Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License         6/9/2018 - 4:36 PM
             PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018              
                          Mount Diablo HS                          
 
Event 14  100 Meter Run Group 2: 9-10 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wright, Malek             10 Oakland Pal              14.64Q   
  2 Tan, Oliver               10 38-Unattached            14.67q   
  3 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              15.61    
  4 Davis, Sebastian           9 Diablo Valle             15.94    
  5 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks            17.08    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Erogbogbo, Moyosola       10 East Palo Al             14.20Q   
  2 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Elite           14.33q   
  3 Vort, Adam                10 Peninsula Flyers         15.50    
  4 Brown, Darius              9 Diablo Valle             15.74    
  5 Asberry, Khamani           9 Hercules Run             16.27    
  6 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC               16.40    
  7 Edwards, Jahsaun          10 Oakland Pal              16.84    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             14.10Q   
  2 Hunt, Devin               10 Central Vall             15.28q   
  3 Moore, Tresvaughn          9 Oakland Pal              15.32q   
  4 Bonner, Noah               9 Oakland Pal              15.53    
  5 Smith, Kyle                9 East Palo Al             15.90    
  6 Bergstrom, Micah           9 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       18.04    
  7 Williams, Rex              9 Mark Day Sch             18.17    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal              14.22Q   
  2 Bishop III, Chris         10 Eotg                     15.39    
  3 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              15.48    
  4 Burke, Marcus             10 Peninsula Flyers         15.55    
  5 Campbell, Anthonio        10 Eotg                     15.58    
  6 Winn, Wesley              10 Team Onalysis            16.01    
  7 Ealy, Zoren               10 Oakland Pal              16.41    
  8 Rivera Lozano, Daniel      9 Umoja                    16.62    
  9 Whitlock, Javon            9 Oakland Pal              17.18    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ferraro, Enzo             10 Rpm Legacy               15.10Q   
  2 Finnerty, Liam            10 Team Onalysis            15.49    
  3 Jenkins, Oliver            9 Marin Waves              15.83    
  4 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal              16.22    
  5 Scott, Jay                10 Thunder Hawks            16.28    
  6 Winterhalter, Conner       9 Lodi                     17.02    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             14.10Q  3
  2 Erogbogbo, Moyosola       10 East Palo Al             14.20Q  2
  3 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal              14.22Q  4
  4 Wright, Malek             10 Oakland Pal              14.64Q  1
  5 Ferraro, Enzo             10 Rpm Legacy               15.10Q  5
  6 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Elite           14.33q  2
  7 Tan, Oliver               10 38-Unattached            14.67q  1
  8 Hunt, Devin               10 Central Vall             15.28q  3
  9 Moore, Tresvaughn          9 Oakland Pal              15.32q  3
 10 Bishop III, Chris         10 Eotg                     15.39   4
 11 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              15.48   4
 12 Finnerty, Liam            10 Team Onalysis            15.49   5
 13 Vort, Adam                10 Peninsula Flyers         15.50   2
 14 Bonner, Noah               9 Oakland Pal              15.53   3
 15 Burke, Marcus             10 Peninsula Flyers         15.55   4
 16 Campbell, Anthonio        10 Eotg                     15.58   4
 17 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              15.61   1
 18 Brown, Darius              9 Diablo Valle             15.74   2
 19 Jenkins, Oliver            9 Marin Waves              15.83   5
 20 Smith, Kyle                9 East Palo Al             15.90   3
 21 Davis, Sebastian           9 Diablo Valle             15.94   1
 22 Winn, Wesley              10 Team Onalysis            16.01   4
 23 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal              16.22   5
 24 Asberry, Khamani           9 Hercules Run             16.27   2
 25 Scott, Jay                10 Thunder Hawks            16.28   5
 26 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC               16.40   2
 27 Ealy, Zoren               10 Oakland Pal              16.41   4
 28 Rivera Lozano, Daniel      9 Umoja                    16.62   4
 29 Edwards, Jahsaun          10 Oakland Pal              16.84   2
 30 Winterhalter, Conner       9 Lodi                     17.02   5
 31 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks            17.08   1
 32 Whitlock, Javon            9 Oakland Pal              17.18   4
 33 Bergstrom, Micah           9 Lake Tahoe Bobcats       18.04   3
 34 Williams, Rex              9 Mark Day Sch             18.17   3