Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License         6/9/2018 - 4:36 PM
             PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018              
                          Mount Diablo HS                          
 
Event 16  100 Meter Run Group 3: 11-12 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shelton, Zion             12 High Speed               13.07Q   
  2 Granger, Anthony          11 38-Unattached            13.27q   
  3 Watson, Travien           12 High Speed               13.47    
  4 Kent, Christian           12 Full Stride              14.18    
  5 Guyton, Cameron           12 Oakland Pal              15.05    
  6 Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal              15.24    
  7 Hernandez, Samuel         11 38-Unattached            15.92    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Chavez, Brayden           12 38-Unattached            13.32Q   
  2 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run             13.38q   
  3 Kornegay, Davon           12 Hercules Run             13.85    
  4 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Speed            15.08    
  5 Isom, Armani              12 East Bay Elite           15.32    
  6 Diaz, Jorge               12 Napa Track               15.74    
  7 Salcido, Kendrick         12 Full Stride              16.59    
  8 Ortega, Jonathan          11 Thunder Hawks            17.30    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Harper, Daniel            12 High Speed               13.12Q   
  2 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             14.36    
  3 Carr, Christopher         11 Oakland Pal              14.81    
  4 Fung, Lincoln             11 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       15.12    
  5 Colbert, Rajah            11 Hercules Run             15.23    
  6 Singer, Eli               11 Marin Waves              17.34    
  7 Parks, Justin             11 Central Vall             19.28    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Speed            13.37Q   
  2 Dunkley, Da'vion          12 East Bay Elite           13.41q   
  3 Ajosi, Deji               12 Hilltop Speed            13.72    
  4 Link, Alessandro          12 Team Onalysis            14.25    
  5 Frazier, Thomas           12 Oakland Pal              15.76    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Golden, Ta'jir            12 High Speed               12.68Q   
  2 Kingsley-Williams, Claud  12 Umoja                    13.40q   
  3 Turner, Elijah            12 Hercules Run             13.43    
  4 Moore, Kenny              11 God Speed                13.53    
  5 Craft, Jonathan           11 Audience of One          14.76    
  6 Paul, Shawn               12 Eotg                     15.38    
  7 Ledbetter, Kai            12 Peninsula Flyers         15.73    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Golden, Ta'jir            12 High Speed               12.68Q  5
  2 Shelton, Zion             12 High Speed               13.07Q  1
  3 Harper, Daniel            12 High Speed               13.12Q  3
  4 Chavez, Brayden           12 38-Unattached            13.32Q  2
  5 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Speed            13.37Q  4
  6 Granger, Anthony          11 38-Unattached            13.27q  1
  7 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run             13.38q  2
  8 Kingsley-Williams, Claud  12 Umoja                    13.40q  5
  9 Dunkley, Da'vion          12 East Bay Elite           13.41q  4
 10 Turner, Elijah            12 Hercules Run             13.43   5
 11 Watson, Travien           12 High Speed               13.47   1
 12 Moore, Kenny              11 God Speed                13.53   5
 13 Ajosi, Deji               12 Hilltop Speed            13.72   4
 14 Kornegay, Davon           12 Hercules Run             13.85   2
 15 Kent, Christian           12 Full Stride              14.18   1
 16 Link, Alessandro          12 Team Onalysis            14.25   4
 17 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             14.36   3
 18 Craft, Jonathan           11 Audience of One          14.76   5
 19 Carr, Christopher         11 Oakland Pal              14.81   3
 20 Guyton, Cameron           12 Oakland Pal              15.05   1
 21 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Speed            15.08   2
 22 Fung, Lincoln             11 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       15.12   3
 23 Colbert, Rajah            11 Hercules Run             15.23   3
 24 Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal              15.24   1
 25 Isom, Armani              12 East Bay Elite           15.32   2
 26 Paul, Shawn               12 Eotg                     15.38   5
 27 Ledbetter, Kai            12 Peninsula Flyers         15.73   5
 28 Diaz, Jorge               12 Napa Track               15.74   2
 29 Frazier, Thomas           12 Oakland Pal              15.76   4
 30 Hernandez, Samuel         11 38-Unattached            15.92   1
 31 Salcido, Kendrick         12 Full Stride              16.59   2
 32 Ortega, Jonathan          11 Thunder Hawks            17.30   2
 33 Singer, Eli               11 Marin Waves              17.34   3
 34 Parks, Justin             11 Central Vall             19.28   3