Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License         6/9/2018 - 4:36 PM
             PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018              
                          Mount Diablo HS                          
 
Event 11  100 Meter Run Group 1: 7-8 Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Murphy, Amaria             8 Eotg                     16.92Q   
  2 Oden, Aubrey               7 Umoja                    18.32    
  3 Harrison, Caylee           8 Full Stride              19.50    
  4 Haynes, Teylor             8 M.P. Strider             19.88    
  5 Robinson, Lania            7 Oakland Pal              19.99    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jaini, Sahasra             8 East Palo Al             15.95Q   
  2 Mahadevan, Diya            8 Peninsula Flyers         16.29q   
  3 Brewer, Kaiya              8 38-Unattached            16.44q   
  4 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride              18.13    
  5 Richard, Sidney            7 Hilltop Speed            19.45    
  6 Seaborn, Jayah             7 Thunder Hawks            19.99    
  7 Gorman, Ayvalyn            7 Rpm Legacy               20.48    
  8 Fong, Megan                7 Umoja                    21.86    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Elite           15.64Q   
  2 Taylor, Tsion              8 Oakland Pal              16.12q   
  3 Speese, Kennedy            7 Oakland Pal              17.67q   
  4 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run             18.66    
  5 Nunnelly- Martin, Skylor   7 M.P. Strider             19.24    
  6 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed            19.43    
  7 Young, Auriyon             8 Swoop Time               21.50    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Elite           15.44Q   
  2 Jones, Elayah              8 High Speed               16.41q   
  3 Scott, Lucy                8 Thunder Hawks            17.99    
  4 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              18.00    
  5 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal              19.20    
  6 Ferraro, Samia             8 Rpm Legacy               20.07    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Elite           15.44Q  4
  2 Farrell, Alia              8 East Bay Elite           15.64Q  3
  3 Jaini, Sahasra             8 East Palo Al             15.95Q  2
  4 Murphy, Amaria             8 Eotg                     16.92Q  1
  5 Taylor, Tsion              8 Oakland Pal              16.12q  3
  6 Mahadevan, Diya            8 Peninsula Flyers         16.29q  2
  7 Jones, Elayah              8 High Speed               16.41q  4
  8 Brewer, Kaiya              8 38-Unattached            16.44q  2
  9 Speese, Kennedy            7 Oakland Pal              17.67q  3
 10 Scott, Lucy                8 Thunder Hawks            17.99   4
 11 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              18.00   4
 12 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride              18.13   2
 13 Oden, Aubrey               7 Umoja                    18.32   1
 14 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run             18.66   3
 15 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal              19.20   4
 16 Nunnelly- Martin, Skylor   7 M.P. Strider             19.24   3
 17 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed            19.43   3
 18 Richard, Sidney            7 Hilltop Speed            19.45   2
 19 Harrison, Caylee           8 Full Stride              19.50   1
 20 Haynes, Teylor             8 M.P. Strider             19.88   1
 21 Seaborn, Jayah             7 Thunder Hawks            19.99   2
 21 Robinson, Lania            7 Oakland Pal              19.99   1
 23 Ferraro, Samia             8 Rpm Legacy               20.07   4
 24 Gorman, Ayvalyn            7 Rpm Legacy               20.48   2
 25 Young, Auriyon             8 Swoop Time               21.50   3
 26 Fong, Megan                7 Umoja                    21.86   2