Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License         6/9/2018 - 4:36 PM
             PAC Champioships - 6/7/2018 to 6/10/2018              
                          Mount Diablo HS                          
 
Event 9  100 Meter Run Group 0: 6 & Under Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC               18.23Q   
  2 Floriolli, Gianna          6 Audience of One          19.08q   
  3 Moore, Khaleesi            5 God Speed                19.10q   
  4 Garner, Riley              5 Oakland Pal              19.68q   
  5 Moses, Alayah              6 M.P. Strider             20.20q   
  6 Dudley, Cailin             6 Team Onalysis            21.52q   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wilson, Leyona             6 Swoop Time               19.17Q   
  2 James, Malia               5 East Palo Al             19.50q   
  3 Foster, Harmony            6 Eotg                     19.90q   
  4 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal              25.06    
  5 Johnson, Nevaeh            5 Full Stride              25.92    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC               18.23Q  1
  2 Wilson, Leyona             6 Swoop Time               19.17Q  2
  3 Floriolli, Gianna          6 Audience of One          19.08q  1
  4 Moore, Khaleesi            5 God Speed                19.10q  1
  5 James, Malia               5 East Palo Al             19.50q  2
  6 Garner, Riley              5 Oakland Pal              19.68q  1
  7 Foster, Harmony            6 Eotg                     19.90q  2
  8 Moses, Alayah              6 M.P. Strider             20.20q  1
  9 Dudley, Cailin             6 Team Onalysis            21.52q  1
 10 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal              25.06   2
 11 Johnson, Nevaeh            5 Full Stride              25.92   2