Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/9/2019 - 4:35 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                        
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Houston, Nick              9 San Ramon Valley       1:00.72           
  2 Lopez, Isaac              10 Granada                1:06.40           
  3 Pearlstein, Alex           9 San Ramon Valley       1:12.19           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Calderon, Casey           10 San Ramon Valley       1:03.30           
  2 Wang, Henry               10 Granada                1:03.47           
  3 Kim, Timothy               9 Foothill (Pl           1:03.49           
  4 Francisco, Patrick        10 Foothill (Pl           1:07.12           
  5 Englert, Bryce             9 Foothill (Pl           1:08.72           
  6 Shah, Maanas               9 Amador Valley          1:08.86           
  7 Jiang, Nicholas           10 Foothill (Pl           1:10.12           
  8 McNerney, Evan             9 Foothill (Pl           1:12.59           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Holmes, Huntly             9 San Ramon Valley         59.35           
  2 Chilton, Sam               9 Amador Valley          1:00.78           
  3 Costello, Samuel           9 Granada                1:01.32           
  4 Chin, Ryan                 9 Foothill (Pl           1:02.25           
  5 Bentley, Max              10 Foothill (Pl           1:02.74           
  6 Cheshareck, Josh           9 De La Salle            1:03.10           
  7 Aquilio, Jacob            10 Foothill (Pl           1:04.27           
  8 Giridhar, Premkumar       10 Foothill (Pl           1:06.21           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Ivey, Tommy                9 Amador Valley            58.25           
  2 Romant, Mason              9 Amador Valley            58.81           
  3 Gupta, Vasu               10 Dougherty Valley         59.09           
  4 Taulbee, Sean             10 Granada                  59.72           
  5 Springer, Noah             9 Foothill (Pl             59.74           
  6 Zhai, Daniel              10 Foothill (Pl             59.78           
  7 Mauro, Jeffrey             9 Foothill (Pl             59.87           
  8 Patterson, Alastair       10 San Ramon Valley       1:06.92           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Van Horn, Kipling         10 Foothill (Pl             56.63           
  2 Fraser, Gabriel           10 Dougherty Valley         57.22           
  3 Olson, Kenneth             9 Foothill (Pl             57.78           
  4 Ostien, Lukas             10 Granada                  58.01           
  5 Osaki, Bryce               9 Amador Valley            58.59           
  6 Huang, Brian               9 Dublin                   59.14           
  7 Chidambaram, Dylan         9 Foothill (Pl             59.26           
  8 Yee, Nolan                10 Dougherty Valley       1:00.19           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Meredith, Bryant           9 De La Salle              56.08           
  2 Dey, Aryaman              10 Dougherty Valley         56.33           
  3 Wasilausky, Gavin         10 Dublin                   56.49           
  4 Eanes, Derek              10 Granada                  57.01           
  5 Bryant, Jacob             10 Granada                  57.76           
  6 Spurlock, Payton          10 Granada                  57.89           
  7 Thompson, Walker          10 San Ramon Valley         59.43           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Meredith, Bryant           9 De La Salle              56.08   6       
  2 Dey, Aryaman              10 Dougherty Valley         56.33   6       
  3 Wasilausky, Gavin         10 Dublin                   56.49   6       
  4 Van Horn, Kipling         10 Foothill (Pl             56.63   5       
  5 Eanes, Derek              10 Granada                  57.01   6       
  6 Fraser, Gabriel           10 Dougherty Valley         57.22   5       
  7 Bryant, Jacob             10 Granada                  57.76   6       
  8 Olson, Kenneth             9 Foothill (Pl             57.78   5       
  9 Spurlock, Payton          10 Granada                  57.89   6       
 10 Ostien, Lukas             10 Granada                  58.01   5       
 11 Ivey, Tommy                9 Amador Valley            58.25   4       
 12 Osaki, Bryce               9 Amador Valley            58.59   5       
 13 Romant, Mason              9 Amador Valley            58.81   4       
 14 Gupta, Vasu               10 Dougherty Valley         59.09   4       
 15 Huang, Brian               9 Dublin                   59.14   5       
 16 Chidambaram, Dylan         9 Foothill (Pl             59.26   5       
 17 Holmes, Huntly             9 San Ramon Valley         59.35   3       
 18 Thompson, Walker          10 San Ramon Valley         59.43   6       
 19 Taulbee, Sean             10 Granada                  59.72   4       
 20 Springer, Noah             9 Foothill (Pl             59.74   4       
 21 Zhai, Daniel              10 Foothill (Pl             59.78   4       
 22 Mauro, Jeffrey             9 Foothill (Pl             59.87   4       
 23 Yee, Nolan                10 Dougherty Valley       1:00.19   5       
 24 Houston, Nick              9 San Ramon Valley       1:00.72   1       
 25 Chilton, Sam               9 Amador Valley          1:00.78   3       
 26 Costello, Samuel           9 Granada                1:01.32   3       
 27 Chin, Ryan                 9 Foothill (Pl           1:02.25   3       
 28 Bentley, Max              10 Foothill (Pl           1:02.74   3       
 29 Cheshareck, Josh           9 De La Salle            1:03.10   3       
 30 Calderon, Casey           10 San Ramon Valley       1:03.30   2       
 31 Wang, Henry               10 Granada                1:03.47   2       
 32 Kim, Timothy               9 Foothill (Pl           1:03.49   2       
 33 Aquilio, Jacob            10 Foothill (Pl           1:04.27   3       
 34 Giridhar, Premkumar       10 Foothill (Pl           1:06.21   3       
 35 Lopez, Isaac              10 Granada                1:06.40   1       
 36 Patterson, Alastair       10 San Ramon Valley       1:06.92   4       
 37 Francisco, Patrick        10 Foothill (Pl           1:07.12   2       
 38 Englert, Bryce             9 Foothill (Pl           1:08.72   2       
 39 Shah, Maanas               9 Amador Valley          1:08.86   2       
 40 Jiang, Nicholas           10 Foothill (Pl           1:10.12   2       
 41 Pearlstein, Alex           9 San Ramon Valley       1:12.19   1       
 42 McNerney, Evan             9 Foothill (Pl           1:12.59   2