Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                 6/9/2018 - 4:36 PM
                 PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018                  
                              Mount Diablo HS                              
 
Event 12  100 Meter Run Group 1: 7-8 Boys
================================================================           
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims            
================================================================           
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Count, Imari               8 Eotg                     14.76Q           
  2 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Speed            16.04q           
  3 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride              18.69            
  4 Christoffersen, Clayton    7 Steel Gazelles           19.00            
  5 Paul, Dominic              7 Eotg                     19.08            
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Beattie, Antwone           8 Stockton Saints          15.03Q           
  2 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal              16.40            
  3 Stewart Jr, Ryan           8 Full Stride              16.48            
  4 Hilliard, Honest           7 M.P. Strider             18.13            
  5 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal              18.36            
  6 Hill, Josiah               7 East Bay Elite           19.22            
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jacobs, Jahmari            8 Eotg                     16.37Q           
  2 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Speed            16.53            
  3 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal              18.17            
  4 Hom, Myles                 8 Mount Diablo Heat        18.36            
  5 Foster, Amare              7 Eotg                     18.40            
  6 Gigena, Angelo             8 Pantera TC               21.01            
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club            14.52Q           
  2 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal              16.05q           
  3 Berg, John                 8 East Bay Elite          J16.22  16.2192   
  4 Campbell, Cristian         8 Eotg                     16.75            
  5 Thongvanh, Seth            8 Hilltop Speed            17.62            
  6 Peterson, Titus            7 Oakland Pal              20.07            
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hogan, Kedari              7 Hercules Run             15.11Q           
  2 Lamb, Malik                8 East Palo Al             15.73q           
  3 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride              16.22q 16.2169   
  4 Carter-Gilkey, Mateo       8 The Raptors              16.98            
  5 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal              17.75            
  6 Horn, John                 8 Marin Waves              18.23            
  7 Abon, Jeloni               7 Oakland Pal              18.54            
===================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#        
===================================================================        
Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club            14.52Q  4        
  2 Count, Imari               8 Eotg                     14.76Q  1        
  3 Beattie, Antwone           8 Stockton Saints          15.03Q  2        
  4 Hogan, Kedari              7 Hercules Run             15.11Q  5        
  5 Jacobs, Jahmari            8 Eotg                     16.37Q  3        
  6 Lamb, Malik                8 East Palo Al             15.73q  5        
  7 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Speed            16.04q  1        
  8 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal              16.05q  4        
  9 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride              16.22q  5 16.2169
 10 Berg, John                 8 East Bay Elite          J16.22   4 16.2192
 11 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal              16.40   2        
 12 Stewart Jr, Ryan           8 Full Stride              16.48   2        
 13 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Speed            16.53   3        
 14 Campbell, Cristian         8 Eotg                     16.75   4        
 15 Carter-Gilkey, Mateo       8 The Raptors              16.98   5        
 16 Thongvanh, Seth            8 Hilltop Speed            17.62   4        
 17 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal              17.75   5        
 18 Hilliard, Honest           7 M.P. Strider             18.13   2        
 19 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal              18.17   3        
 20 Horn, John                 8 Marin Waves              18.23   5        
 21 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal              18.36   2        
 21 Hom, Myles                 8 Mount Diablo Heat        18.36   3        
 23 Foster, Amare              7 Eotg                     18.40   3        
 24 Abon, Jeloni               7 Oakland Pal              18.54   5        
 25 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride              18.69   1        
 26 Christoffersen, Clayton    7 Steel Gazelles           19.00   1        
 27 Paul, Dominic              7 Eotg                     19.08   1        
 28 Hill, Josiah               7 East Bay Elite           19.22   2        
 29 Peterson, Titus            7 Oakland Pal              20.07   4        
 30 Gigena, Angelo             8 Pantera TC               21.01   3