La Salle            2:21.69   5       
 23 Bhatnagar, Raghav         Fr Dougherty Valley       2:22.11   5       
 24 Woofter, Conor            10 Dublin                 2:22.40   4       
 25 Giannini, Vincent          9 Dublin                 2:23.07   5       
 26 Davis, Peter              10 San Ramon Valley       2:23.45   4       
 27 Chiba, Wesley             10 Granada                2:23.70   4       
 28 Manjrekar, Sharvin         9 Dublin                 2:24.72   4       
 29 Krewson, Bryan            10 Granada                2:24.97   3       
 30 Vickers, Gage             10 Dublin                 2:25.05   4       
 31 Huynh, Chilam              9 Livermore              2:25.85   4       
 32 Costello, Samuel           9 Granada                2:25.88   4       
 33 Beeler, Graedon            9 Livermore              2:25.90   4       
 34 Bergman, Griffin          10 De La Salle            2:26.57   5       
 35 Frankel, Ryan              9 San Ramon Valley       2:26.81   2       
 36 Chin, Ryan                 9 Foothill (Pl           2:27.62   4       
 37 Rajarathinam, Kaushik      9 Foothill (Pl           2:28.05   4       
 38 Springer, Noah             9 Foothill (Pl           2:29.06   4       
 39 Ojeda, Cody               10 Granada                2:29.34   3       
 40 Kumar, Arvind             10 Dublin                 2:29.41   5       
 41 Bennett, Mark             10 Granada                2:30.10   3       
 42 Elises, Francis            9 Dublin                 2:30.90   3       
 43 Urrutia Serrano, Eliseo    9 Foothill (Pl           2:31.98   3       
 44 Eaton, Tyler               9 Granada                2:32.09   3       
 45 Venkatesh, Vishal         10 Granada                2:32.19   3       
 46 Rao, Krishna               9 Dublin                 2:32.54   3       
 47 Lopez, Isaac              10 Granada                2:33.28   3       
 48 Sanchez, Josue            10 Granada                2:34.24   3       
 49 Luurtsema, Dylan           9 Dougherty Valley       2:34.40   3       
 50 Lewis, Jaden               9 Foothill (Pl           2:34.53   3       
 51 Kolla, Sai                 9 Dublin                 2:34.69   4       
 52 Byrum, James               9 Foothill (Pl           2:34.89   1       
 53 Cao, Martin                9 Dublin                 2:35.23   3       
 54 Gottlib, Yaniv            10 Dougherty Valley       2:35.50   2       
 55 Ruscio, Matthew           10 De La Salle            2:35.63   3       
 56 Kmetz, Wyatt               9 Livermore              2:36.08   2       
 57 Houston, Nick              9 San Ramon Valley       2:36.87   1       
 58 Wang, Henry               10 Granada                2:38.20   2       
 59 Yepiz, Alex                9 Granada                2:39.09   2       
 60 Partridge, Joshua          9 San Ramon Valley       2:40.73   2       
 61 Castillo, Emilio           9 De La Salle            2:41.05   2       
 62 Hagen, Nick                9 San Ramon Valley       2:41.94   1       
 63 Pollak, Tyler             10 San Ramon Valley       2:42.25   2       
 64 Sanchez, Emmanuel         10 Granada                2:42.74   2       
 65 Yu, Jason                  9 Foothill (Pl           2:43.69   2       
 66 Green, William             9 Amador Valley          2:44.63   1       
 67 Wang, Aden                 9 Foothill (Pl           2:45.54   2       
 68 Bagga, Avijit              9 Dublin                 2:49.95   1       
 69 Nithyanandan, Karnan       9 San Ramon Valley       2:51.33   1       
 70 Der, Jonathan              9 San Ramon Valley       2:52.32   1       
 71 Sonnleitner, Zachary       9 San Ramon Valley       2:52.89   1       
 72 Lee, Jet                   9 Dublin                 2:58.01   1       
 73 Tirmizi, Shaan             9 San Ramon Valley       3:25.84   1