Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License         6/9/2018 - 4:37 PM
             PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018              
                          Mount Diablo HS                          
 
Event 50  80 Meter Hurdles Group 3: 11-12 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jimenez, Zander           12 Hercules Run             13.04Q   
  2 Smith, Jonathan           12 Woodside Wil             13.27q   
  3 Shelton, Zion             12 High Speed               13.35q   
  4 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Speed            15.97q   
  5 Finnerty, Samuel          12 Team Onalysis            17.06q   
  6 Ledbetter, Kai            12 Peninsula Flyers         18.56    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hamilton III, Tony        12 3M Track Club            12.65Q   
  2 Stills Bey, Safir         12 3M Track Club            13.49q   
  3 Toney, Caleb              12 Umoja                    13.94q   
  4 Velasco, Kyle             11 Peninsula Flyers         17.18    
  5 Afonine, Luka             12 Diablo Valle             17.25    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hamilton III, Tony        12 3M Track Club            12.65Q  2
  2 Jimenez, Zander           12 Hercules Run             13.04Q  1
  3 Smith, Jonathan           12 Woodside Wil             13.27q  1
  4 Shelton, Zion             12 High Speed               13.35q  1
  5 Stills Bey, Safir         12 3M Track Club            13.49q  2
  6 Toney, Caleb              12 Umoja                    13.94q  2
  7 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Speed            15.97q  1
  8 Finnerty, Samuel          12 Team Onalysis            17.06q  1
  9 Velasco, Kyle             11 Peninsula Flyers         17.18   2
 10 Afonine, Luka             12 Diablo Valle             17.25   2
 11 Ledbetter, Kai            12 Peninsula Flyers         18.56   1