Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License         6/9/2018 - 4:36 PM
             PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018              
                          Mount Diablo HS                          
 
Event 13  100 Meter Run Group 2: 9-10 Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jenkins, Billie           10 Full Stride              14.91Q   
  2 Bailey, Paloma             9 Oakland Pal              15.16q   
  3 Veamatahau, Polonia       10 East Palo Al             15.37q   
  4 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal              16.15    
  5 Acosta, Jocelyn            9 Lodi                     18.72    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Turner, Kyra              10 Hercules Run             14.47Q   
  2 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy               15.57    
  3 MaBon, Tahje              10 Full Stride              15.75    
  4 McCasland, Jasmine        10 Diablo Valle             16.09    
  5 Washington, Saniyah        9 Eotg                     16.83    
  6 Voskes, Kaylee             9 Swoop Time               16.87    
  7 Knox, Kamiya               9 Eotg                     16.96    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             14.22Q   
  2 Lemon, Brooklynn           9 East Palo Al             14.59q   
  3 Jordan, Daniya             9 Full Stride              16.27    
  4 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Elite           16.66    
  5 Gillam, Kaylen             9 Oakland Pal              16.80    
  6 Zaragoza, Angelina         9 Steel Gazelles           17.31    
  7 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              17.33    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run             14.24Q   
  2 Drummer, Elan             10 Diablo Valle             15.51q   
  3 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride              16.61    
  4 Beasley, Kaori            10 Pantera TC               16.87    
  5 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Elite           17.24    
  6 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal              17.25    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Speed            15.20Q   
  2 Smith, Jayda              10 Swoop Time               15.92    
  3 Plunkett, Tyllia           9 Eotg                     16.65    
  4 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed            16.80    
  5 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run             16.88    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             14.22Q  3
  2 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run             14.24Q  4
  3 Turner, Kyra              10 Hercules Run             14.47Q  2
  4 Jenkins, Billie           10 Full Stride              14.91Q  1
  5 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Speed            15.20Q  5
  6 Lemon, Brooklynn           9 East Palo Al             14.59q  3
  7 Bailey, Paloma             9 Oakland Pal              15.16q  1
  8 Veamatahau, Polonia       10 East Palo Al             15.37q  1
  9 Drummer, Elan             10 Diablo Valle             15.51q  4
 10 Custer, Jahnai            10 Rpm Legacy               15.57   2
 11 MaBon, Tahje              10 Full Stride              15.75   2
 12 Smith, Jayda              10 Swoop Time               15.92   5
 13 McCasland, Jasmine        10 Diablo Valle             16.09   2
 14 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal              16.15   1
 15 Jordan, Daniya             9 Full Stride              16.27   3
 16 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride              16.61   4
 17 Plunkett, Tyllia           9 Eotg                     16.65   5
 18 Dunkley, Deja              9 East Bay Elite           16.66   3
 19 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed            16.80   5
 19 Gillam, Kaylen             9 Oakland Pal              16.80   3
 21 Washington, Saniyah        9 Eotg                     16.83   2
 22 Beasley, Kaori            10 Pantera TC               16.87   4
 22 Voskes, Kaylee             9 Swoop Time               16.87   2
 24 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run             16.88   5
 25 Knox, Kamiya               9 Eotg                     16.96   2
 26 Hines, Amaia               9 East Bay Elite           17.24   4
 27 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal              17.25   4
 28 Zaragoza, Angelina         9 Steel Gazelles           17.31   3
 29 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              17.33   3
 30 Acosta, Jocelyn            9 Lodi                     18.72   1