Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License             6/10/2018 - 2:37 PM
                PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                
                            Mount Diablo HS                             
 
Event 94  200 Meter Run Group 5: 15-16 Boys
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1                                       
  1 McBeth, Jacob             16 Rpm Legacy               23.36Q        
  2 Cleary, Dylan             15 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       23.76q        
  3 Randall, Paul             16 Oakland Pal              23.94q        
  4 Alexander, Jayden         16 Swoop Time               26.46         
 -- Potrebic, Casey           15 Napa Track                  FS         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                       
  1 Overstreet III, Harry     16 38-Unattached            23.05Q        
  2 Chao, Irvin               16 Diablo Valle             23.72q        
  3 Taubodo, Donovan          15 38-Unattached            24.09q        
  4 Kane-Ross, Todd           16 Oakland Pal              24.30q        
  5 Carmona, Kristofer        16 Swoop Time               25.10         
  6 Snearly, Brayden          16 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       25.11         
  7 Fountaine, Elijah         15 Oakland Pal              26.03         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                       
  1 Woodland, Rahsaan         16 Eotg                     24.17Q        
  2 Keeton, Travis            15 Hercules Run             24.47q        
  3 Hoag, Brendyn             15 38-Unattached            24.61         
  4 Barger, Orion             15 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       24.71         
  5 Burton, Lukas             15 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       26.41         
  6 Brown, Chrichion          16 Swoop Time               27.67         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Overstreet III, Harry     16 38-Unattached            23.05Q  1.9  2
  2 McBeth, Jacob             16 Rpm Legacy               23.36Q  3.1  1
  3 Woodland, Rahsaan         16 Eotg                     24.17Q  0.4  3
  4 Chao, Irvin               16 Diablo Valle             23.72q  1.9  2
  5 Cleary, Dylan             15 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       23.76q  3.1  1
  6 Randall, Paul             16 Oakland Pal              23.94q  3.1  1
  7 Taubodo, Donovan          15 38-Unattached            24.09q  1.9  2
  8 Kane-Ross, Todd           16 Oakland Pal              24.30q  1.9  2
  9 Keeton, Travis            15 Hercules Run             24.47q  0.4  3
 10 Hoag, Brendyn             15 38-Unattached            24.61   0.4  3
 11 Barger, Orion             15 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       24.71   0.4  3
 12 Carmona, Kristofer        16 Swoop Time               25.10   1.9  2
 13 Snearly, Brayden          16 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       25.11   1.9  2
 14 Fountaine, Elijah         15 Oakland Pal              26.03   1.9  2
 15 Burton, Lukas             15 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       26.41   0.4  3
 16 Alexander, Jayden         16 Swoop Time               26.46   3.1  1
 17 Brown, Chrichion          16 Swoop Time               27.67   0.4  3
 -- Potrebic, Casey           15 Napa Track                  FS   3.1  1