Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/9/2019 - 4:35 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                        
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Yates, Madison             9 Monte Vista            1:14.91           
  2 Surridge, Caroline         9 Foothill (Pl           1:15.54           
  3 Fabian, Arianna            9 Carondelet             1:30.38           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Shim, Yujin               10 Foothill (Pl           1:11.19           
  2 Angel-Ordonez, Daniela     9 San Ramon Valley       1:15.67           
  3 Kriplani, Saara           10 Granada                1:17.92           
  4 Guleria, Palak             9 Granada                1:19.48           
  5 Padilla, Jasmine          10 Granada                1:19.74           
  6 Carrillo, Adoralilya      10 Granada                1:20.58           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Thompson, Mina            10 Granada                1:10.26           
  2 Badri, Pallavi             9 Granada                1:11.09           
  3 Moss, Rachel               9 Monte Vista            1:12.12           
  4 Damle, Shrutika           10 Granada                1:12.65           
  5 Hu, Eleanor               10 Granada                1:14.34           
  6 Besh, Dounya              10 Foothill (Pl           1:15.63           
  7 Acquisto, Gabbie           9 Carondelet             1:19.60           
  8 Rizkalli, Kristen          9 Carondelet             1:29.02           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Nelson, Sabrina            9 Foothill (Pl           1:04.42           
  2 Williamson, Kylie          9 Carondelet             1:05.20           
  3 Olivier, Courtney         10 Foothill (Pl           1:07.80           
  4 Lim, Emma                  9 Foothill (Pl           1:08.46           
  5 Gnecco, Emily              9 Livermore              1:09.13           
  6 Gnos, Annie               10 San Ramon Valley       1:09.15           
  7 Falcon, Jamille            9 Dublin                 1:10.61           
  8 McCarthy, Ella             9 Amador Valley          1:10.84           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Nelson, Sabrina            9 Foothill (Pl           1:04.42   4       
  2 Williamson, Kylie          9 Carondelet             1:05.20   4       
  3 Olivier, Courtney         10 Foothill (Pl           1:07.80   4       
  4 Lim, Emma                  9 Foothill (Pl           1:08.46   4       
  5 Gnecco, Emily              9 Livermore              1:09.13   4       
  6 Gnos, Annie               10 San Ramon Valley       1:09.15   4       
  7 Thompson, Mina            10 Granada                1:10.26   3       
  8 Falcon, Jamille            9 Dublin                 1:10.61   4       
  9 McCarthy, Ella             9 Amador Valley          1:10.84   4       
 10 Badri, Pallavi             9 Granada                1:11.09   3       
 11 Shim, Yujin               10 Foothill (Pl           1:11.19   2       
 12 Moss, Rachel               9 Monte Vista            1:12.12   3       
 13 Damle, Shrutika           10 Granada                1:12.65   3       
 14 Hu, Eleanor               10 Granada                1:14.34   3       
 15 Yates, Madison             9 Monte Vista            1:14.91   1       
 16 Surridge, Caroline         9 Foothill (Pl           1:15.54   1       
 17 Besh, Dounya              10 Foothill (Pl           1:15.63   3       
 18 Angel-Ordonez, Daniela     9 San Ramon Valley       1:15.67   2       
 19 Kriplani, Saara           10 Granada                1:17.92   2       
 20 Guleria, Palak             9 Granada                1:19.48   2       
 21 Acquisto, Gabbie           9 Carondelet             1:19.60   3       
 22 Padilla, Jasmine          10 Granada                1:19.74   2       
 23 Carrillo, Adoralilya      10 Granada                1:20.58   2       
 24 Rizkalli, Kristen          9 Carondelet             1:29.02   3       
 25 Fabian, Arianna            9 Carondelet             1:30.38   1