Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/9/2019 - 4:34 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/9/2019                        
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Snellgrove, Carly          9 San Ramon Valley       6:06.05           
  2 Carter, Ashley            10 San Ramon Valley       6:13.58           
  3 Rajani, Riya              So Dougherty Valley       6:19.67           
  4 Muegge, Julianne           9 San Ramon Valley       6:36.36           
  5 Awujoola, Tola             9 Foothill (Pl           6:41.46           
  6 Tande, Anoushka            9 Foothill (Pl           6:46.34           
  7 Besh, Dounya              10 Foothill (Pl           6:46.82           
  8 Jones, Annalise           10 San Ramon Valley       6:48.63           
  9 Clinton, Amelia            9 Amador Valley          6:56.53           
 10 Sharma, Saumya             9 Foothill (Pl           7:17.29           
 11 Petroni, Megan            10 San Ramon Valley       7:26.36           
 12 Schwarzenberger, Natalie   9 Carondelet             7:32.63           
 13 Fabian, Arianna            9 Carondelet             8:09.44           
 14 Navidad, Gabriella        10 Dublin                 9:15.56           
Section  2                                                                
  1 McCarthy, Ella             9 Amador Valley          5:46.05           
  2 Walker, Molly              9 Granada                5:54.21           
  3 Sabbe, Rachel             10 San Ramon Valley       5:55.78           
  4 Crosthwait, Eloise         9 San Ramon Valley       5:56.56           
  5 Miller, Emily              9 San Ramon Valley       5:58.74           
  6 Cohen, Sydney             10 Foothill (Pl           6:01.08           
  7 MacLaren, Molly           10 Granada                6:06.05           
  8 Britton, Kimberlee        10 Livermore              6:06.97           
  9 Long, Simone               9 San Ramon Valley       6:09.66           
 10 Lau, Elizabeth             9 Granada                6:16.21           
 11 Garcia-Flores, Isabel      9 Foothill (Pl           6:17.24           
 12 Bisson, Camille           10 Foothill (Pl           6:17.58           
 13 Eckermann, Daniela        10 Granada                6:20.19           
 14 Owens, Sarah Bryn          9 Carondelet             6:27.25           
 15 Low, Gabrielle            10 San Ramon Valley       6:29.88           
 16 Arndt, Alison              9 Carondelet             6:39.58           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 McCarthy, Ella             9 Amador Valley          5:46.05   2       
  2 Walker, Molly              9 Granada                5:54.21   2       
  3 Sabbe, Rachel             10 San Ramon Valley       5:55.78   2       
  4 Crosthwait, Eloise         9 San Ramon Valley       5:56.56   2       
  5 Miller, Emily              9 San Ramon Valley       5:58.74   2       
  6 Cohen, Sydney             10 Foothill (Pl           6:01.08   2       
  7 Snellgrove, Carly          9 San Ramon Valley       6:06.05   1       
  7 MacLaren, Molly           10 Granada                6:06.05   2       
  9 Britton, Kimberlee        10 Livermore              6:06.97   2       
 10 Long, Simone               9 San Ramon Valley       6:09.66   2       
 11 Carter, Ashley            10 San Ramon Valley       6:13.58   1       
 12 Lau, Elizabeth             9 Granada                6:16.21   2       
 13 Garcia-Flores, Isabel      9 Foothill (Pl           6:17.24   2       
 14 Bisson, Camille           10 Foothill (Pl           6:17.58   2       
 15 Rajani, Riya              So Dougherty Valley       6:19.67   1       
 16 Eckermann, Daniela        10 Granada                6:20.19   2       
 17 Owens, Sarah Bryn          9 Carondelet             6:27.25   2       
 18 Low, Gabrielle            10 San Ramon Valley       6:29.88   2       
 19 Muegge, Julianne           9 San Ramon Valley       6:36.36   1       
 20 Arndt, Alison              9 Carondelet             6:39.58   2       
 21 Awujoola, Tola             9 Foothill (Pl           6:41.46   1       
 22 Tande, Anoushka            9 Foothill (Pl           6:46.34   1       
 23 Besh, Dounya              10 Foothill (Pl           6:46.82   1       
 24 Jones, Annalise           10 San Ramon Valley       6:48.63   1       
 25 Clinton, Amelia            9 Amador Valley          6:56.53   1       
 26 Sharma, Saumya             9 Foothill (Pl           7:17.29   1       
 27 Petroni, Megan            10 San Ramon Valley       7:26.36   1       
 28 Schwarzenberger, Natalie   9 Carondelet             7:32.63   1       
 29 Fabian, Arianna            9 Carondelet             8:09.44   1       
 30 Navidad, Gabriella        10 Dublin                 9:15.56   1