Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/9/2019 - 4:34 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                        
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Davis, Peter              10 San Ramon Valley       5:44.07           
  2 Gottlib, Yaniv            10 Dougherty Valley       5:49.33           
  3 Yepiz, Alex                9 Granada                5:52.45           
  4 Sanchez, Josue            10 Granada                5:55.05           
  5 Pollak, Tyler             10 San Ramon Valley       5:57.61           
  6 Santos, Lucas             10 De La Salle            5:59.20           
  7 Sanchez, Emmanuel         10 Granada                6:07.01           
  8 Begun, Max                 9 San Ramon Valley       6:09.55           
  9 Partridge, Joshua          9 San Ramon Valley       6:09.58           
 10 Nicolas, Austin           10 Amador Valley          6:15.71           
 11 Whitehouse, Will           9 San Ramon Valley       6:16.19           
 12 Yu, Jason                  9 Foothill (Pl           6:18.81           
 13 Wang, Aden                 9 Foothill (Pl           6:19.73           
 14 Abagat, Charles            9 Dublin                 6:20.19           
 15 Green, William             9 Amador Valley          6:25.42           
 16 Chelstowski, Nicolas       9 De La Salle            6:33.60           
 17 Sonnleitner, Zachary       9 San Ramon Valley       6:34.75           
 18 Nithyanandan, Karnan       9 San Ramon Valley       6:37.77           
 19 Der, Jonathan              9 San Ramon Valley       6:38.56           
 20 Tirmizi, Shaan             9 San Ramon Valley       7:44.24           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Romant, Mason              9 Amador Valley          5:12.92           
  2 Dickenson, Ian            10 Dougherty Valley       5:18.50           
  3 Arrajj, Philip             9 De La Salle            5:19.03           
  4 Ojeda, Cody               10 Granada                5:20.66           
  5 Eaton, Tyler               9 Granada                5:24.30           
  6 Huynh, Chilam              9 Livermore              5:26.57           
  7 Mettapalli, Amit          10 Dougherty Valley       5:27.22           
  8 Bergman, Griffin          10 De La Salle            5:27.27           
  9 Byrum, James               9 Foothill (Pl           5:27.64           
 10 Loo, Christopher           9 Foothill (Pl           5:29.98           
 11 Cuda, Kevin                9 Amador Valley          5:30.56           
 12 Shanmug, Anish             9 Dougherty Valley       5:30.73           
 13 Lum, Jacob                 9 Dougherty Valley       5:31.13           
 14 Urrutia Serrano, Eliseo    9 Foothill (Pl           5:31.44           
 15 Lewis, Jaden               9 Foothill (Pl           5:32.51           
 16 Kmetz, Wyatt               9 Livermore              5:33.98           
 17 Uppal, Joshua             10 Dougherty Valley       5:34.72           
 18 Ruscio, Matthew           10 De La Salle            5:40.12           
 19 Ambadi, Sriram            10 Dougherty Valley       5:40.93           
 20 Su, Andrew                10 Foothill (Pl           6:10.19           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Gomez, Oscar               9 De La Salle            4:59.04           
  2 Reddy, Dhemath             9 Dougherty Valley       4:59.20           
  3 Redondo Pajaron, Inigo     9 Dougherty Valley       4:59.28           
  4 Chiba, Wesley             10 Granada                5:01.79           
  5 Soriano, Feoden           10 Granada                5:04.13           
  6 Krewson, Bryan            10 Granada                5:05.72           
  7 Hussain, Armaan            9 Dougherty Valley       5:07.21           
  8 Garcia, Diego             Fr Dougherty Valley       5:09.36           
  9 Sahasrabudhe, Atharva     10 Dougherty Valley       5:12.54           
 10 Nishikubo, Mark           10 Livermore              5:12.96           
 11 Beeler, Graedon            9 Livermore              5:13.77           
 12 Bennett, Mark             10 Granada                5:14.15           
 13 Vogler, Chase             10 Granada                5:14.33           
 14 Venkatesh, Vishal         10 Granada                5:14.70           
 15 Fernandes, Alexander      Fr Dougherty Valley       5:14.96           
 16 Jammalamadaka, Bhuvan     10 Dougherty Valley       5:15.92           
 17 Angel, Pablo               9 Foothill (Pl           5:17.20           
 18 Ayyagari, Nirupam          9 Dougherty Valley       5:17.80           
