Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/9/2019 - 4:35 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                        
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Haus, Jared               12 Monte Vista            1:03.65           
  2 Gamoji, Sudheendra        12 Foothill (Pl           1:08.23           
Section  2                                                                
  1 McGee, Cameron            12 Granada                  57.05           
  2 Hildebrand, Jack          11 San Ramon Valley         57.66           
  3 Gray, Jack                11 Amador Valley            59.01           
  4 Kojima, Kevin             12 Amador Valley            59.23           
  5 Walker, Jacob             11 Granada                1:00.50           
  6 Salmon, Greg              11 De La Salle            1:01.63           
  7 Haile, Jack               11 De La Salle            1:02.20           
  8 Cisneros-Mann, Riley      11 De La Salle            1:04.20           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Umesh, Hari               11 Dougherty Valley         55.76           
  2 Meier, Cameron            12 Granada                  56.95           
  3 Sujith, Jeetu             11 Dublin                   57.18           
  4 Charlson, Brandon         11 De La Salle              57.21           
  5 Lescure, Aaron            11 San Ramon Valley         57.46           
  6 Talkad, Akshay            10 Dougherty Valley         58.37           
  7 DeCroix, Luke             12 Foothill (Pl             58.58           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Kersulis, Tomas           11 Foothill (Pl             51.23           
  2 Lester, John              10 Amador Valley            52.11           
  3 Leopold, Taylor           12 Dublin                   53.56           
  4 Reddick, Matthew          12 Granada                  54.02           
  5 Koziol, Grant             12 Foothill (Pl             54.26           
  6 Everridge, Bennett        12 Monte Vista              54.38           
  7 Ostler, Owen              11 San Ramon Valley         54.91           
  8 Tidwell, Amarion          12 Dublin                   55.57           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kersulis, Tomas           11 Foothill (Pl             51.23   4       
  2 Lester, John              10 Amador Valley            52.11   4       
  3 Leopold, Taylor           12 Dublin                   53.56   4       
  4 Reddick, Matthew          12 Granada                  54.02   4       
  5 Koziol, Grant             12 Foothill (Pl             54.26   4       
  6 Everridge, Bennett        12 Monte Vista              54.38   4       
  7 Ostler, Owen              11 San Ramon Valley         54.91   4       
  8 Tidwell, Amarion          12 Dublin                   55.57   4       
  9 Umesh, Hari               11 Dougherty Valley         55.76   3       
 10 Meier, Cameron            12 Granada                  56.95   3       
 11 McGee, Cameron            12 Granada                  57.05   2       
 12 Sujith, Jeetu             11 Dublin                   57.18   3       
 13 Charlson, Brandon         11 De La Salle              57.21   3       
 14 Lescure, Aaron            11 San Ramon Valley         57.46   3       
 15 Hildebrand, Jack          11 San Ramon Valley         57.66   2       
 16 Talkad, Akshay            10 Dougherty Valley         58.37   3       
 17 DeCroix, Luke             12 Foothill (Pl             58.58   3       
 18 Gray, Jack                11 Amador Valley            59.01   2       
 19 Kojima, Kevin             12 Amador Valley            59.23   2       
 20 Walker, Jacob             11 Granada                1:00.50   2       
 21 Salmon, Greg              11 De La Salle            1:01.63   2       
 22 Haile, Jack               11 De La Salle            1:02.20   2       
 23 Haus, Jared               12 Monte Vista            1:03.65   1       
 24 Cisneros-Mann, Riley      11 De La Salle            1:04.20   2       
 25 Gamoji, Sudheendra        12 Foothill (Pl           1:08.23   1