Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/9/2019 - 4:35 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                        
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jones, Christina          10 San Ramon Valley       2:37.83           
  2 Stromme, Ava              12 Livermore              2:45.03           
  3 Ragona, Ariel             11 Carondelet             2:46.27           
  4 Vega, Victoria            12 Amador Valley          2:46.54           
  5 Searle, Imogen            11 San Ramon Valley       2:47.25           
  6 Dhillon, Sahana           11 Dougherty Valley       2:48.75           
  7 Rizzo, Annette            11 Livermore              2:55.54           
  8 Seidler, Kayla            11 Dublin                 3:16.62           
  9 Chiang, Abby              11 Dublin                 3:17.14           
 10 Torres, Janessa           11 Carondelet             3:27.38           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Marquez, Maia              9 Dublin                 2:34.73           
  2 Turpin, Rylee             11 Dublin                 2:35.06           
  3 La, Skylar                11 Dublin                 2:35.17           
  4 Cunningham, Taryn         12 Carondelet             2:36.31           
  5 Tavella, Sofia             9 San Ramon Valley       2:36.53           
  6 Abraham, Leah             10 Dougherty Valley       2:36.91           
  7 Su, Derica                11 Amador Valley          2:37.35           
  8 Kumar, Surabhi            12 Amador Valley          2:37.47           
  9 Tran, Sidney              10 Dublin                 2:40.87           
 10 Roberts, Grace            12 Livermore              2:45.85           
 11 Holloway, Kassadi         11 Granada                2:46.85           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Valenton, Veronica        12 Livermore              2:28.55           
  2 Valenton, Viviana         10 Livermore              2:29.61           
  3 Green, Sofia              12 Carondelet             2:30.51           
  4 Nutter, Sydnie               San Ramon Valley       2:30.86           
  5 Dupuis, Gracie            12 Granada                2:31.01           
  6 McIntosh, Amaiah          10 Granada                2:31.32           
  7 Concepcion, Kate          10 Carondelet             2:32.09           
  8 Chakraborty, Eesha        10 Dougherty Valley       2:32.96           
  9 Martin, Emily             10 San Ramon Valley       2:33.27           
 10 Araya, Shayleen           10 Granada                2:37.68           
 11 Lawsen, Kaylie            12 Granada                2:37.99           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Valenton, Veronica        12 Livermore              2:28.55   3       
  2 Valenton, Viviana         10 Livermore              2:29.61   3       
  3 Green, Sofia              12 Carondelet             2:30.51   3       
  4 Nutter, Sydnie               San Ramon Valley       2:30.86   3       
  5 Dupuis, Gracie            12 Granada                2:31.01   3       
  6 McIntosh, Amaiah          10 Granada                2:31.32   3       
  7 Concepcion, Kate          10 Carondelet             2:32.09   3       
  8 Chakraborty, Eesha        10 Dougherty Valley       2:32.96   3       
  9 Martin, Emily             10 San Ramon Valley       2:33.27   3       
 10 Marquez, Maia              9 Dublin                 2:34.73   2       
 11 Turpin, Rylee             11 Dublin                 2:35.06   2       
 12 La, Skylar                11 Dublin                 2:35.17   2       
 13 Cunningham, Taryn         12 Carondelet             2:36.31   2       
 14 Tavella, Sofia             9 San Ramon Valley       2:36.53   2       
 15 Abraham, Leah             10 Dougherty Valley       2:36.91   2       
 16 Su, Derica                11 Amador Valley          2:37.35   2       
 17 Kumar, Surabhi            12 Amador Valley          2:37.47   2       
 18 Araya, Shayleen           10 Granada                2:37.68   3       
 19 Jones, Christina          10 San Ramon Valley       2:37.83   1       
 20 Lawsen, Kaylie            12 Granada                2:37.99   3       
 21 Tran, Sidney              10 Dublin                 2:40.87   2       
 22 Stromme, Ava              12 Livermore              2:45.03   1       
 23 Roberts, Grace            12 Livermore              2:45.85   2       
 24 Ragona, Ariel             11 Carondelet             2:46.27   1       
 25 Vega, Victoria            12 Amador Valley          2:46.54   1       
 26 Holloway, Kassadi         11 Granada                2:46.85   2       
 27 Searle, Imogen            11 San Ramon Valley       2:47.25   1       
 28 Dhillon, Sahana           11 Dougherty Valley       2:48.75   1       
 29 Rizzo, Annette            11 Livermore              2:55.54   1       
 30 Seidler, Kayla            11 Dublin                 3:16.62   1       
 31 Chiang, Abby              11 Dublin                 3:17.14   1       
 32 Torres, Janessa           11 Carondelet             3:27.38   1