 19 Rajarathinam, Kaushik      9 Foothill (Pl           5:23.55           
 20 Meredith, Bryant           9 De La Salle            5:50.83           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gomez, Oscar               9 De La Salle            4:59.04   3       
  2 Reddy, Dhemath             9 Dougherty Valley       4:59.20   3       
  3 Redondo Pajaron, Inigo     9 Dougherty Valley       4:59.28   3       
  4 Chiba, Wesley             10 Granada                5:01.79   3       
  5 Soriano, Feoden           10 Granada                5:04.13   3       
  6 Krewson, Bryan            10 Granada                5:05.72   3       
  7 Hussain, Armaan            9 Dougherty Valley       5:07.21   3       
  8 Garcia, Diego             Fr Dougherty Valley       5:09.36   3       
  9 Sahasrabudhe, Atharva     10 Dougherty Valley       5:12.54   3       
 10 Romant, Mason              9 Amador Valley          5:12.92   2       
 11 Nishikubo, Mark           10 Livermore              5:12.96   3       
 12 Beeler, Graedon            9 Livermore              5:13.77   3       
 13 Bennett, Mark             10 Granada                5:14.15   3       
 14 Vogler, Chase             10 Granada                5:14.33   3       
 15 Venkatesh, Vishal         10 Granada                5:14.70   3       
 16 Fernandes, Alexander      Fr Dougherty Valley       5:14.96   3       
 17 Jammalamadaka, Bhuvan     10 Dougherty Valley       5:15.92   3       
 18 Angel, Pablo               9 Foothill (Pl           5:17.20   3       
 19 Ayyagari, Nirupam          9 Dougherty Valley       5:17.80   3       
 20 Dickenson, Ian            10 Dougherty Valley       5:18.50   2       
 21 Arrajj, Philip             9 De La Salle            5:19.03   2       
 22 Ojeda, Cody               10 Granada                5:20.66   2       
 23 Rajarathinam, Kaushik      9 Foothill (Pl           5:23.55   3       
 24 Eaton, Tyler               9 Granada                5:24.30   2       
 25 Huynh, Chilam              9 Livermore              5:26.57   2       
 26 Mettapalli, Amit          10 Dougherty Valley       5:27.22   2       
 27 Bergman, Griffin          10 De La Salle            5:27.27   2       
 28 Byrum, James               9 Foothill (Pl           5:27.64   2       
 29 Loo, Christopher           9 Foothill (Pl           5:29.98   2       
 30 Cuda, Kevin                9 Amador Valley          5:30.56   2       
 31 Shanmug, Anish             9 Dougherty Valley       5:30.73   2       
 32 Lum, Jacob                 9 Dougherty Valley       5:31.13   2       
 33 Urrutia Serrano, Eliseo    9 Foothill (Pl           5:31.44   2       
 34 Lewis, Jaden               9 Foothill (Pl           5:32.51   2       
 35 Kmetz, Wyatt               9 Livermore              5:33.98   2       
 36 Uppal, Joshua             10 Dougherty Valley       5:34.72   2       
 37 Ruscio, Matthew           10 De La Salle            5:40.12   2       
 38 Ambadi, Sriram            10 Dougherty Valley       5:40.93   2       
 39 Davis, Peter              10 San Ramon Valley       5:44.07   1       
 40 Gottlib, Yaniv            10 Dougherty Valley       5:49.33   1       
 41 Meredith, Bryant           9 De La Salle            5:50.83   3       
 42 Yepiz, Alex                9 Granada                5:52.45   1       
 43 Sanchez, Josue            10 Granada                5:55.05   1       
 44 Pollak, Tyler             10 San Ramon Valley       5:57.61   1       
 45 Santos, Lucas             10 De La Salle            5:59.20   1       
 46 Sanchez, Emmanuel         10 Granada                6:07.01   1       
 47 Begun, Max                 9 San Ramon Valley       6:09.55   1       
 48 Partridge, Joshua          9 San Ramon Valley       6:09.58   1       
 49 Su, Andrew                10 Foothill (Pl           6:10.19   2       
 50 Nicolas, Austin           10 Amador Valley          6:15.71   1       
 51 Whitehouse, Will           9 San Ramon Valley       6:16.19   1       
 52 Yu, Jason                  9 Foothill (Pl           6:18.81   1       
 53 Wang, Aden                 9 Foothill (Pl           6:19.73   1       
 54 Abagat, Charles            9 Dublin                 6:20.19   1       
 55 Green, William             9 Amador Valley          6:25.42   1       
 56 Chelstowski, Nicolas       9 De La Salle            6:33.60   1       
 57 Sonnleitner, Zachary       9 San Ramon Valley       6:34.75   1       
 58 Nithyanandan, Karnan       9 San Ramon Valley       6:37.77   1       
 59 Der, Jonathan              9 San Ramon Valley       6:38.56   1       
 60 Tirmizi, Shaan             9 San Ramon Valley       7:44.24   1