Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License         6/9/2018 - 4:36 PM
             PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018              
                          Mount Diablo HS                          
 
Event 18  100 Meter Run Group 4: 13-14 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              12.05Q   
  2 Lyons, Taeshaun           13 Audience of One          12.63q   
  3 Kokel, Ben                13 Diablo Valle             12.89    
  4 Bryant, Micah             13 38-Unattached            13.61    
  5 Tannous, Baz              14 Diablo Valle             14.13    
  6 Jacko, Alwishus           13 Oakland Pal              14.54    
  7 Casini, Luc               13 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       15.09    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Elite           12.29Q   
  2 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja                    12.74q   
  3 Adams, Tariq              14 Contra Costa             12.90    
  4 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Elite           13.70    
  5 Filonov, Alexander        14 Diablo Valle             13.80    
  6 Egorerua, Tyberius        13 Umoja                    14.06    
  7 Adams, Jude Donovan       14 Hercules Run             14.66    
  8 Gutierrez, Julian         13 Contra Costa             15.98    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Santos, George            14 Santa Rosa Express       11.89Q   
  2 Paul, Dreyan              14 Eotg                     12.38q   
  3 Walker, Chad              13 Hilltop Speed            13.17    
  4 Kasthuri, Arjun           13 Falcon Track             13.60    
  5 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon Track             13.85    
  6 Hermosillo, Emmanel       13 Hercules Run             17.58    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ah Tou, Makoa             13 Audience of One          12.27Q   
  2 Goh, Kobe                 13 Mountain Hou             12.48q   
  3 Coleman, Sir Khalil       14 Oakland Pal              13.04    
  4 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride              13.38    
  5 Lewis, Jalen              13 Audience of One          13.40    
  6 Hill, Jaheim              14 East Bay Elite           13.61    
  7 Rouse, Robert             14 Napa Track               14.17    
  8 Huynh, Nicholas           13 Umoja                    14.22    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Chapman, Dean-Taylor      14 Audience of One          11.94Q   
  2 Hines, Antonio            14 Hilltop Speed            13.10    
  3 Yara, Manyu               14 Umoja                    13.14    
  4 Williams III, Thomas      14 Freedom T.C.             13.53    
  5 Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks            13.55    
  6 Kopardekar, Abhay         14 Umoja                    13.59    
  7 Fiscal, Andrew            13 Full Stride              14.22    
  8 Young, Hakei              13 East Bay Elite           14.30    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Santos, George            14 Santa Rosa Express       11.89Q  3
  2 Chapman, Dean-Taylor      14 Audience of One          11.94Q  5
  3 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              12.05Q  1
  4 Ah Tou, Makoa             13 Audience of One          12.27Q  4
  5 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Elite           12.29Q  2
  6 Paul, Dreyan              14 Eotg                     12.38q  3
  7 Goh, Kobe                 13 Mountain Hou             12.48q  4
  8 Lyons, Taeshaun           13 Audience of One          12.63q  1
  9 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja                    12.74q  2
 10 Kokel, Ben                13 Diablo Valle             12.89   1
 11 Adams, Tariq              14 Contra Costa             12.90   2
 12 Coleman, Sir Khalil       14 Oakland Pal              13.04   4
 13 Hines, Antonio            14 Hilltop Speed            13.10   5
 14 Yara, Manyu               14 Umoja                    13.14   5
 15 Walker, Chad              13 Hilltop Speed            13.17   3
 16 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride              13.38   4
 17 Lewis, Jalen              13 Audience of One          13.40   4
 18 Williams III, Thomas      14 Freedom T.C.             13.53   5
 19 Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks            13.55   5
 20 Kopardekar, Abhay         14 Umoja                    13.59   5
 21 Kasthuri, Arjun           13 Falcon Track             13.60   3
 22 Bryant, Micah             13 38-Unattached            13.61   1
 22 Hill, Jaheim              14 East Bay Elite           13.61   4
 24 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Elite           13.70   2
 25 Filonov, Alexander        14 Diablo Valle             13.80   2
 26 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon Track             13.85   3
 27 Egorerua, Tyberius        13 Umoja                    14.06   2
 28 Tannous, Baz              14 Diablo Valle             14.13   1
 29 Rouse, Robert             14 Napa Track               14.17   4
 30 Huynh, Nicholas           13 Umoja                    14.22   4
 30 Fiscal, Andrew            13 Full Stride              14.22   5
 32 Young, Hakei              13 East Bay Elite           14.30   5
 33 Jacko, Alwishus           13 Oakland Pal              14.54   1
 34 Adams, Jude Donovan       14 Hercules Run             14.66   2
 35 Casini, Luc               13 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       15.09   1
 36 Gutierrez, Julian         13 Contra Costa             15.98   2
 37 Hermosillo, Emmanel       13 Hercules Run             17.58   3