Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License             6/10/2018 - 2:37 PM
                PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                
                            Mount Diablo HS                             
 
Event 88  200 Meter Run Group 2: 9-10 Boys
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                       
  1 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC               28.33Q        
  2 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              28.41q        
  3 Bishop III, Chris         10 Eotg                     31.81         
  4 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride              33.67         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2                                       
  1 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club            30.29Q        
  2 Woods Jr, Duke            10 East Palo Al             30.95q        
  3 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              31.80         
  4 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC               33.07         
  5 Davis, Sebastian           9 Diablo Valle             33.79         
  6 Mansaray, Isaiah           9 Lodi                     33.86         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6                                       
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             28.14Q        
  2 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal              30.66q        
  3 Wright, Malek             10 Oakland Pal              30.84q        
  4 Johnsson, Jordan           9 Peninsula Flyers         31.92         
  5 Brown, Darius              9 Diablo Valle             32.10         
  6 Latu, Taupaki              9 East Palo Al             32.57         
  7 Campbell, Anthonio        10 Eotg                     33.63         
  8 Whitlock, Javon            9 Oakland Pal              34.85         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3                                       
  1 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Elite           29.52Q        
  2 Jimenez, Elijah           10 Hercules Run             30.34q        
  3 Bonner, Noah               9 Oakland Pal              31.34         
  4 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              32.15         
  5 Wood, Jayden               9 East Palo Al             33.15         
  6 Kent, Caleb               10 Full Stride              33.48         
  7 Asberry, Khamani           9 Hercules Run             33.67         
  8 Hadjaj, Ignnatius         10 Team Onalysis            33.78         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             28.14Q  0.6  3
  2 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC               28.33Q  1.9  1
  3 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Elite           29.52Q  1.3  4
  4 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club            30.29Q  2.2  2
  5 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              28.41q  1.9  1
  6 Jimenez, Elijah           10 Hercules Run             30.34q  1.3  4
  7 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal              30.66q  0.6  3
  8 Wright, Malek             10 Oakland Pal              30.84q  0.6  3
  9 Woods Jr, Duke            10 East Palo Al             30.95q  2.2  2
 10 Bonner, Noah               9 Oakland Pal              31.34   1.3  4
 11 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              31.80   2.2  2
 12 Bishop III, Chris         10 Eotg                     31.81   1.9  1
 13 Johnsson, Jordan           9 Peninsula Flyers         31.92   0.6  3
 14 Brown, Darius              9 Diablo Valle             32.10   0.6  3
 15 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              32.15   1.3  4
 16 Latu, Taupaki              9 East Palo Al             32.57   0.6  3
 17 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC               33.07   2.2  2
 18 Wood, Jayden               9 East Palo Al             33.15   1.3  4
 19 Kent, Caleb               10 Full Stride              33.48   1.3  4
 20 Campbell, Anthonio        10 Eotg                     33.63   0.6  3
 21 Asberry, Khamani           9 Hercules Run             33.67   1.3  4
 21 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride              33.67   1.9  1
 23 Hadjaj, Ignnatius         10 Team Onalysis            33.78   1.3  4
 24 Davis, Sebastian           9 Diablo Valle             33.79   2.2  2
 25 Mansaray, Isaiah           9 Lodi                     33.86   2.2  2
 26 Whitlock, Javon            9 Oakland Pal              34.85   0.6  3